Wednesday Flip Off 9/27/17

Updated 5:58am

None.

None.

Theatre Of Magic

John Robinson WA

Clayton Michael x

Radical

Nic Crowson x

Todd Larsen

Surf Champ

Jorge "🍣" Romero x

Alan Woodyard

Surf Champ

Oliver Kohut

Chris "🚴" Chinn x

Ghost Busters

Benton "🚭" Seybold x

Heather "🏩" Loudon

Indiana Jones

Dan Crowdus

Mark Wistrom x

Attack From Mars

Clayton Stetz

Robin Moore x

Creature From The Black Lagoon

Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck x

Matt Slater

Skateball

Sarah Hager x

Dave Stewart

Eight Ball Champ

Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov

Tim McCool x

Medieval Madness

Umboon Moore

Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe x

F-14 Tomcat

Oliver Kohut

Dan Crowdus x

Ghost Busters

Dave Stewart

Alan Woodyard x

Shrek

Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov

Clayton Stetz x

Fish Tales

Todd Larsen x

John Robinson WA

Twilight Zone

Heather "🏩" Loudon x

Matt Slater

Taxi

Umboon Moore x

Mark Wistrom x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Clayton Michael x

Chris "🚴" Chinn xx

Indiana Jones

Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck x

Nic Crowson xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Robin Moore xx

Benton "🚭" Seybold x

Creature From The Black Lagoon

Tim McCool xx

Jorge "🍣" Romero x

The Addams Family

Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe x

Sarah Hager xx

F-14 Tomcat

Matt Slater

Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov x

Attack From Mars

Dave Stewart

John Robinson WA x

Skateball

Oliver Kohut x

Clayton Michael x

Alan Woodyard x

Mark Wistrom xx

Surf Champ

Todd Larsen x

Clayton Stetz xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck xx

Jorge "🍣" Romero x

Creature From The Black Lagoon

Umboon Moore xx

Heather "🏩" Loudon x

Batman

Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe x

Benton "🚭" Seybold xx

Twilight Zone

Dan Crowdus xx

Nic Crowson xx

Ghost Busters

Chris "🚴" Chinn xx

Sarah Hager xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Robin Moore xx

Tim McCool xxx

Shrek

Matt Slater x

Dave Stewart

Theatre Of Magic

Heather "🏩" Loudon x

Todd Larsen xx

Radical

Jorge "🍣" Romero xx

Clayton Michael x

F-14 Tomcat

John Robinson WA x

Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe xx

Attack From Mars

Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov xx

Oliver Kohut x

Batman

Alan Woodyard x

Dan Crowdus xxx

Twilight Zone

Benton "🚭" Seybold xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Taxi

Chris "🚴" Chinn xxx

Nic Crowson xx

Fish Tales

Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck xxx

Umboon Moore xx

Skateball

Robin Moore xx

Mark Wistrom xxx

F-14 Tomcat

Dave Stewart x

Heather "🏩" Loudon x

Fish Tales

Clayton Michael xx

Alan Woodyard x

The Addams Family

Oliver Kohut x

Matt Slater xx

Jorge "🍣" Romero xx

Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov xxx

Creature From The Black Lagoon

Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Eight Ball Champ

Nic Crowson xxx

Robin Moore xx

Batman

Umboon Moore xxx

Todd Larsen xx

John Robinson WA x

Batman

John Robinson WA x

Dave Stewart xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Alan Woodyard x

Heather "🏩" Loudon xx

Creature From The Black Lagoon

Robin Moore xx

Clayton Michael xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Matt Slater xx

Clayton Stetz xxx

Taxi

Jorge "🍣" Romero xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Oliver Kohut x

Creature From The Black Lagoon

Alan Woodyard xx

John Robinson WA x

Batman

Oliver Kohut x

Heather "🏩" Loudon xxx

Surf Champ

Dave Stewart xx

Robin Moore xxx

Eight Ball Champ

Todd Larsen xxx

Matt Slater xx

Ghost Busters

John Robinson WA xx

Oliver Kohut x

Indiana Jones

Alan Woodyard xxx

Matt Slater xx

Dave Stewart xx

Eight Ball Champ

Oliver Kohut xx

Dave Stewart xx

Taxi

John Robinson WA xx

Matt Slater xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

John Robinson WA xx

Oliver Kohut xxx

Dave Stewart xx

The Addams Family

John Robinson WA xxx

Dave Stewart xx

Dave Stewart xx

Round 11

John Robinson WA L vs.
Dave Stewart W The Addams Family 15:46

Round 10

John Robinson WA W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:19

Round 9

John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Slater L Taxi 10:21

Oliver Kohut L vs.
Dave Stewart W Eight Ball Champ 11:37

Round 8

Alan Woodyard L vs.
Matt Slater W Indiana Jones 09:00

John Robinson WA L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Ghost Busters 13:31

Round 7

Alan Woodyard L vs.
John Robinson WA W Creature From The Black Lagoon 12:43

Dave Stewart W vs.
Robin Moore L Surf Champ 13:19

Oliver Kohut W vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon L Batman 15:24

Todd Larsen L vs.
Matt Slater W Eight Ball Champ 13:46

Round 6

Alan Woodyard W vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:21

John Robinson WA W vs.
Dave Stewart L Batman 20:30

Jorge "🍣" Romero L vs.
Todd Larsen W Taxi 18:11

Matt Slater W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Theatre Of Magic 19:57

Robin Moore W vs.
Clayton Michael L Creature From The Black Lagoon 14:25

Round 5

Clayton Michael L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Fish Tales 12:32

Dave Stewart L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W F-14 Tomcat 09:24

Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Creature From The Black Lagoon 08:41

Jorge "🍣" Romero W vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L 13:48

Nic Crowson L vs.
Robin Moore W Eight Ball Champ 10:52

Oliver Kohut W vs.
Matt Slater L The Addams Family 16:53

Umboon Moore L vs.
Todd Larsen W Batman 19:14

Round 4

Alan Woodyard W vs.
Dan Crowdus L Batman 14:02

Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Umboon Moore W Fish Tales 22:47

Benton "🚭" Seybold L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Twilight Zone 14:32

Chris "🚴" Chinn L vs.
Nic Crowson W Taxi 20:35

Heather "🏩" Loudon W vs.
Todd Larsen L Theatre Of Magic 16:24

John Robinson WA W vs.
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L F-14 Tomcat 11:03

Jorge "🍣" Romero L vs.
Clayton Michael W Radical 20:15

Matt Slater L vs.
Dave Stewart W Shrek 18:20

Robin Moore W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Skateball 16:27

Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Attack From Mars 17:50

Round 3

Alan Woodyard W vs.
Mark Wistrom L 10:11

Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Jorge "🍣" Romero W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:29

Chris "🚴" Chinn W vs.
Sarah Hager L Ghost Busters 20:18

Dan Crowdus L vs.
Nic Crowson W Twilight Zone 14:25

Dave Stewart W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 14:51

Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe W vs.
Benton "🚭" Seybold L Batman 11:19

Matt Slater W vs.
Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov L F-14 Tomcat 20:52

Oliver Kohut L vs.
Clayton Michael W Skateball 16:14

Robin Moore W vs.
Tim McCool L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:46

Todd Larsen W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Surf Champ 18:28

Umboon Moore L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W Creature From The Black Lagoon 13:57

Round 2

Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck W vs.
Nic Crowson L Indiana Jones 13:53

Clayton Michael W vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:20

Dave Stewart W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Ghost Busters 15:56

Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe W vs.
Sarah Hager L The Addams Family 10:25

Heather "🏩" Loudon L vs.
Matt Slater W Twilight Zone 11:29

Oliver Kohut W vs.
Dan Crowdus L F-14 Tomcat 09:48

Robin Moore L vs.
Benton "🚭" Seybold W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:43

Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Shrek 16:40

Tim McCool L vs.
Jorge "🍣" Romero W Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:35

Todd Larsen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fish Tales 13:01

Umboon Moore L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Taxi 08:20

Round 1

Alexa "🙅🏻" Philbeck L vs.
Matt Slater W Creature From The Black Lagoon 11:06

Benton "🚭" Seybold L vs.
Heather "🏩" Loudon W Ghost Busters 13:38

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Robin Moore L Attack From Mars 12:56

Dan Crowdus W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Indiana Jones 10:29

John Robinson WA W vs.
Clayton Michael L Theatre Of Magic 18:34

Jorge "🍣" Romero L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Surf Champ 09:57

Nic Crowson L vs.
Todd Larsen W Radical 21:30

Oliver Kohut W vs.
Chris "🚴" Chinn L Surf Champ 24:30

Sarah Hager L vs.
Dave Stewart W Skateball 19:48

Sergey "🎼" Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Champ 14:55

Umboon Moore W vs.
Hayden "🎅🏿" McCabe L Medieval Madness 11:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20