Aco Worls Doubles Season XII - Tier 3

Updated 10:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Williams-Williams (1)
41
Sowers-Melby (32)
Evans-Ostria (17)
41
Kolenc-Thomas (16)
Cross-Dawson (9)
42
Vonch-Seals (24)
Culpepper-Everett (25)
44
Roberts-Snyder (8)
Collins-Collins (5)
46
Gowdy-Miller (28)
Peterson-Mayes (21)
47
Simms-Davis (12)
Machin-Reneger (13)
43
Enlow-Smith (20)
Reilly-Ferreira (29)
45
Quilter-Priest (4)
Yopp-Avery (3)
48
Kelly-Kennedy (30)
Beresford-Foster (19)
48
Hocker-Hall (14)
Webster-Davis (11)
43
Childress-Hayes (22)
Harmon-Smothers (27)
46
Jolley-Jones (6)
Register-Register (7)
42
Aliff-Schultz (26)
Beasley-Kietzman (23)
44
Choban-Hartzell (10)
Morton-Morton (15)
45
Ochoa-Ochoa (18)
Villarreal-Ellis (31)
47
Fisher-Sheets (2)
Sowers-Melby (32)
A
47
Kolenc-Thomas (16)
Vonch-Seals (24)
B
46
Roberts-Snyder (8)
Collins-Collins (5)
C
43
Peterson-Mayes (21)
Machin-Reneger (13)
D
44
Quilter-Priest (4)
Yopp-Avery (3)
E
47
Beresford-Foster (19)
Childress-Hayes (22)
F
45
Harmon-Smothers (27)
Aliff-Schultz (26)
G
41
Beasley-Kietzman (23)
Ochoa-Ochoa (18)
H
42
Villarreal-Ellis (31)
Kolenc-Thomas (16)
I
45
Vonch-Seals (24)
Peterson-Mayes (21)
J
47
Quilter-Priest (4)
Beresford-Foster (19)
K
23
Harmon-Smothers (27)
Aliff-Schultz (26)
L
42
Villarreal-Ellis (31)
Vonch-Seals (24)
M
48
Peterson-Mayes (21)
Beresford-Foster (19)
N
43
Villarreal-Ellis (31)
Peterson-Mayes (21)
O
3
Villarreal-Ellis (31)
Peterson-Mayes (21)
6
Vonch-Seals (24)
Vonch-Seals (24)
4
Peterson-Mayes (21)
Vonch-Seals (24)
Williams-Williams (1)
43
Evans-Ostria (17)
Cross-Dawson (9)
45
Culpepper-Everett (25)
Gowdy-Miller (28)
41
Simms-Davis (12)
Enlow-Smith (20)
44
Reilly-Ferreira (29)
Kelly-Kennedy (30)
46
Hocker-Hall (14)
Webster-Davis (11)
42
Jolley-Jones (6)
Register-Register (7)
48
Choban-Hartzell (10)
Morton-Morton (15)
43
Fisher-Sheets (2)
Evans-Ostria (17)
H
45
Ochoa-Ochoa (18)
Cross-Dawson (9)
G
41
Beasley-Kietzman (23)
Gowdy-Miller (28)
F
47
Childress-Hayes (22)
Reilly-Ferreira (29)
E
46
Yopp-Avery (3)
Hocker-Hall (14)
D
44
Machin-Reneger (13)
Jolley-Jones (6)
C
46
Collins-Collins (5)
Register-Register (7)
B
43
Roberts-Snyder (8)
Fisher-Sheets (2)
A
48
Sowers-Melby (32)
Ochoa-Ochoa (18)
22
Cross-Dawson (9)
Gowdy-Miller (28)
21
Yopp-Avery (3)
Machin-Reneger (13)
45
Jolley-Jones (6)
Roberts-Snyder (8)
21
Fisher-Sheets (2)
Ochoa-Ochoa (18)
J
46
Quilter-Priest (4)
Yopp-Avery (3)
I
44
Kolenc-Thomas (16)
Jolley-Jones (6)
L
6
Aliff-Schultz (26)
Fisher-Sheets (2)
K
44
Harmon-Smothers (27)
Quilter-Priest (4)
5
Yopp-Avery (3)
Jolley-Jones (6)
3
Harmon-Smothers (27)
Quilter-Priest (4)
N
5
Beresford-Foster (19)
Jolley-Jones (6)
M
3
Vonch-Seals (24)
Quilter-Priest (4)
3
Vonch-Seals (24)
Vonch-Seals (24)
O
3
Villarreal-Ellis (31)
Vonch-Seals (24)

1st

  Vonch-Seals (24)

2nd

  Peterson-Mayes (21)

3rd

  Villarreal-Ellis (31)

4th

  Quilter-Priest (4)

5th

  Beresford-Foster (19)

  Jolley-Jones (6)

7th

  Yopp-Avery (3)

  Harmon-Smothers (27)

9th

  Ochoa-Ochoa (18)

  Kolenc-Thomas (16)

  Aliff-Schultz (26)

  Fisher-Sheets (2)

13th

  Cross-Dawson (9)

  Gowdy-Miller (28)

  Machin-Reneger (13)

  Roberts-Snyder (8)

17th

  Evans-Ostria (17)

  Beasley-Kietzman (23)

  Childress-Hayes (22)

  Reilly-Ferreira (29)

  Hocker-Hall (14)

  Collins-Collins (5)

  Register-Register (7)

  Sowers-Melby (32)

25th

  Williams-Williams (1)

  Culpepper-Everett (25)

  Simms-Davis (12)

  Enlow-Smith (20)

  Kelly-Kennedy (30)

  Webster-Davis (11)

  Choban-Hartzell (10)

  Morton-Morton (15)

Final - Match 2

Vonch-Seals (24) W vs.
Peterson-Mayes (21) L 4 00:06

Final

Peterson-Mayes (21) L vs.
Vonch-Seals (24) W 6 31:36

Elimination Final

Vonch-Seals (24) W vs.
Villarreal-Ellis (31) L 3 10:12

Elimination Semi-final

Quilter-Priest (4) L vs.
Vonch-Seals (24) W 3 17:19

Winners Final

Peterson-Mayes (21) W vs.
Villarreal-Ellis (31) L 3 20:09

Elimination 6

Jolley-Jones (6) L vs.
Vonch-Seals (24) W 3 12:34

Quilter-Priest (4) W vs.
Beresford-Foster (19) L 5 18:36

Elimination 5

Jolley-Jones (6) W vs.
Harmon-Smothers (27) L 3 24:09

Quilter-Priest (4) W vs.
Yopp-Avery (3) L 5 40:28

Winners Semi-finals

Beresford-Foster (19) L vs.
Villarreal-Ellis (31) W 43 19:22

Vonch-Seals (24) L vs.
Peterson-Mayes (21) W 48 19:10

Elimination 4

Fisher-Sheets (2) L vs.
Harmon-Smothers (27) W 44 15:36

Jolley-Jones (6) W vs.
Aliff-Schultz (26) L 6 27:47

Ochoa-Ochoa (18) L vs.
Quilter-Priest (4) W 46 19:08

Yopp-Avery (3) W vs.
Kolenc-Thomas (16) L 44 19:56

Elimination 3

Gowdy-Miller (28) L vs.
Yopp-Avery (3) W 21 10:59

Machin-Reneger (13) L vs.
Jolley-Jones (6) W 45 31:21

Ochoa-Ochoa (18) W vs.
Cross-Dawson (9) L 22 23:40

Roberts-Snyder (8) L vs.
Fisher-Sheets (2) W 21 18:46

Winners 2

Aliff-Schultz (26) L vs.
Villarreal-Ellis (31) W 42 19:30

Beresford-Foster (19) W vs.
Harmon-Smothers (27) L 23 17:06

Kolenc-Thomas (16) L vs.
Vonch-Seals (24) W 45 12:15

Peterson-Mayes (21) W vs.
Quilter-Priest (4) L 47 18:32

Elimination 2

Cross-Dawson (9) W vs.
Beasley-Kietzman (23) L 41 21:27

Evans-Ostria (17) L vs.
Ochoa-Ochoa (18) W 45 17:24

Fisher-Sheets (2) W vs.
Sowers-Melby (32) L 48 16:55

Gowdy-Miller (28) W vs.
Childress-Hayes (22) L 47 11:12

Hocker-Hall (14) L vs.
Machin-Reneger (13) W 44 19:16

Jolley-Jones (6) W vs.
Collins-Collins (5) L 46 14:40

Register-Register (7) L vs.
Roberts-Snyder (8) W 43 21:15

Reilly-Ferreira (29) L vs.
Yopp-Avery (3) W 46 10:24

Elimination 1

Cross-Dawson (9) W vs.
Culpepper-Everett (25) L 45 16:18

Enlow-Smith (20) L vs.
Reilly-Ferreira (29) W 44 23:29

Gowdy-Miller (28) W vs.
Simms-Davis (12) L 41 19:08

Kelly-Kennedy (30) L vs.
Hocker-Hall (14) W 46 17:12

Morton-Morton (15) L vs.
Fisher-Sheets (2) W 43 25:33

Register-Register (7) W vs.
Choban-Hartzell (10) L 48 20:01

Webster-Davis (11) L vs.
Jolley-Jones (6) W 42 16:44

Williams-Williams (1) L vs.
Evans-Ostria (17) W 43 15:49

Winners 1

Aliff-Schultz (26) W vs.
Beasley-Kietzman (23) L 41 17:12

Childress-Hayes (22) L vs.
Harmon-Smothers (27) W 45 11:14

Collins-Collins (5) L vs.
Peterson-Mayes (21) W 43 10:00

Machin-Reneger (13) L vs.
Quilter-Priest (4) W 44 13:29

Ochoa-Ochoa (18) L vs.
Villarreal-Ellis (31) W 42 24:26

Sowers-Melby (32) L vs.
Kolenc-Thomas (16) W 47 16:17

Vonch-Seals (24) W vs.
Roberts-Snyder (8) L 46 18:14

Yopp-Avery (3) L vs.
Beresford-Foster (19) W 47 17:30

Round 1

Beasley-Kietzman (23) W vs.
Choban-Hartzell (10) L 44 23:06

Beresford-Foster (19) W vs.
Hocker-Hall (14) L 48 19:27

Collins-Collins (5) W vs.
Gowdy-Miller (28) L 46 21:51

Cross-Dawson (9) L vs.
Vonch-Seals (24) W 42 21:04

Culpepper-Everett (25) L vs.
Roberts-Snyder (8) W 44 17:26

Evans-Ostria (17) L vs.
Kolenc-Thomas (16) W 41 09:46

Harmon-Smothers (27) W vs.
Jolley-Jones (6) L 46 11:34

Machin-Reneger (13) W vs.
Enlow-Smith (20) L 43 17:53

Morton-Morton (15) L vs.
Ochoa-Ochoa (18) W 45 15:59

Peterson-Mayes (21) W vs.
Simms-Davis (12) L 47 21:30

Register-Register (7) L vs.
Aliff-Schultz (26) W 42 21:32

Reilly-Ferreira (29) L vs.
Quilter-Priest (4) W 45 21:09

Villarreal-Ellis (31) W vs.
Fisher-Sheets (2) L 47 14:25

Webster-Davis (11) L vs.
Childress-Hayes (22) W 43 11:41

Williams-Williams (1) L vs.
Sowers-Melby (32) W 41 21:52

Yopp-Avery (3) W vs.
Kelly-Kennedy (30) L 48 36:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20