Countryside High School

Updated 1:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

The No Partners
(bye)
A Team
3
Rock
Trail Blazers
9
The Madasey
Jennifer Dave
7
Spots
Team Gamers
(bye)
Team Kemp
8
Steady Slingin
Purple Knights
2
Palmers
(bye)
Ghostriders
Stacy Beth
(bye)
Gators
1
Transfers
Tube Socks
6
Carter Greg
(bye)
Brothers
White Chocolate Carmel
(bye)
Garret Gracey
6
About Time
Kc Mike Late
3
.....
(bye)
Grafeholes
Coneheads
(bye)
Sisters
9
Stephanie Jeff
Buttheads
7
Hobos
(bye)
The Preschoolers
Dad Hats
(bye)
Busta Ten
5
Damon 1
Chase Dylan
6
jay Billy
(bye)
Team Kinetic
Kim Susan
(bye)
Know It Alls
1
Josh Kurt
Cracker Packers
8
Zack Chelser
(bye)
V Squared
Brian Corey
4
Team Steed
Damon 2
8
Shawn Dan
Bteam
1
....
(bye)
The Baggies
The No Partners
A
8
Rock
The Madasey
B
1
Spots
Team Gamers
C
3
Steady Slingin
Purple Knights
D
3
Ghostriders
Stacy Beth
E
4
Gators
Tube Socks
F
4
Brothers
White Chocolate Carmel
G
9
About Time
Kc Mike Late
H
4
Grafeholes
Coneheads
I
5
Stephanie Jeff
Buttheads
J
3
The Preschoolers
Dad Hats
K
9
Busta Ten
jay Billy
L
2
Team Kinetic
Kim Susan
M
8
Josh Kurt
Cracker Packers
N
1
V Squared
Brian Corey
O
7
Shawn Dan
Bteam
P
6
The Baggies
Rock
Q
7
The Madasey
Steady Slingin
R
9
Ghostriders
Gators
S
9
Tube Socks
About Time
T
7
Kc Mike Late
Stephanie Jeff
U
2
Buttheads
Dad Hats
V
5
jay Billy
Josh Kurt
W
6
V Squared
Shawn Dan
X
5
Bteam
Rock
Y
4
Steady Slingin
Tube Socks
Z
4
About Time
Buttheads
AA
8
jay Billy
V Squared
AB
3
Shawn Dan
Steady Slingin
AC
5
About Time
jay Billy
AD
4
V Squared
About Time
AE
5
V Squared
V Squared
7
About Time
About Time
7
V Squared
About Time
(bye)
A Team
Trail Blazers
2
Jennifer Dave
(bye)
Team Kemp
Palmers
(bye)
(bye)
Transfers
Carter Greg
(bye)
(bye)
Garret Gracey
.....
(bye)
(bye)
Sisters
Hobos
(bye)
(bye)
Damon 1
Chase Dylan
(bye)
(bye)
Know It Alls
Zack Chelser
(bye)
Team Steed
5
Damon 2
....
(bye)
A Team
P
4
The Baggies
Trail Blazers
O
5
Brian Corey
Team Kemp
N
9
Cracker Packers
Palmers
M
3
Kim Susan
Transfers
L
4
Team Kinetic
Carter Greg
K
1
Busta Ten
Garret Gracey
J
8
The Preschoolers
.....
I
4
Coneheads
Sisters
H
2
Grafeholes
Hobos
G
9
White Chocolate Carmel
Damon 1
F
3
Brothers
Chase Dylan
E
8
Stacy Beth
Know It Alls
D
7
Purple Knights
Zack Chelser
C
6
Team Gamers
Team Steed
B
2
Spots
....
A
4
The No Partners
The Baggies
3
Trail Blazers
Team Kemp
1
Palmers
Team Kinetic
8
Busta Ten
The Preschoolers
7
Coneheads
Grafeholes
3
White Chocolate Carmel
Brothers
6
Chase Dylan
Purple Knights
4
Team Gamers
Team Steed
6
The No Partners
Trail Blazers
T
7
Kc Mike Late
Team Kemp
S
1
Gators
Team Kinetic
R
8
Ghostriders
Coneheads
Q
9
The Madasey
White Chocolate Carmel
X
5
Bteam
Chase Dylan
W
1
Josh Kurt
Purple Knights
V
4
Dad Hats
Team Steed
U
3
Stephanie Jeff
Kc Mike Late
5
Gators
Team Kinetic
1
The Madasey
White Chocolate Carmel
6
Josh Kurt
Dad Hats
7
Team Steed
Gators
AB
9
Shawn Dan
Team Kinetic
AA
5
Buttheads
White Chocolate Carmel
Z
7
Tube Socks
Team Steed
Y
7
Rock
Shawn Dan
9
Team Kinetic
Tube Socks
5
Rock
Shawn Dan
AC
7
Steady Slingin
Tube Socks
AD
9
jay Billy
Steady Slingin
7
Tube Socks
Tube Socks
AE
6
About Time
About Time

1st

  About Time

2nd

  V Squared

3rd

  Tube Socks

4th

  Steady Slingin

5th

  Shawn Dan

  jay Billy

7th

  Team Kinetic

  Rock

9th

  Gators

  Buttheads

  White Chocolate Carmel

  Team Steed

13th

  Kc Mike Late

  The Madasey

  Josh Kurt

  Dad Hats

17th

  Trail Blazers

  Team Kemp

  Ghostriders

  Coneheads

  Bteam

  Chase Dylan

  Purple Knights

  Stephanie Jeff

25th

  The Baggies

  Palmers

  Busta Ten

  The Preschoolers

  Grafeholes

  Brothers

  Team Gamers

  The No Partners

33th

  A Team

  Brian Corey

  Cracker Packers

  Kim Susan

  Transfers

  Carter Greg

  Garret Gracey

  .....

  Sisters

  Hobos

  Damon 1

  Stacy Beth

  Know It Alls

  Zack Chelser

  Spots

  ....

49th

  Jennifer Dave

  Damon 2

Final - Match 2

About Time W vs.
V Squared L 7 00:07

Final

V Squared L vs.
About Time W 7 49:25

Elimination Final

Tube Socks L vs.
About Time W 6 18:54

Elimination Semi-final

Steady Slingin L vs.
Tube Socks W 7 15:50

Winners Final

About Time L vs.
V Squared W 5 20:40

Elimination 8

Shawn Dan L vs.
Steady Slingin W 7 09:31

Tube Socks W vs.
jay Billy L 9 11:17

Elimination 7

Shawn Dan W vs.
Team Kinetic L 9 13:11

Tube Socks W vs.
Rock L 5 10:39

Winners Semi-finals

jay Billy L vs.
V Squared W 4 16:29

Steady Slingin L vs.
About Time W 5 00:26

Elimination 6

Gators L vs.
Shawn Dan W 9 13:25

Team Kinetic W vs.
Buttheads L 5 09:47

Team Steed L vs.
Rock W 7 20:47

White Chocolate Carmel L vs.
Tube Socks W 7 15:35

Elimination 5

Dad Hats L vs.
Team Steed W 7 11:29

Kc Mike Late L vs.
Gators W 5 20:40

Team Kinetic W vs.
The Madasey L 1 18:21

White Chocolate Carmel W vs.
Josh Kurt L 6 14:17

Winners 3

Buttheads L vs.
jay Billy W 8 00:05

Rock L vs.
Steady Slingin W 4 09:53

Tube Socks L vs.
About Time W 4 20:29

V Squared W vs.
Shawn Dan L 3 11:24

Elimination 4

Chase Dylan L vs.
Josh Kurt W 1 14:34

Coneheads L vs.
The Madasey W 9 18:34

Purple Knights L vs.
Dad Hats W 4 14:07

Team Kemp L vs.
Gators W 1 15:06

Team Kinetic W vs.
Ghostriders L 8 16:12

Team Steed W vs.
Stephanie Jeff L 3 19:12

Trail Blazers L vs.
Kc Mike Late W 7 15:38

White Chocolate Carmel W vs.
Bteam L 5 16:52

Elimination 3

Brothers L vs.
Chase Dylan W 6 19:34

Grafeholes L vs.
White Chocolate Carmel W 3 11:37

Purple Knights W vs.
Team Gamers L 4 26:43

Team Kemp W vs.
Palmers L 1 25:28

Team Kinetic W vs.
Busta Ten L 8 24:20

Team Steed W vs.
The No Partners L 6 12:25

The Baggies L vs.
Trail Blazers W 3 13:01

The Preschoolers L vs.
Coneheads W 7 09:53

Winners 2

About Time W vs.
Kc Mike Late L 7 14:51

Dad Hats L vs.
jay Billy W 5 20:03

Gators L vs.
Tube Socks W 9 12:07

Josh Kurt L vs.
V Squared W 6 10:39

Rock W vs.
The Madasey L 7 15:33

Shawn Dan W vs.
Bteam L 5 12:11

Steady Slingin W vs.
Ghostriders L 9 09:03

Stephanie Jeff L vs.
Buttheads W 2 21:50

Elimination 2

.... L vs.
The No Partners W 4 00:04

..... L vs.
Coneheads W 4 00:29

A Team L vs.
The Baggies W 4 17:08

Carter Greg L vs.
Busta Ten W 1 32:51

Chase Dylan W vs.
Stacy Beth L 8 29:00

Damon 1 L vs.
Brothers W 3 15:24

Garret Gracey L vs.
The Preschoolers W 8 00:30

Hobos L vs.
White Chocolate Carmel W 9 07:56

Know It Alls L vs.
Purple Knights W 7 27:51

Palmers W vs.
Kim Susan L 3 09:45

Sisters L vs.
Grafeholes W 2 22:08

Team Kemp W vs.
Cracker Packers L 9 11:20

Team Steed W vs.
Spots L 2 09:13

Trail Blazers W vs.
Brian Corey L 5 17:29

Transfers L vs.
Team Kinetic W 4 15:04

Zack Chelser L vs.
Team Gamers W 6 24:33

Elimination 1

Team Steed W vs.
Damon 2 L 5 18:19

Trail Blazers W vs.
Jennifer Dave L 2 28:48

Winners 1

Brian Corey L vs.
Shawn Dan W 7 08:55

Bteam W vs.
The Baggies L 6 14:56

Buttheads W vs.
The Preschoolers L 3 14:50

Coneheads L vs.
Stephanie Jeff W 5 22:22

Cracker Packers L vs.
V Squared W 1 12:03

Dad Hats W vs.
Busta Ten L 9 19:38

jay Billy W vs.
Team Kinetic L 2 14:11

Kc Mike Late W vs.
Grafeholes L 4 11:28

Kim Susan L vs.
Josh Kurt W 8 14:18

Purple Knights L vs.
Ghostriders W 3 22:07

Stacy Beth L vs.
Gators W 4 11:50

Team Gamers L vs.
Steady Slingin W 3 08:11

The Madasey W vs.
Spots L 1 11:40

The No Partners L vs.
Rock W 8 14:09

Tube Socks W vs.
Brothers L 4 08:12

White Chocolate Carmel L vs.
About Time W 9 16:11

Round 1

A Team L vs.
Rock W 3 14:26

Brian Corey W vs.
Team Steed L 4 24:33

Bteam W vs.
.... L 1 06:14

Busta Ten W vs.
Damon 1 L 5 32:08

Buttheads W vs.
Hobos L 7 15:16

Chase Dylan L vs.
jay Billy W 6 10:02

Cracker Packers W vs.
Zack Chelser L 8 19:43

Damon 2 L vs.
Shawn Dan W 8 11:19

Garret Gracey L vs.
About Time W 6 25:16

Gators W vs.
Transfers L 1 13:45

Jennifer Dave L vs.
Spots W 7 31:28

Kc Mike Late W vs.
..... L 3 03:58

Know It Alls L vs.
Josh Kurt W 1 14:29

Purple Knights W vs.
Palmers L 2 25:39

Sisters L vs.
Stephanie Jeff W 9 20:40

Team Kemp L vs.
Steady Slingin W 8 10:23

Trail Blazers L vs.
The Madasey W 9 14:16

Tube Socks W vs.
Carter Greg L 6 11:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20