Elk Lodge Random 6

Updated 1:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Edger/micky
(bye)
Brandon/will
Board 1
Ruben/Juan
Lance/Daniel
Tcl 3
Jason/Josh
Maci/Renee
Board 2 TCL
Scott /johnny
John/Trel
(bye)
Jeff/cody
Board 2 TCL
Bo/skip
Ricky/Steven
Board 1
Troy Dekota
(bye)
Mark/Anthony
Edger/micky
A
Tcl 3
Brandon/will
Jason/Josh
B
Tcl 3
Scott /johnny
John/Trel
C
Board 2 TCL
Bo/skip
Ricky/Steven
D
Board 2 TCL
Mark/Anthony
Brandon/will
E
Board 2 TCL
Scott /johnny
John/Trel
F
Board 2 TCL
Ricky/Steven
Scott /johnny
G
Board 2 TCL
Ricky/Steven
Ricky/Steven
Board 1
Troy Dekota
Ricky/Steven
(bye)
Ruben/Juan
Lance/Daniel
Board 1
Maci/Renee
(bye)
Jeff/cody
Troy Dekota
(bye)
Ruben/Juan
D
Board 2 TCL
Mark/Anthony
Maci/Renee
C
Board 1
Bo/skip
Jeff/cody
B
Tcl 3
Jason/Josh
Troy Dekota
A
Board 1
Edger/micky
Mark/Anthony
Board 1
Bo/skip
Jeff/cody
Tcl 3
Troy Dekota
Mark/Anthony
E
Board 1
Brandon/will
Troy Dekota
F
Tcl 3
John/Trel
Mark/Anthony
Board 1
Troy Dekota
Troy Dekota
G
Board 2 TCL
Scott /johnny
Troy Dekota

1st

  Ricky/Steven

2nd

  Troy Dekota

3rd

  Scott /johnny

4th

  Mark/Anthony

5th

  Brandon/will

  John/Trel

7th

  Bo/skip

  Jeff/cody

9th

  Ruben/Juan

  Maci/Renee

  Jason/Josh

  Edger/micky

13th

  Lance/Daniel

Final

Ricky/Steven W vs.
Troy Dekota L Board 1 01:17:19

Elimination Final

Troy Dekota W vs.
Scott /johnny L Board 2 TCL 12:51

Elimination Semi-final

Mark/Anthony L vs.
Troy Dekota W Board 1 10:38

Winners Final

Scott /johnny L vs.
Ricky/Steven W Board 2 TCL 12:37

Elimination 4

Mark/Anthony W vs.
Brandon/will L Board 1 08:30

Troy Dekota W vs.
John/Trel L Tcl 3 15:25

Elimination 3

Jeff/cody L vs.
Troy Dekota W Tcl 3 07:48

Mark/Anthony W vs.
Bo/skip L Board 1 16:28

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon/will L vs.
Scott /johnny W Board 2 TCL 11:33

John/Trel L vs.
Ricky/Steven W Board 2 TCL 10:52

Elimination 2

Jeff/cody W vs.
Jason/Josh L Tcl 3 15:20

Maci/Renee L vs.
Bo/skip W Board 1 12:38

Ruben/Juan L vs.
Mark/Anthony W Board 2 TCL 07:27

Troy Dekota W vs.
Edger/micky L Board 1 10:46

Elimination 1

Lance/Daniel L vs.
Maci/Renee W Board 1 09:40

Winners 1

Edger/micky L vs.
Brandon/will W Tcl 3 14:41

Jason/Josh L vs.
Scott /johnny W Tcl 3 16:10

John/Trel W vs.
Bo/skip L Board 2 TCL 12:11

Ricky/Steven W vs.
Mark/Anthony L Board 2 TCL 13:46

Round 1

Brandon/will W vs.
Ruben/Juan L Board 1 09:53

Jeff/cody L vs.
Bo/skip W Board 2 TCL 09:08

Lance/Daniel L vs.
Jason/Josh W Tcl 3 17:12

Maci/Renee L vs.
Scott /johnny W Board 2 TCL 11:59

Ricky/Steven W vs.
Troy Dekota L Board 1 13:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20