Final
Dublin F10 (16) 15 L vs.
Jacksboro W9 (19) 36 W De Kalb 00:14
Semi-finals
Dublin F10 (16) 52 W vs.
Seymour W13 (29) 14 L Bowie 00:19
Jacksboro W9 (19) 26 W vs.
Rio Vista W16 (26) 14 L Jacksboro 00:51
Quarter-finals
Boyd F6 (5) 13 L vs.
Seymour W13 (29) 28 W Boyd 00:48
Dublin F10 (16) 36 W vs.
Callisburg T16 (9) 25 L Gunter 00:40
Jacksboro W9 (19) 29 W vs.
City View W6 (11) 6 L Eastland 00:08
Rio Vista W16 (26) 39 W vs.
De Leon W14 (15) L City View 00:20
Round 3
Blooming Grove T14 (1) 10 L vs.
Dublin F10 (16) 15 W Eastland 00:09
Bowie W2 (3) 21 L vs.
Jacksboro W9 (19) 25 W City View 01:41
Boyd F6 (5) 42 W vs.
Hico T1 (21) 27 L Eastland 03:17
Callisburg T16 (9) 52 W vs.
Newton T13 (25) 49 L Bowie 00:24
City View W6 (11) 25 W vs.
Nocona F7 (27) 17 L Jacksboro 01:04
De Leon W14 (15) 58 W vs.
Tolar W12 (31) 41 L Boyd 01:15
Harmony F8 (20) 25 L vs.
Seymour W13 (29) 36 W Decatur 04:08
Rio Vista W16 (26) 41 W vs.
Henrietta W1 (23) L De Kalb 00:44
Round 2
Blooming Grove T14 (1) 41 W vs.
S&S Cons F9 (32) 14 L Gunter 04:20
Bowie W2 (3) 54 W vs.
Tidehaven W14 (30) 24 L 01:40
Boyd F6 (5) 48 W vs.
New Diana W10 (28) 43 L 04:17
Breckenridge W15 (7) 28 L vs.
Rio Vista W16 (26) 31 W 05:30
Callisburg T16 (9) 23 W vs.
Millsap F15 (24) 22 L 02:12
City View W6 (11) 36 W vs.
Holliday F1 (22) 35 L 00:48
Comanche W1 (13) 28 L vs.
Harmony F8 (20) 42 W 01:52
De Leon W14 (15) 58 W vs.
Eastland F5 (18) 43 L 00:38
Gunter W7 (17) 49 L vs.
Dublin F10 (16) 50 W 04:33
Henrietta W1 (23) 21 W vs.
Canadian T8 (10) 14 L 03:55
Hico T1 (21) 25 W vs.
Colorado F4 (12) 14 L 00:12
Jacksboro W9 (19) 47 W vs.
Daingerfield F12 (14) 45 L 02:25
Newton T13 (25) 43 W vs.
Buffalo F3 (8) 16 L 02:46
Nocona F7 (27) 45 W vs.
Brady T2 (6) 42 L 02:56
Seymour W13 (29) 42 W vs.
Bowie W4 (4) 41 L 03:43
Tolar W12 (31) 48 W vs.
Albany W3 (2) 41 L 00:24
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Tidehaven W14 (30) W 29:41
(bye) (37) L vs.
New Diana W10 (28) W 29:41
(bye) (39) L vs.
Rio Vista W16 (26) W 29:41
(bye) (41) L vs.
Millsap F15 (24) W 29:41
(bye) (43) L vs.
Holliday F1 (22) W 29:41
(bye) (45) L vs.
Harmony F8 (20) W 29:41
(bye) (47) L vs.
Eastland F5 (18) W 29:41
(bye) (49) L vs.
Dublin F10 (16) W 29:41
(bye) (51) L vs.
Daingerfield F12 (14) W 29:41
(bye) (53) L vs.
Colorado F4 (12) W 29:41
(bye) (55) L vs.
Canadian T8 (10) W 29:41
(bye) (57) L vs.
Buffalo F3 (8) W 29:41
(bye) (59) L vs.
Brady T2 (6) W 29:41
(bye) (61) L vs.
Bowie W4 (4) W 29:41
(bye) (63) L vs.
Albany W3 (2) W 29:41
Blooming Grove T14 (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 29:41
Bowie W2 (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 29:41
Boyd F6 (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 29:41
Breckenridge W15 (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 29:41
Callisburg T16 (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 29:41
City View W6 (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 29:41
Comanche W1 (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 29:41
De Leon W14 (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 29:41
Gunter W7 (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 29:41
Henrietta W1 (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 29:41
Hico T1 (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 29:41
Jacksboro W9 (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 29:41
Newton T13 (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 29:41
Nocona F7 (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 29:41
Seymour W13 (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 29:41
Tolar W12 (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 29:41
Windthorst F16 (33) 25 L vs.
S&S Cons F9 (32) 30 W 05:40