Round 11
John Robinson WA L vs.
Dave Stewart W The Addams Family 15:46
Round 10
John Robinson WA W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:19
Round 9
John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Slater L Taxi 10:21
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Dave Stewart W Eight Ball Champ 11:37
Round 8
Alan Woodyard L vs.
Matt Slater W Indiana Jones 09:00
John Robinson WA L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Ghost Busters 13:31
Round 7
Alan Woodyard L vs.
John Robinson WA W Creature From The Black Lagoon 12:43
Dave Stewart W vs.
Robin Moore L Surf Champ 13:19
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon L Batman 15:24
Todd Larsen L vs.
Matt Slater W Eight Ball Champ 13:46
Round 6
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:21
John Robinson WA W vs.
Dave Stewart L Batman 20:30
Jorge "🍣" Romero L vs.
Todd Larsen W Taxi 18:11
Matt Slater W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Theatre Of Magic 19:57
Robin Moore W vs.
Clayton Michael L Creature From The Black Lagoon 14:25
Round 5
Clayton Michael L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Fish Tales 12:32
Dave Stewart L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W F-14 Tomcat 09:24
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Creature From The Black Lagoon 08:41
Jorge "🍣" Romero W vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L 13:48
Nic Crowson L vs.
Robin Moore W Eight Ball Champ 10:52
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Matt Slater L The Addams Family 16:53
Umboon Moore L vs.
Todd Larsen W Batman 19:14
Round 4
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Dan Crowdus L Batman 14:02
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Umboon Moore W Fish Tales 22:47
Benton "🚭" Seybold L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Twilight Zone 14:32
Chris "🚴" Chinn L vs.
Nic Crowson W Taxi 20:35
Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Todd Larsen L Theatre Of Magic 16:24
John Robinson WA W vs.
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L F-14 Tomcat 11:03
Jorge "🍣" Romero L vs.
Clayton Michael W Radical 20:15
Matt Slater L vs.
Dave Stewart W Shrek 18:20
Robin Moore W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Skateball 16:27
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Attack From Mars 17:50
Round 3
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Mark Wistrom L 10:11
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Jorge "🍣" Romero W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:29
Chris "🚴" Chinn W vs.
Sarah Hager L Ghost Busters 20:18
Dan Crowdus L vs.
Nic Crowson W Twilight Zone 14:25
Dave Stewart W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 14:51
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe W vs.
Benton "🚭" Seybold L Batman 11:19
Matt Slater W vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L F-14 Tomcat 20:52
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Clayton Michael W Skateball 16:14
Robin Moore W vs.
Tim McCool L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:46
Todd Larsen W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Surf Champ 18:28
Umboon Moore L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W Creature From The Black Lagoon 13:57
Round 2
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W vs.
Nic Crowson L Indiana Jones 13:53
Clayton Michael W vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:20
Dave Stewart W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Ghost Busters 15:56
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe W vs.
Sarah Hager L The Addams Family 10:25
Heather "🏩" Loudon L vs.
Matt Slater W Twilight Zone 11:29
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Dan Crowdus L F-14 Tomcat 09:48
Robin Moore L vs.
Benton "🚭" Seybold W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:43
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Shrek 16:40
Tim McCool L vs.
Jorge "🍣" Romero W Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:35
Todd Larsen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fish Tales 13:01
Umboon Moore L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Taxi 08:20
Round 1
Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Matt Slater W Creature From The Black Lagoon 11:06
Benton "🚭" Seybold L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W Ghost Busters 13:38
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Robin Moore L Attack From Mars 12:56
Dan Crowdus W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Indiana Jones 10:29
John Robinson WA W vs.
Clayton Michael L Theatre Of Magic 18:34
Jorge "🍣" Romero L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Surf Champ 09:57
Nic Crowson L vs.
Todd Larsen W Radical 21:30
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn L Surf Champ 24:30
Sarah Hager L vs.
Dave Stewart W Skateball 19:48
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Champ 14:55
Umboon Moore W vs.
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L Medieval Madness 11:59