Team Showtime Blind Draw

Updated 8:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joyce Pd // Lil B
(bye)
Bert // Tom S
Board 1
Dustin Pd // Eddye
Christy // Jason
(bye)
(bye)
Allen // Travis
Gillis // Warren
(bye)
Eric S Pd // Korey
Board 2
Johnnie Pd // Ray M
Dayna // Randy
Board 3
Anthony // Jeff S
(bye)
John Athanaelos // Kevin Lutier
Joyce Pd // Lil B
A
Board 1
Bert // Tom S
Christy // Jason
B
Board 2
Allen // Travis
Gillis // Warren
C
Board 3
Eric S Pd // Korey
Dayna // Randy
D
Board 1
John Athanaelos // Kevin Lutier
Bert // Tom S
E
Board 3
Allen // Travis
Eric S Pd // Korey
F
Board 1
Dayna // Randy
Bert // Tom S
G
Board 1
Dayna // Randy
Bert // Tom S
Board 2
Dayna // Randy
Bert // Tom S
(bye)
Dustin Pd // Eddye
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Johnnie Pd // Ray M
Anthony // Jeff S
(bye)
Dustin Pd // Eddye
D
Board 3
John Athanaelos // Kevin Lutier
(bye)
C
Gillis // Warren
Johnnie Pd // Ray M
B
Board 2
Christy // Jason
Anthony // Jeff S
A
Board 1
Joyce Pd // Lil B
Dustin Pd // Eddye
Board 2
Gillis // Warren
Johnnie Pd // Ray M
Board 3
Anthony // Jeff S
Dustin Pd // Eddye
E
Board 2
Allen // Travis
Anthony // Jeff S
F
Board 3
Eric S Pd // Korey
Dustin Pd // Eddye
Board 1
Eric S Pd // Korey
Dustin Pd // Eddye
G
Board 2
Dayna // Randy
Dayna // Randy

1st

  Bert // Tom S

2nd

  Dayna // Randy

3rd

  Dustin Pd // Eddye

4th

  Eric S Pd // Korey

5th

  Allen // Travis

  Anthony // Jeff S

7th

  Gillis // Warren

  Johnnie Pd // Ray M

9th

  John Athanaelos // Kevin Lutier

  Christy // Jason

  Joyce Pd // Lil B

Final

Bert // Tom S W vs.
Dayna // Randy L Board 2 08:47

Elimination Final

Dustin Pd // Eddye L vs.
Dayna // Randy W Board 2 15:37

Elimination Semi-final

Dustin Pd // Eddye W vs.
Eric S Pd // Korey L Board 1 22:57

Winners Final

Bert // Tom S W vs.
Dayna // Randy L Board 1 15:18

Elimination 4

Anthony // Jeff S L vs.
Eric S Pd // Korey W Board 3 14:48

Dustin Pd // Eddye W vs.
Allen // Travis L Board 2 13:13

Elimination 3

Dustin Pd // Eddye W vs.
Gillis // Warren L Board 2 15:39

Johnnie Pd // Ray M L vs.
Anthony // Jeff S W Board 3 13:20

Winners Semi-finals

Bert // Tom S W vs.
Allen // Travis L Board 3 09:18

Eric S Pd // Korey L vs.
Dayna // Randy W Board 1 13:18

Elimination 2

Anthony // Jeff S W vs.
Joyce Pd // Lil B L Board 1 08:42

Dustin Pd // Eddye W vs.
John Athanaelos // Kevin Lutier L Board 3 11:03

Johnnie Pd // Ray M W vs.
Christy // Jason L Board 2 15:26

Winners 1

Christy // Jason L vs.
Allen // Travis W Board 2 18:32

Dayna // Randy W vs.
John Athanaelos // Kevin Lutier L Board 1 09:42

Gillis // Warren L vs.
Eric S Pd // Korey W Board 3 15:27

Joyce Pd // Lil B L vs.
Bert // Tom S W Board 1 05:57

Round 1

Bert // Tom S W vs.
Dustin Pd // Eddye L Board 1 14:47

Dayna // Randy W vs.
Anthony // Jeff S L Board 3 14:38

Eric S Pd // Korey W vs.
Johnnie Pd // Ray M L Board 2 13:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20