Elimination 7
Team Dave W vs.
Wolford Automotive L 2 14:42
Winners Semi-finals
Kentucky W vs.
Mason/Matt L 3 24:45
Team Andy L vs.
CCC W 2 15:32
Elimination 6
Hal And Casey L vs.
Team Dave W 1 11:23
JCC W vs.
Fosterburg L 5 17:18
Wolford Automotive W vs.
Jason/Matt L 5 15:17
Elimination 5
Cardinals L vs.
Wolford Automotive W 1 12:02
Double G L vs.
Hal And Casey W 2 07:51
Dumb&Dumber W vs.
Kool Kids L 6 30:29
W/H L vs.
JCC W 1 10:49
Winners 3
CCC W vs.
Team Dave L 8 20:55
Jason/Matt L vs.
Team Andy W 3 22:19
Kentucky W vs.
Fosterburg L 7 18:55
Robert/Tony L vs.
Mason/Matt W 1 28:30
Elimination 4
Cardinals W vs.
Dead Nuts L 2 08:39
Double As L vs.
Wolford Automotive W 7 09:02
Hal And Casey W vs.
Perry/Verna L 6 14:39
Holedozer L vs.
Double G W 5 10:45
JCC W vs.
Long Shot L 2 09:35
Last Place L vs.
Kool Kids W 5 20:10
Sinclairs L vs.
W/H W 3 18:34
Tojo L vs.
Dumb&Dumber W 6 27:56
Elimination 3
Bags Of Fury L vs.
Last Place W 1 12:17
Cardinals W vs.
Not My Team Name L 4 11:04
D Squared L vs.
Tojo W 3 11:55
Double Trouble L vs.
Double As W 5 11:41
Holedozer W vs.
Wheels And The Leg Man L 2 12:21
Mr Mrs Smith L vs.
JCC W 4 17:58
Rebels L vs.
Hal And Casey W 1 09:19
Sinclairs W vs.
Team Bennet L 8 25:23
Winners 2
Dumb&Dumber L vs.
Team Dave W 2 35:02
Fosterburg W vs.
Dead Nuts L 5 23:39
Jason/Matt W vs.
Long Shot L 8 22:44
Kool Kids L vs.
CCC W 6 23:15
Mason/Matt W vs.
Double G L 3 18:15
Robert/Tony W vs.
Perry/Verna L 7 27:09
W/H L vs.
Team Andy W 4 30:37
Wolford Automotive L vs.
Kentucky W 6 24:37
Elimination 2
D Squared W vs.
Team Woodstock L 1 10:18
Ham L vs.
Double As W 3 06:55
Holedozer W vs.
Uni-Corns L 7 22:49
Jen/Taylor L vs.
JCC W 4 11:35
Winners 1
Bags Of Fury L vs.
Perry/Verna W 6 38:02
Cardinals L vs.
Team Andy W 8 31:11
Double As L vs.
Jason/Matt W 8 21:04
Double G W vs.
Team Woodstock L 3 15:34
Dumb&Dumber W vs.
Wheels And The Leg Man L 5 13:43
Hal And Casey L vs.
Kool Kids W 3 27:20
JCC L vs.
Wolford Automotive W 5 37:58
Kentucky W vs.
Mr Mrs Smith L 2 19:45
Long Shot W vs.
Double Trouble L 1 17:55
Mason/Matt W vs.
Tojo L 7 23:21
Not My Team Name L vs.
W/H W 7 31:07
Rebels L vs.
CCC W 5 14:31
Robert/Tony W vs.
Last Place L 6 13:20
Sinclairs L vs.
Dead Nuts W 2 26:09
Team Bennet L vs.
Fosterburg W 4 55:40
Team Dave W vs.
Uni-Corns L 1 21:58
Round 1
D Squared L vs.
Jason/Matt W 1 23:23
Double G W vs.
Ham L 3 18:52
Team Dave W vs.
Jen/Taylor L 2 20:27
Wolford Automotive W vs.
Holedozer L 8 17:29