Sat 512

Updated 6:11pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jody D
(bye)
Frankie
Nate C
Amy
(bye)
(bye)
Jerrod K
Carl H
(bye)
(bye)
Jan H
Don
(bye)
Dave K
Brian B.
Lynn
Ashley VanCamp
Carp
Tanner
Brett K
(bye)
(bye)
Britt
Josh Hill
(bye)
(bye)
Brittany K
Alex
Roger
Berry M
Jason
Jody D
A
Frankie
Amy
B
Jerrod K
Carl H
C
Jan H
Don
D
Brian B.
Ashley VanCamp
E
Carp
Brett K
F
Britt
Josh Hill
G
Brittany K
Roger
H
Jason
Jody D
I
Jerrod K
Carl H
J
Brian B.
Ashley VanCamp
K
Brett K
Brittany K
L
Roger
Jody D
M
Brian B.
Brett K
N
Roger
Brian B.
O
Roger
Brian B.
Roger
Brian B.
(bye)
Nate C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dave K
Lynn
Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alex
Berry M
Nate C
H
Jason
(bye)
G
Josh Hill
(bye)
F
Britt
Dave K
E
Carp
Tanner
D
Don
(bye)
C
Jan H
(bye)
B
Amy
Alex
A
Frankie
Jason
Josh Hill
Britt
Carp
Tanner
Jan H
Amy
Frankie
Jason
J
Carl H
Carp
I
Jerrod K
Tanner
L
Brittany K
Frankie
K
Ashley VanCamp
Jason
Jerrod K
Brittany K
Frankie
Jason
N
Brett K
Brittany K
M
Jody D
Jason
Brittany K
Brittany K
O
Roger
Roger

1st

  Brian B.

2nd

  Roger

3rd

  Brittany K

4th

  Jason

5th

  Brett K

  Jody D

7th

  Jerrod K

  Frankie

9th

  Carl H

  Carp

  Tanner

  Ashley VanCamp

13th

  Josh Hill

  Britt

  Jan H

  Amy

17th

  Nate C

  Dave K

  Don

  Alex

25th

  Lynn

  Berry M

Final

Brian B. W vs.
Roger L 24:06

Elimination Final

Brittany K L vs.
Roger W 22:15

Elimination Semi-final

Jason L vs.
Brittany K W 41:59

Winners Final

Brian B. W vs.
Roger L 44:46

Elimination 6

Brittany K W vs.
Jody D L 27:14

Jason W vs.
Brett K L 52:02

Elimination 5

Brittany K W vs.
Frankie L 41:24

Jason W vs.
Jerrod K L 25:53

Winners Semi-finals

Brett K L vs.
Roger W 34:50

Jody D L vs.
Brian B. W 24:47

Elimination 4

Carp L vs.
Jerrod K W 39:03

Frankie W vs.
Ashley VanCamp L 44:56

Jason W vs.
Carl H L 00:24

Tanner L vs.
Brittany K W 34:31

Elimination 3

Amy L vs.
Frankie W 42:21

Britt L vs.
Carp W 39:04

Jason W vs.
Josh Hill L 01:01:29

Tanner W vs.
Jan H L 00:04

Winners 2

Ashley VanCamp L vs.
Brett K W 43:40

Brittany K L vs.
Roger W 45:30

Carl H L vs.
Brian B. W 24:47

Jody D W vs.
Jerrod K L 45:30

Elimination 2

Alex L vs.
Frankie W 25:02

Dave K L vs.
Carp W 28:18

Nate C L vs.
Jason W 00:07

Tanner W vs.
Don L 31:22

Elimination 1

Alex W vs.
Berry M L 00:05

Lynn L vs.
Tanner W 41:26

Winners 1

Amy L vs.
Jerrod K W 23:11

Ashley VanCamp W vs.
Carp L 43:15

Brett K W vs.
Britt L 28:40

Carl H W vs.
Jan H L 31:18

Don L vs.
Brian B. W 26:20

Jody D W vs.
Frankie L 32:50

Josh Hill L vs.
Brittany K W 28:19

Roger W vs.
Jason L 33:49

Round 1

Alex L vs.
Roger W 15:38

Berry M L vs.
Jason W 00:07

Carp W vs.
Tanner L 45:55

Dave K L vs.
Brian B. W 25:06

Frankie W vs.
Nate C L 00:07

Lynn L vs.
Ashley VanCamp W 01:22:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20