ACO Singles 1/20/19

Updated 3:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Robbie (1)
(bye) (32)
Randy P (17)
Court 3
Denny M (16)
Mike E (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Tyell (8)
Randy C (5)
(bye) (28)
Ray W (21)
Court 2
John T (12)
Matt S (13)
Court 3
Rob C (20)
(bye) (29)
Kelly C (4)
Scott F (3)
(bye) (30)
Jason G (19)
Court 3
Blake F (14)
Linda E (11)
Court 2
Josh A (22)
(bye) (27)
Artie (6)
Gerald (7)
(bye) (26)
Frank P (23)
Court 1
Bill W (10)
Aaron S (15)
Court 1
Andre R (18)
(bye) (31)
Dave A (2)
Robbie (1)
A
Court 2
Denny M (16)
Mike E (9)
B
Court 1
Tyell (8)
Randy C (5)
C
Court 3
John T (12)
Matt S (13)
D
Court 2
Kelly C (4)
Scott F (3)
E
Court 1
Blake F (14)
Josh A (22)
F
Court 3
Artie (6)
Gerald (7)
G
Court 3
Frank P (23)
Andre R (18)
H
Court 2
Dave A (2)
Robbie (1)
I
Court 3
Mike E (9)
John T (12)
J
Court 1
Matt S (13)
Scott F (3)
K
Court 2
Artie (6)
Gerald (7)
L
Court 1
Dave A (2)
Mike E (9)
M
Court 2
Matt S (13)
Scott F (3)
N
Court 3
Gerald (7)
Matt S (13)
O
Court 1
Scott F (3)
Scott F (3)
Court 1
Gerald (7)
Scott F (3)
(bye) (32)
Randy P (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ray W (21)
Rob C (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jason G (19)
Linda E (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Bill W (10)
Aaron S (15)
(bye) (31)
Randy P (17)
H
Court 2
Andre R (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Frank P (23)
Ray W (21)
F
Court 3
Josh A (22)
Rob C (20)
E
Court 2
Blake F (14)
Jason G (19)
D
Court 1
Kelly C (4)
Linda E (11)
C
Court 1
Randy C (5)
Bill W (10)
B
Court 2
Tyell (8)
Aaron S (15)
A
Court 3
Denny M (16)
Andre R (18)
Court 3
Frank P (23)
Josh A (22)
Court 1
Blake F (14)
Jason G (19)
Court 2
Randy C (5)
Bill W (10)
Court 3
Aaron S (15)
Frank P (23)
J
Court 1
John T (12)
Blake F (14)
I
Court 3
Robbie (1)
Jason G (19)
L
Court 1
Dave A (2)
Aaron S (15)
K
Court 2
Artie (6)
Frank P (23)
Court 2
Blake F (14)
Dave A (2)
Court 1
Aaron S (15)
Blake F (14)
N
Court 2
Gerald (7)
Aaron S (15)
M
Court 1
Mike E (9)
Gerald (7)
Court 2
Mike E (9)
Gerald (7)
O
Court 3
Matt S (13)
Gerald (7)

1st

  Scott F (3)

2nd

  Gerald (7)

3rd

  Matt S (13)

4th

  Mike E (9)

5th

  Blake F (14)

  Aaron S (15)

7th

  Frank P (23)

  Dave A (2)

9th

  John T (12)

  Robbie (1)

  Jason G (19)

  Artie (6)

13th

  Andre R (18)

  Josh A (22)

  Randy C (5)

  Bill W (10)

17th

  Randy P (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Ray W (21)

  Rob C (20)

  Kelly C (4)

  Linda E (11)

  Tyell (8)

  Denny M (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Scott F (3) W vs.
Gerald (7) L Court 1 08:25

Elimination Final

Gerald (7) W vs.
Matt S (13) L Court 3 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Gerald (7) W vs.
Mike E (9) L Court 2 12:41

Winners Final

Matt S (13) L vs.
Scott F (3) W Court 1 15:04

Elimination 6

Aaron S (15) L vs.
Mike E (9) W Court 1 12:20

Blake F (14) L vs.
Gerald (7) W Court 2 15:24

Elimination 5

Dave A (2) L vs.
Aaron S (15) W Court 1 12:21

Frank P (23) L vs.
Blake F (14) W Court 2 13:39

Winners Semi-finals

Mike E (9) L vs.
Matt S (13) W Court 2 12:03

Scott F (3) W vs.
Gerald (7) L Court 3 26:42

Elimination 4

Aaron S (15) W vs.
Artie (6) L Court 2 19:05

Blake F (14) W vs.
Robbie (1) L Court 3 16:10

Frank P (23) W vs.
John T (12) L Court 1 11:36

Jason G (19) L vs.
Dave A (2) W Court 1 15:26

Elimination 3

Andre R (18) L vs.
Frank P (23) W Court 3 16:59

Bill W (10) L vs.
Aaron S (15) W Court 3 14:07

Jason G (19) W vs.
Randy C (5) L Court 2 16:10

Josh A (22) L vs.
Blake F (14) W Court 1 14:02

Winners 2

Gerald (7) W vs.
Dave A (2) L Court 1 10:33

John T (12) L vs.
Matt S (13) W Court 1 22:00

Robbie (1) L vs.
Mike E (9) W Court 3 13:07

Scott F (3) W vs.
Artie (6) L Court 2 21:01

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Frank P (23) W 40:17

Aaron S (15) W vs.
Denny M (16) L Court 3 16:24

Bill W (10) W vs.
Tyell (8) L Court 2 11:45

Jason G (19) W vs.
Kelly C (4) L Court 1 09:02

Linda E (11) L vs.
Randy C (5) W Court 1 11:05

Randy P (17) L vs.
Andre R (18) W Court 2 12:37

Ray W (21) L vs.
Josh A (22) W Court 3 16:44

Rob C (20) L vs.
Blake F (14) W Court 2 09:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 32:14

(bye) (26) L vs.
Bill W (10) W 05:56

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ray W (21) W 02:59

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jason G (19) W 54:22

(bye) (32) L vs.
Randy P (17) W 03:18

Aaron S (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 49:05

Linda E (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 48:29

Rob C (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 42:44

Winners 1

Andre R (18) L vs.
Dave A (2) W Court 2 09:03

Gerald (7) W vs.
Frank P (23) L Court 3 08:02

Josh A (22) L vs.
Artie (6) W Court 3 13:42

Matt S (13) W vs.
Kelly C (4) L Court 2 11:55

Mike E (9) W vs.
Tyell (8) L Court 1 18:10

Randy C (5) L vs.
John T (12) W Court 3 15:10

Robbie (1) W vs.
Denny M (16) L Court 2 11:10

Scott F (3) W vs.
Blake F (14) L Court 1 17:11

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tyell (8) W 32:14

(bye) (27) L vs.
Artie (6) W 32:14

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kelly C (4) W 32:14

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dave A (2) W 32:14

Aaron S (15) L vs.
Andre R (18) W Court 1 16:45

Frank P (23) W vs.
Bill W (10) L Court 1 16:48

Gerald (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 32:14

Jason G (19) L vs.
Blake F (14) W Court 3 11:36

Linda E (11) L vs.
Josh A (22) W Court 2 15:32

Matt S (13) W vs.
Rob C (20) L Court 3 09:59

Mike E (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 32:14

Randy C (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 32:14

Randy P (17) L vs.
Denny M (16) W Court 3 08:54

Ray W (21) L vs.
John T (12) W Court 2 14:29

Robbie (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:14

Scott F (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20