HeCan BYOP

Updated 8:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason M Dee
(bye)
Deanna Peewee
Board 5
Jack R Tink
Chris Glenda
Board 4
Pat Mark
David T Jeremy U
Board 2
Third KP
Katie Bobby
Board 2
Chad Johnney
Dolla Bill Adrian
Board 3
David H Freddie
Jimmy H Gerald
Board 1
Ralph Troy
(bye)
Chris D Jesse
Jason M Dee
A
Board 1
Jack R Tink
Chris Glenda
B
Board 4
Third KP
Chad Johnney
C
Board 2
Dolla Bill Adrian
Jimmy H Gerald
D
Board 3
Chris D Jesse
Jason M Dee
E
Board 5
Third KP
Dolla Bill Adrian
F
Board 4
Chris D Jesse
Third KP
G
Board 1
Dolla Bill Adrian
Dolla Bill Adrian
Board 5
Jimmy H Gerald
Dolla Bill Adrian
(bye)
Deanna Peewee
Pat Mark
Board 5
David T Jeremy U
Katie Bobby
Board 1
David H Freddie
Ralph Troy
(bye)
Deanna Peewee
D
Board 3
Jimmy H Gerald
Pat Mark
C
Board 2
Chad Johnney
David H Freddie
B
Board 5
Chris Glenda
Ralph Troy
A
Board 3
Jack R Tink
Jimmy H Gerald
Board 4
Pat Mark
Chris Glenda
Board 2
Ralph Troy
Jimmy H Gerald
E
Board 4
Jason M Dee
Chris Glenda
F
Board 1
Chris D Jesse
Jimmy H Gerald
Board 2
Chris D Jesse
Jimmy H Gerald
G
Board 5
Third KP
Jimmy H Gerald

1st

  Dolla Bill Adrian

2nd

  Jimmy H Gerald

3rd

  Third KP

4th

  Chris D Jesse

5th

  Jason M Dee

  Chris Glenda

7th

  Pat Mark

  Ralph Troy

9th

  Deanna Peewee

  Chad Johnney

  David H Freddie

  Jack R Tink

13th

  David T Jeremy U

  Katie Bobby

Final

Dolla Bill Adrian W vs.
Jimmy H Gerald L Board 5 00:03

Elimination Final

Jimmy H Gerald W vs.
Third KP L Board 5 11:29

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy H Gerald W vs.
Chris D Jesse L Board 2 07:02

Winners Final

Third KP L vs.
Dolla Bill Adrian W Board 1 08:04

Elimination 4

Chris Glenda L vs.
Chris D Jesse W Board 1 13:10

Jimmy H Gerald W vs.
Jason M Dee L Board 4 13:55

Elimination 3

Chris Glenda W vs.
Ralph Troy L Board 2 14:55

Jimmy H Gerald W vs.
Pat Mark L Board 4 12:34

Winners Semi-finals

Dolla Bill Adrian W vs.
Chris D Jesse L Board 4 06:42

Jason M Dee L vs.
Third KP W Board 5 10:27

Elimination 2

David H Freddie L vs.
Chris Glenda W Board 5 17:58

Deanna Peewee L vs.
Jimmy H Gerald W Board 3 08:31

Pat Mark W vs.
Chad Johnney L Board 2 11:06

Ralph Troy W vs.
Jack R Tink L Board 3 13:31

Elimination 1

Katie Bobby L vs.
David H Freddie W Board 1 14:47

Pat Mark W vs.
David T Jeremy U L Board 5 11:07

Winners 1

Chad Johnney L vs.
Dolla Bill Adrian W Board 2 14:51

Chris Glenda L vs.
Third KP W Board 4 12:14

Jason M Dee W vs.
Jack R Tink L Board 1 14:10

Jimmy H Gerald L vs.
Chris D Jesse W Board 3 08:13

Round 1

Chris Glenda W vs.
Pat Mark L Board 4 19:04

David T Jeremy U L vs.
Third KP W Board 2 08:57

Deanna Peewee L vs.
Jack R Tink W Board 5 13:10

Dolla Bill Adrian W vs.
David H Freddie L Board 3 10:32

Jimmy H Gerald W vs.
Ralph Troy L Board 1 10:32

Katie Bobby L vs.
Chad Johnney W Board 2 12:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20