Fas10619

Updated 3:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aaron Armentrout
(bye)
Jeff Turner
Chris Perkins
Monty
(bye)
(bye)
David Lewis
Bob Parker
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Cawthon
Phil Barks
Jason Lee
(bye)
Remedial Bill
Kirby Goodman
(bye)
Edje Collins
David Read
Kent Ccourkamp
(bye)
(bye)
Larry Foster
Chuck
(bye)
(bye)
Brady Lund
Travis Lowry
Wallace Lee
(bye)
Jim Brewer
Aaron Armentrout
A
Chris Perkins
Monty
B
David Lewis
Bob Parker
C
Jeff Cawthon
Jason Lee
D
Remedial Bill
Kirby Goodman
E
David Read
Kent Ccourkamp
F
Larry Foster
Chuck
G
Brady Lund
Wallace Lee
H
Jim Brewer
Aaron Armentrout
I
David Lewis
Jeff Cawthon
J
Jason Lee
David Read
K
Larry Foster
Chuck
L
Jim Brewer
David Lewis
M
Jeff Cawthon
David Read
N
Chuck
Jeff Cawthon
O
David Read
Jeff Cawthon
David Read
Jeff Cawthon
(bye)
Jeff Turner
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Phil Barks
(bye)
(bye)
Edje Collins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Travis Lowry
(bye)
Jeff Turner
H
Wallace Lee
(bye)
G
Brady Lund
(bye)
F
Kent Ccourkamp
Phil Barks
E
Kirby Goodman
Edje Collins
D
Remedial Bill
(bye)
C
Bob Parker
(bye)
B
Monty
Travis Lowry
A
Chris Perkins
Wallace Lee
Brady Lund
Kent Ccourkamp
Kirby Goodman
Remedial Bill
Bob Parker
Monty
Travis Lowry
Wallace Lee
J
Jason Lee
Kirby Goodman
I
Aaron Armentrout
Bob Parker
L
Jim Brewer
Monty
K
Larry Foster
Wallace Lee
Kirby Goodman
Jim Brewer
Monty
Wallace Lee
N
Chuck
Jim Brewer
M
David Lewis
Wallace Lee
Jim Brewer
Wallace Lee
O
David Read
David Read

1st

  Jeff Cawthon

2nd

  David Read

3rd

  Wallace Lee

4th

  Jim Brewer

5th

  Chuck

  David Lewis

7th

  Kirby Goodman

  Monty

9th

  Jason Lee

  Aaron Armentrout

  Bob Parker

  Larry Foster

13th

  Brady Lund

  Kent Ccourkamp

  Remedial Bill

  Travis Lowry

17th

  Jeff Turner

  Phil Barks

  Edje Collins

  Chris Perkins

Final

Jeff Cawthon W vs.
David Read L 01:28

Elimination Final

Wallace Lee L vs.
David Read W 01:10

Elimination Semi-final

Wallace Lee W vs.
Jim Brewer L 00:04

Winners Final

Jeff Cawthon W vs.
David Read L 01:00

Elimination 6

Jim Brewer W vs.
David Lewis L 00:04

Wallace Lee W vs.
Chuck L 00:40

Elimination 5

Jim Brewer W vs.
Monty L 00:05

Wallace Lee W vs.
Kirby Goodman L 01:14

Winners Semi-finals

David Lewis L vs.
Jeff Cawthon W 01:34

David Read W vs.
Chuck L 00:06

Elimination 4

Bob Parker L vs.
Jim Brewer W 00:31

Kirby Goodman W vs.
Aaron Armentrout L 11:23

Monty W vs.
Larry Foster L 02:01

Wallace Lee W vs.
Jason Lee L 01:11

Elimination 3

Kent Ccourkamp L vs.
Kirby Goodman W 01:09

Monty W vs.
Travis Lowry L 02:06

Remedial Bill L vs.
Bob Parker W 01:12

Wallace Lee W vs.
Brady Lund L 00:20

Winners 2

Aaron Armentrout L vs.
David Lewis W 01:13

Chuck W vs.
Jim Brewer L 01:34

David Read W vs.
Larry Foster L 01:04

Jeff Cawthon W vs.
Jason Lee L 00:40

Elimination 2

Edje Collins L vs.
Remedial Bill W 00:05

Jeff Turner L vs.
Wallace Lee W 01:26

Phil Barks L vs.
Kirby Goodman W 00:54

Travis Lowry W vs.
Chris Perkins L 00:38

Winners 1

Aaron Armentrout W vs.
Chris Perkins L 00:06

Bob Parker L vs.
Jeff Cawthon W 00:09

Chuck W vs.
Brady Lund L 03:49

Jason Lee W vs.
Remedial Bill L 01:22

Kent Ccourkamp L vs.
Larry Foster W 01:25

Kirby Goodman L vs.
David Read W 01:40

Monty L vs.
David Lewis W 01:55

Wallace Lee L vs.
Jim Brewer W 00:05

Round 1

Edje Collins L vs.
David Read W 01:00

Jeff Turner L vs.
Chris Perkins W 01:12

Phil Barks L vs.
Jason Lee W 01:03

Travis Lowry L vs.
Wallace Lee W 00:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20