Tuesday Night

Updated 11:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin/ Jay
(bye)
Skip/ Keith
Board 2
Dekota/ Leroy
Sam/ Brian
Board 3
Cari/ Derek
Bill/ Slade
Board 1
Seth/ Tina
Tim/ Kyle
(bye)
Chris/ Nathan
Board 4
Dalton J
Dalton O/ Mal
Board 1
Shawn/ Bailey
(bye)
Zack/ Jerry
Austin/ Jay
A
Board 4
Skip/ Keith
Sam/ Brian
B
Board 3
Seth/ Tina
Tim/ Kyle
C
Board 3
Chris/ Nathan
Dalton O/ Mal
D
Board 2
Zack/ Jerry
Austin/ Jay
E
Board 4
Seth/ Tina
Chris/ Nathan
F
Board 2
Zack/ Jerry
Seth/ Tina
G
Board 1
Chris/ Nathan
Chris/ Nathan
Board 1
Dalton J
Dalton J
Board 2
Chris/ Nathan
Chris/ Nathan
(bye)
Dekota/ Leroy
Cari/ Derek
Board 1
Bill/ Slade
(bye)
Dalton J
Shawn/ Bailey
(bye)
Dekota/ Leroy
D
Board 2
Dalton O/ Mal
Bill/ Slade
C
Board 1
Tim/ Kyle
Dalton J
B
Board 3
Sam/ Brian
Shawn/ Bailey
A
Board 4
Skip/ Keith
Dalton O/ Mal
Board 1
Bill/ Slade
Dalton J
Board 3
Skip/ Keith
Dalton O/ Mal
E
Board 2
Austin/ Jay
Dalton J
F
Board 3
Zack/ Jerry
Dalton O/ Mal
Board 4
Dalton J
Dalton J
G
Board 2
Seth/ Tina
Dalton J

1st

  Chris/ Nathan

2nd

  Dalton J

3rd

  Seth/ Tina

4th

  Dalton O/ Mal

5th

  Austin/ Jay

  Zack/ Jerry

7th

  Bill/ Slade

  Skip/ Keith

9th

  Dekota/ Leroy

  Tim/ Kyle

  Sam/ Brian

  Shawn/ Bailey

13th

  Cari/ Derek

Final - Match 2

Dalton J L vs.
Chris/ Nathan W Board 2 04:44

Final

Chris/ Nathan L vs.
Dalton J W Board 1 22:45

Elimination Final

Dalton J W vs.
Seth/ Tina L Board 2 20:07

Elimination Semi-final

Dalton O/ Mal L vs.
Dalton J W Board 4 14:12

Winners Final

Seth/ Tina L vs.
Chris/ Nathan W Board 1 15:39

Elimination 4

Dalton J W vs.
Zack/ Jerry L Board 3 18:04

Dalton O/ Mal W vs.
Austin/ Jay L Board 2 12:54

Elimination 3

Dalton J W vs.
Skip/ Keith L Board 3 17:08

Dalton O/ Mal W vs.
Bill/ Slade L Board 1 07:58

Winners Semi-finals

Austin/ Jay L vs.
Seth/ Tina W Board 4 15:36

Chris/ Nathan W vs.
Zack/ Jerry L Board 2 21:09

Elimination 2

Bill/ Slade W vs.
Tim/ Kyle L Board 1 19:38

Dalton J W vs.
Sam/ Brian L Board 3 10:24

Dekota/ Leroy L vs.
Dalton O/ Mal W Board 2 08:42

Shawn/ Bailey L vs.
Skip/ Keith W Board 4 17:55

Elimination 1

Cari/ Derek L vs.
Bill/ Slade W Board 1 10:20

Winners 1

Austin/ Jay W vs.
Skip/ Keith L Board 4 17:41

Dalton O/ Mal L vs.
Zack/ Jerry W Board 2 16:41

Sam/ Brian L vs.
Seth/ Tina W Board 3 12:51

Tim/ Kyle L vs.
Chris/ Nathan W Board 3 09:59

Round 1

Bill/ Slade L vs.
Seth/ Tina W Board 1 16:47

Chris/ Nathan W vs.
Dalton J L Board 4 19:06

Dalton O/ Mal W vs.
Shawn/ Bailey L Board 1 11:59

Sam/ Brian W vs.
Cari/ Derek L Board 3 22:35

Skip/ Keith W vs.
Dekota/ Leroy L Board 2 12:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20