Final - Match 2
About Time W vs.
V Squared L 7 00:07
Final
V Squared L vs.
About Time W 7 49:25
Elimination Final
Tube Socks L vs.
About Time W 6 18:54
Elimination Semi-final
Steady Slingin L vs.
Tube Socks W 7 15:50
Winners Final
About Time L vs.
V Squared W 5 20:40
Elimination 8
Shawn Dan L vs.
Steady Slingin W 7 09:31
Tube Socks W vs.
jay Billy L 9 11:17
Elimination 7
Shawn Dan W vs.
Team Kinetic L 9 13:11
Tube Socks W vs.
Rock L 5 10:39
Winners Semi-finals
jay Billy L vs.
V Squared W 4 16:29
Steady Slingin L vs.
About Time W 5 00:26
Elimination 6
Gators L vs.
Shawn Dan W 9 13:25
Team Kinetic W vs.
Buttheads L 5 09:47
Team Steed L vs.
Rock W 7 20:47
White Chocolate Carmel L vs.
Tube Socks W 7 15:35
Elimination 5
Dad Hats L vs.
Team Steed W 7 11:29
Kc Mike Late L vs.
Gators W 5 20:40
Team Kinetic W vs.
The Madasey L 1 18:21
White Chocolate Carmel W vs.
Josh Kurt L 6 14:17
Winners 3
Buttheads L vs.
jay Billy W 8 00:05
Rock L vs.
Steady Slingin W 4 09:53
Tube Socks L vs.
About Time W 4 20:29
V Squared W vs.
Shawn Dan L 3 11:24
Elimination 4
Chase Dylan L vs.
Josh Kurt W 1 14:34
Coneheads L vs.
The Madasey W 9 18:34
Purple Knights L vs.
Dad Hats W 4 14:07
Team Kemp L vs.
Gators W 1 15:06
Team Kinetic W vs.
Ghostriders L 8 16:12
Team Steed W vs.
Stephanie Jeff L 3 19:12
Trail Blazers L vs.
Kc Mike Late W 7 15:38
White Chocolate Carmel W vs.
Bteam L 5 16:52
Elimination 3
Brothers L vs.
Chase Dylan W 6 19:34
Grafeholes L vs.
White Chocolate Carmel W 3 11:37
Purple Knights W vs.
Team Gamers L 4 26:43
Team Kemp W vs.
Palmers L 1 25:28
Team Kinetic W vs.
Busta Ten L 8 24:20
Team Steed W vs.
The No Partners L 6 12:25
The Baggies L vs.
Trail Blazers W 3 13:01
The Preschoolers L vs.
Coneheads W 7 09:53
Winners 2
About Time W vs.
Kc Mike Late L 7 14:51
Dad Hats L vs.
jay Billy W 5 20:03
Gators L vs.
Tube Socks W 9 12:07
Josh Kurt L vs.
V Squared W 6 10:39
Rock W vs.
The Madasey L 7 15:33
Shawn Dan W vs.
Bteam L 5 12:11
Steady Slingin W vs.
Ghostriders L 9 09:03
Stephanie Jeff L vs.
Buttheads W 2 21:50
Elimination 2
.... L vs.
The No Partners W 4 00:04
..... L vs.
Coneheads W 4 00:29
A Team L vs.
The Baggies W 4 17:08
Carter Greg L vs.
Busta Ten W 1 32:51
Chase Dylan W vs.
Stacy Beth L 8 29:00
Damon 1 L vs.
Brothers W 3 15:24
Garret Gracey L vs.
The Preschoolers W 8 00:30
Hobos L vs.
White Chocolate Carmel W 9 07:56
Know It Alls L vs.
Purple Knights W 7 27:51
Palmers W vs.
Kim Susan L 3 09:45
Sisters L vs.
Grafeholes W 2 22:08
Team Kemp W vs.
Cracker Packers L 9 11:20
Team Steed W vs.
Spots L 2 09:13
Trail Blazers W vs.
Brian Corey L 5 17:29
Transfers L vs.
Team Kinetic W 4 15:04
Zack Chelser L vs.
Team Gamers W 6 24:33
Elimination 1
Team Steed W vs.
Damon 2 L 5 18:19
Trail Blazers W vs.
Jennifer Dave L 2 28:48
Winners 1
Brian Corey L vs.
Shawn Dan W 7 08:55
Bteam W vs.
The Baggies L 6 14:56
Buttheads W vs.
The Preschoolers L 3 14:50
Coneheads L vs.
Stephanie Jeff W 5 22:22
Cracker Packers L vs.
V Squared W 1 12:03
Dad Hats W vs.
Busta Ten L 9 19:38
jay Billy W vs.
Team Kinetic L 2 14:11
Kc Mike Late W vs.
Grafeholes L 4 11:28
Kim Susan L vs.
Josh Kurt W 8 14:18
Purple Knights L vs.
Ghostriders W 3 22:07
Stacy Beth L vs.
Gators W 4 11:50
Team Gamers L vs.
Steady Slingin W 3 08:11
The Madasey W vs.
Spots L 1 11:40
The No Partners L vs.
Rock W 8 14:09
Tube Socks W vs.
Brothers L 4 08:12
White Chocolate Carmel L vs.
About Time W 9 16:11
Round 1
A Team L vs.
Rock W 3 14:26
Brian Corey W vs.
Team Steed L 4 24:33
Bteam W vs.
.... L 1 06:14
Busta Ten W vs.
Damon 1 L 5 32:08
Buttheads W vs.
Hobos L 7 15:16
Chase Dylan L vs.
jay Billy W 6 10:02
Cracker Packers W vs.
Zack Chelser L 8 19:43
Damon 2 L vs.
Shawn Dan W 8 11:19
Garret Gracey L vs.
About Time W 6 25:16
Gators W vs.
Transfers L 1 13:45
Jennifer Dave L vs.
Spots W 7 31:28
Kc Mike Late W vs.
..... L 3 03:58
Know It Alls L vs.
Josh Kurt W 1 14:29
Purple Knights W vs.
Palmers L 2 25:39
Sisters L vs.
Stephanie Jeff W 9 20:40
Team Kemp L vs.
Steady Slingin W 8 10:23
Trail Blazers L vs.
The Madasey W 9 14:16
Tube Socks W vs.
Carter Greg L 6 11:59