2017 Harvest Fest Cornhole Tourney

Updated 12:36am

Elimination 6

Dumb&Dumber vs.
Robert/Tony 3 11:13:15

Elimination 8

Team Dave vs.
Mason/Matt 5 11:10:54

Winners Final

Kentucky vs.
CCC 1 11:15:14

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JCC
(bye)
Wolford Automotive
8
Holedozer
Kentucky
(bye)
(bye)
Mr Mrs Smith
Team Bennet
(bye)
(bye)
Fosterburg
Sinclairs
(bye)
(bye)
Dead Nuts
Robert/Tony
(bye)
(bye)
Last Place
Bags Of Fury
(bye)
(bye)
Perry/Verna
Mason/Matt
(bye)
(bye)
Tojo
Double G
3
Ham
(bye)
Team Woodstock
Double As
(bye)
D Squared
1
Jason/Matt
Long Shot
(bye)
(bye)
Double Trouble
Not My Team Name
(bye)
(bye)
W/H
Cardinals
(bye)
(bye)
Team Andy
Hal And Casey
(bye)
(bye)
Kool Kids
Rebels
(bye)
(bye)
CCC
Dumb&Dumber
(bye)
(bye)
Wheels And The Leg Man
Team Dave
2
Jen/Taylor
(bye)
Uni-Corns
JCC
A
5
Wolford Automotive
Kentucky
B
2
Mr Mrs Smith
Team Bennet
C
4
Fosterburg
Sinclairs
D
2
Dead Nuts
Robert/Tony
E
6
Last Place
Bags Of Fury
F
6
Perry/Verna
Mason/Matt
G
7
Tojo
Double G
H
3
Team Woodstock
Double As
I
8
Jason/Matt
Long Shot
J
1
Double Trouble
Not My Team Name
K
7
W/H
Cardinals
L
8
Team Andy
Hal And Casey
M
3
Kool Kids
Rebels
N
5
CCC
Dumb&Dumber
O
5
Wheels And The Leg Man
Team Dave
P
1
Uni-Corns
Wolford Automotive
Q
6
Kentucky
Fosterburg
R
5
Dead Nuts
Robert/Tony
S
7
Perry/Verna
Mason/Matt
T
3
Double G
Jason/Matt
U
8
Long Shot
W/H
V
4
Team Andy
Kool Kids
W
6
CCC
Dumb&Dumber
X
2
Team Dave
Kentucky
Y
7
Fosterburg
Robert/Tony
Z
1
Mason/Matt
Jason/Matt
AA
3
Team Andy
CCC
AB
8
Team Dave
Kentucky
AC
3
Mason/Matt
Team Andy
AD
2
CCC
Kentucky
AE
1
CCC
(bye)
Holedozer
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ham
(bye)
(bye)
D Squared
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jen/Taylor
(bye)
Holedozer
P
7
Uni-Corns
(bye)
O
Wheels And The Leg Man
(bye)
N
Rebels
(bye)
M
Hal And Casey
(bye)
L
Cardinals
(bye)
K
Not My Team Name
(bye)
J
Double Trouble
Ham
I
3
Double As
D Squared
H
1
Team Woodstock
(bye)
G
Tojo
(bye)
F
Bags Of Fury
(bye)
E
Last Place
(bye)
D
Sinclairs
(bye)
C
Team Bennet
(bye)
B
Mr Mrs Smith
Jen/Taylor
A
4
JCC
Holedozer
2
Wheels And The Leg Man
Rebels
1
Hal And Casey
Cardinals
4
Not My Team Name
Double Trouble
5
Double As
D Squared
3
Tojo
Bags Of Fury
1
Last Place
Sinclairs
8
Team Bennet
Mr Mrs Smith
4
JCC
Holedozer
T
5
Double G
Hal And Casey
S
6
Perry/Verna
Cardinals
R
2
Dead Nuts
Double As
Q
7
Wolford Automotive
Tojo
X
6
Dumb&Dumber
Last Place
W
5
Kool Kids
Sinclairs
V
3
W/H
JCC
U
2
Long Shot
Double G
2
Hal And Casey
Cardinals
1
Wolford Automotive
Dumb&Dumber
6
Kool Kids
W/H
1
JCC
Hal And Casey
AB
1
Team Dave
Wolford Automotive
AA
5
Jason/Matt
Dumb&Dumber
Z
3
Robert/Tony
JCC
Y
5
Fosterburg
Team Dave
2
Wolford Automotive
JCC
Team Dave
AC
5
Mason/Matt
AD
Team Andy
AE

7th

  Wolford Automotive

9th

  Hal And Casey

  Jason/Matt

  Fosterburg

13th

  Double G

  Cardinals

  Kool Kids

  W/H

17th

  Holedozer

  Perry/Verna

  Dead Nuts

  Double As

  Tojo

  Last Place

  Sinclairs

  Long Shot

25th

  Wheels And The Leg Man

  Rebels

  Not My Team Name

  Double Trouble

  D Squared

  Bags Of Fury

  Team Bennet

  Mr Mrs Smith

33th

  Uni-Corns

  Ham

  Team Woodstock

  Jen/Taylor

Elimination 7

Team Dave W vs.
Wolford Automotive L 2 14:42

Winners Semi-finals

Kentucky W vs.
Mason/Matt L 3 24:45

Team Andy L vs.
CCC W 2 15:32

Elimination 6

Hal And Casey L vs.
Team Dave W 1 11:23

JCC W vs.
Fosterburg L 5 17:18

Wolford Automotive W vs.
Jason/Matt L 5 15:17

Elimination 5

Cardinals L vs.
Wolford Automotive W 1 12:02

Double G L vs.
Hal And Casey W 2 07:51

Dumb&Dumber W vs.
Kool Kids L 6 30:29

W/H L vs.
JCC W 1 10:49

Winners 3

CCC W vs.
Team Dave L 8 20:55

Jason/Matt L vs.
Team Andy W 3 22:19

Kentucky W vs.
Fosterburg L 7 18:55

Robert/Tony L vs.
Mason/Matt W 1 28:30

Elimination 4

Cardinals W vs.
Dead Nuts L 2 08:39

Double As L vs.
Wolford Automotive W 7 09:02

Hal And Casey W vs.
Perry/Verna L 6 14:39

Holedozer L vs.
Double G W 5 10:45

JCC W vs.
Long Shot L 2 09:35

Last Place L vs.
Kool Kids W 5 20:10

Sinclairs L vs.
W/H W 3 18:34

Tojo L vs.
Dumb&Dumber W 6 27:56

Elimination 3

Bags Of Fury L vs.
Last Place W 1 12:17

Cardinals W vs.
Not My Team Name L 4 11:04

D Squared L vs.
Tojo W 3 11:55

Double Trouble L vs.
Double As W 5 11:41

Holedozer W vs.
Wheels And The Leg Man L 2 12:21

Mr Mrs Smith L vs.
JCC W 4 17:58

Rebels L vs.
Hal And Casey W 1 09:19

Sinclairs W vs.
Team Bennet L 8 25:23

Winners 2

Dumb&Dumber L vs.
Team Dave W 2 35:02

Fosterburg W vs.
Dead Nuts L 5 23:39

Jason/Matt W vs.
Long Shot L 8 22:44

Kool Kids L vs.
CCC W 6 23:15

Mason/Matt W vs.
Double G L 3 18:15

Robert/Tony W vs.
Perry/Verna L 7 27:09

W/H L vs.
Team Andy W 4 30:37

Wolford Automotive L vs.
Kentucky W 6 24:37

Elimination 2

D Squared W vs.
Team Woodstock L 1 10:18

Ham L vs.
Double As W 3 06:55

Holedozer W vs.
Uni-Corns L 7 22:49

Jen/Taylor L vs.
JCC W 4 11:35

Winners 1

Bags Of Fury L vs.
Perry/Verna W 6 38:02

Cardinals L vs.
Team Andy W 8 31:11

Double As L vs.
Jason/Matt W 8 21:04

Double G W vs.
Team Woodstock L 3 15:34

Dumb&Dumber W vs.
Wheels And The Leg Man L 5 13:43

Hal And Casey L vs.
Kool Kids W 3 27:20

JCC L vs.
Wolford Automotive W 5 37:58

Kentucky W vs.
Mr Mrs Smith L 2 19:45

Long Shot W vs.
Double Trouble L 1 17:55

Mason/Matt W vs.
Tojo L 7 23:21

Not My Team Name L vs.
W/H W 7 31:07

Rebels L vs.
CCC W 5 14:31

Robert/Tony W vs.
Last Place L 6 13:20

Sinclairs L vs.
Dead Nuts W 2 26:09

Team Bennet L vs.
Fosterburg W 4 55:40

Team Dave W vs.
Uni-Corns L 1 21:58

Round 1

D Squared L vs.
Jason/Matt W 1 23:23

Double G W vs.
Ham L 3 18:52

Team Dave W vs.
Jen/Taylor L 2 20:27

Wolford Automotive W vs.
Holedozer L 8 17:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20