Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 2:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Hannah
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Viktoria
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Heinen, Jonas
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Lina
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 5
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 7
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Pauline
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 8
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Kögler, Hannah
A
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lengwenus, Fabian
B
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Lina
Lenert, Petra
C
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Marco
Opitz, Julia
D
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Uta
E
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Fabienne
Skeide, Pauline
F
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Gundel
Skeide, Michael
G
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
H
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Melina
I
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lenert, Petra
J
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Pauline
Fluck, Hubert
L
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Fabian
M
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Fabian
O
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Fabian
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 5
Skeide, Viktoria
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 4
Heinen, Jonas
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
Kögler, Oliver
H
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel Dr., Bernd
G
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Beier, Gabi
F
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Gundel
Lengwenus, Franka
E
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Noelle
D
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Julia
Touretzoglou, Isabel
C
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Paar, Gerry
B
Shufflebahn 6
Opitz, Lina
Christmann, Uwe
A
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Hannah
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Michael
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Hannah
Touretzoglou, Klimis
J
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Franka
I
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Fluck, Noelle
L
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Kögler, Hannah
K
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Pauline
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Hannah
Touretzoglou, Melina
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Heun, Ulrich
M
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Heun, Ulrich
O
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich

1st

  Lengwenus, Fabian

2nd

  Heun, Ulrich

3rd

  Fluck, Hubert

4th

  Fluck, Fabienne

5th

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Bastian, Sandra

7th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Kögler, Hannah

9th

  Lenert, Petra

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Fluck, Noelle

  Skeide, Pauline

13th

  Skeide, Michael

  Beier, Gabi

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Paar, Gerry

17th

  Kögler, Oliver

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Christmann, Gundel

  Fluck, Uta

  Opitz, Julia

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Opitz, Lina

  Christmann, Uwe

25th

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Heinen, Jonas

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Blättel, Sascha

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

Final

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 09:30

Elimination Final

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 09:59

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 10:39

Winners Final

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 8 09:38

Elimination 6

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 10:56

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 10:14

Elimination 5

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 3 09:52

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 09:46

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 00:06

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 16:36

Elimination 4

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 10:30

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 8 00:08

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 3 09:54

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 13:20

Elimination 3

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 13:37

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 13:20

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 7 10:00

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 12:08

Winners 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 3 00:13

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 5 11:02

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 3 16:51

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 11:29

Elimination 2

Beier, Gabi W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 4 00:06

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 7 10:12

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 4 09:40

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 18:04

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 09:55

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 6 10:17

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 12:00

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 09:11

Elimination 1

Beier, Gabi W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 16:56

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 5 16:37

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Heinen, Jonas L Shufflebahn 4 16:40

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 00:06

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 8 11:08

Winners 1

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 8 11:52

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 11:56

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 11:13

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 8 13:51

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 3 14:11

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 15:04

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 13:33

Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 00:08

Round 1

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 13:36

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 10:46

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 09:49

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 14:00

Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Opitz, Lina W Shufflebahn 2 12:21

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 8 13:49

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 6 14:05

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 15:05

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 7 12:07

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 17:16

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 1 58:58

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 3 10:59

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 10:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20