Shootout mixed LV2

Updated 9:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kassidy Kirk
(bye)
Brandie Wade
Beacon 2
Stephanie John
Jackie Moe
GD 4
Sara Schilling Mike
Laurelee DJ
GD 2
Sadona Jim
Terri Mark
(bye)
Alley Dave
GD 3
Trena Darian
Cathy John
Froggies
Kris Herb
(bye)
Sheryl Dave
Ashley Jim
(bye)
Heidi Brad
Beacon 1
Shandree Tom
Jamison Kotex
GD 1
Lynn Tanner
(bye)
Dot PTM
Karla Joe
GD 1
Mellissa Ed
Linda Richie
Silver Spur
Jennifer Jeremiah
Katie Steve A
Silver Spur
Mojo Zman
(bye)
Leslie Shaun
Kassidy Kirk
A
Silver Spur
Stephanie John
Sara Schilling Mike
B
GD 1
Sadona Jim
Terri Mark
C
Beacon 2
Alley Dave
Cathy John
D
GD 4
Sheryl Dave
Ashley Jim
E
Beacon 1
Shandree Tom
Lynn Tanner
F
GD 2
Dot PTM
Karla Joe
G
GD 2
Linda Richie
Katie Steve A
H
GD 3
Leslie Shaun
Kassidy Kirk
I
Froggies
Sadona Jim
Terri Mark
J
GD 4
Cathy John
Shandree Tom
K
Silver Spur
Lynn Tanner
Linda Richie
L
Beacon 1
Katie Steve A
Sadona Jim
M
Beacon 1
Cathy John
Shandree Tom
N
Beacon 2
Katie Steve A
Sadona Jim
O
GD 4
Shandree Tom
Sadona Jim
GD 3
Shandree Tom
Sadona Jim
(bye)
Brandie Wade
Jackie Moe
Froggies
Laurelee DJ
(bye)
Trena Darian
Kris Herb
(bye)
(bye)
Heidi Brad
Jamison Kotex
(bye)
Mellissa Ed
GD 3
Jennifer Jeremiah
Mojo Zman
(bye)
Brandie Wade
H
GD 2
Leslie Shaun
Jackie Moe
G
Froggies
Karla Joe
Trena Darian
F
GD 3
Dot PTM
Kris Herb
E
GD 4
Ashley Jim
Heidi Brad
D
GD 1
Sheryl Dave
Jamison Kotex
C
Beacon 2
Alley Dave
Mellissa Ed
B
Beacon 2
Sara Schilling Mike
Mojo Zman
A
Silver Spur
Stephanie John
Brandie Wade
GD 2
Jackie Moe
Dot PTM
Beacon 2
Kris Herb
Heidi Brad
GD 1
Jamison Kotex
Sara Schilling Mike
Froggies
Stephanie John
Brandie Wade
J
Silver Spur
Terri Mark
Dot PTM
I
GD 4
Kassidy Kirk
Jamison Kotex
L
GD 4
Linda Richie
Stephanie John
K
GD 3
Lynn Tanner
Brandie Wade
GD 3
Kassidy Kirk
Jamison Kotex
Beacon 1
Lynn Tanner
Brandie Wade
N
Froggies
Katie Steve A
Lynn Tanner
M
Beacon 2
Cathy John
Brandie Wade
Beacon 1
Cathy John
Cathy John
O
GD 2
Shandree Tom
Shandree Tom

1st

  Sadona Jim

2nd

  Shandree Tom

3rd

  Cathy John

4th

  Brandie Wade

5th

  Katie Steve A

  Lynn Tanner

7th

  Kassidy Kirk

  Jamison Kotex

9th

  Terri Mark

  Dot PTM

  Linda Richie

  Stephanie John

13th

  Jackie Moe

  Kris Herb

  Heidi Brad

  Sara Schilling Mike

17th

  Leslie Shaun

  Karla Joe

  Trena Darian

  Ashley Jim

  Sheryl Dave

  Alley Dave

  Mellissa Ed

  Mojo Zman

25th

  Laurelee DJ

  Jennifer Jeremiah

Final

Sadona Jim W vs.
Shandree Tom L GD 3 26:51

Elimination Final

Cathy John L vs.
Shandree Tom W GD 2 19:17

Elimination Semi-final

Brandie Wade L vs.
Cathy John W Beacon 1 21:36

Winners Final

Sadona Jim W vs.
Shandree Tom L GD 4 38:29

Elimination 6

Brandie Wade W vs.
Katie Steve A L Froggies 28:11

Lynn Tanner L vs.
Cathy John W Beacon 2 33:17

Elimination 5

Brandie Wade W vs.
Kassidy Kirk L GD 3 35:10

Jamison Kotex L vs.
Lynn Tanner W Beacon 1 57:37

Winners Semi-finals

Sadona Jim W vs.
Cathy John L Beacon 1 35:51

Shandree Tom W vs.
Katie Steve A L Beacon 2 31:24

Elimination 4

Brandie Wade W vs.
Terri Mark L Silver Spur 46:26

Dot PTM L vs.
Kassidy Kirk W GD 4 01:01:23

Jamison Kotex W vs.
Linda Richie L GD 4 32:56

Stephanie John L vs.
Lynn Tanner W GD 3 51:31

Elimination 3

Brandie Wade W vs.
Jackie Moe L GD 2 41:40

Dot PTM W vs.
Kris Herb L Beacon 2 52:26

Heidi Brad L vs.
Jamison Kotex W GD 1 37:51

Sara Schilling Mike L vs.
Stephanie John W Froggies 31:41

Winners 2

Kassidy Kirk L vs.
Sadona Jim W Froggies 43:12

Linda Richie L vs.
Katie Steve A W Beacon 1 25:39

Shandree Tom W vs.
Lynn Tanner L Silver Spur 35:54

Terri Mark L vs.
Cathy John W GD 4 33:18

Elimination 2

Brandie Wade W vs.
Leslie Shaun L GD 2 30:51

Heidi Brad W vs.
Sheryl Dave L GD 1 44:35

Jackie Moe W vs.
Karla Joe L Froggies 25:58

Jamison Kotex W vs.
Alley Dave L Beacon 2 24:57

Kris Herb W vs.
Ashley Jim L GD 4 39:08

Mellissa Ed L vs.
Sara Schilling Mike W Beacon 2 01:01:42

Mojo Zman L vs.
Stephanie John W Silver Spur 35:17

Trena Darian L vs.
Dot PTM W GD 3 01:16:11

Elimination 1

Jackie Moe W vs.
Laurelee DJ L Froggies 29:36

Mellissa Ed W vs.
Jennifer Jeremiah L GD 3 28:49

Winners 1

Ashley Jim L vs.
Shandree Tom W Beacon 1 25:42

Cathy John W vs.
Sheryl Dave L GD 4 31:26

Karla Joe L vs.
Linda Richie W GD 2 29:35

Kassidy Kirk W vs.
Stephanie John L Silver Spur 25:13

Katie Steve A W vs.
Leslie Shaun L GD 3 39:45

Lynn Tanner W vs.
Dot PTM L GD 2 41:32

Sara Schilling Mike L vs.
Sadona Jim W GD 1 40:43

Terri Mark W vs.
Alley Dave L Beacon 2 29:13

Round 1

Alley Dave W vs.
Trena Darian L GD 3 26:21

Brandie Wade L vs.
Stephanie John W Beacon 2 25:17

Cathy John W vs.
Kris Herb L Froggies 36:36

Heidi Brad L vs.
Shandree Tom W Beacon 1 01:25:12

Jackie Moe L vs.
Sara Schilling Mike W GD 4 36:21

Jamison Kotex L vs.
Lynn Tanner W GD 1 21:33

Karla Joe W vs.
Mellissa Ed L GD 1 26:01

Katie Steve A W vs.
Mojo Zman L Silver Spur 23:59

Laurelee DJ L vs.
Sadona Jim W GD 2 24:22

Linda Richie W vs.
Jennifer Jeremiah L Silver Spur 21:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20