abcss

Updated 5:09am

None.

Elimination Semi-final

بهزاد محمودی (10) vs.
عليرضا خبازي (3)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

امير حسين سنايي (1)
(bye) (16)
دارا مرتاض (9) 7
زمين شماره ٢
حامد رستگاري (8) 6
محسن دهقان (5) 6
زمين شماره ۵
علی کمالی (12)
سامان خالقیه (13) 1
زمين شماره ۵
طاها نورالديني (4) 6
عليرضا خبازي (3) 6
زمين شماره ٥
علی خبری (14) 1
حمید قدیرزاده (11) 6
زمين شماره ٢
بهروز داعي (6) 4
صدرا صادقی (7) 6
زمين شماره ١
بهزاد محمودی (10) 7
(bye) (15)
حسين دهقاني (2)
امير حسين سنايي (1) 6
A
زمين شماره ۵
دارا مرتاض (9)
محسن دهقان (5)
B
زمين شماره ١
طاها نورالديني (4) 6
عليرضا خبازي (3) 6
C
زمين شماره ١
حمید قدیرزاده (11) 2
بهزاد محمودی (10) 4
D
زمين شماره ۵
حسين دهقاني (2) 6
امير حسين سنايي (1) 6
E
زمين شماره ۵
طاها نورالديني (4) 3
عليرضا خبازي (3)
F
زمين شماره ٢
حسين دهقاني (2)
امير حسين سنايي (1)
G
زمين شماره ١
حسين دهقاني (2)
امير حسين سنايي (1)
(bye) (16)
حامد رستگاري (8)
علی کمالی (12) 6
زمين شماره ٢
سامان خالقیه (13) 7
علی خبری (14) 1
زمين شماره ۵
بهروز داعي (6) 6
صدرا صادقی (7)
(bye) (15)
حامد رستگاري (8) 3
D
زمين شماره ٢
بهزاد محمودی (10) 6
سامان خالقیه (13) 3
C
زمين شماره ٥
حمید قدیرزاده (11) 6
بهروز داعي (6) 6
B
زمين شماره ٥
محسن دهقان (5) 2
صدرا صادقی (7) 6
A
زمين شماره ١
دارا مرتاض (9) 3
بهزاد محمودی (10) 6
زمين شماره ۵
حمید قدیرزاده (11) 2
بهروز داعي (6)
زمين شماره ۵
صدرا صادقی (7)
بهزاد محمودی (10)
E
زمين شماره ٥
طاها نورالديني (4)
صدرا صادقی (7)
F
زمين شماره ۵
عليرضا خبازي (3)
بهزاد محمودی (10)
عليرضا خبازي (3)
G
حسين دهقاني (2)

5th

  طاها نورالديني (4)

  صدرا صادقی (7)

7th

  حمید قدیرزاده (11)

  بهروز داعي (6)

9th

  حامد رستگاري (8)

  سامان خالقیه (13)

  محسن دهقان (5)

  دارا مرتاض (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  علی کمالی (12)

  علی خبری (14)

  (bye) (15)

Winners Final

امير حسين سنايي (1) W vs.
حسين دهقاني (2) L زمين شماره ١ 00:06

Elimination 4

بهزاد محمودی (10) W vs.
طاها نورالديني (4) L زمين شماره ٥ 10:41:53

صدرا صادقی (7) L vs.
عليرضا خبازي (3) W زمين شماره ۵ 00:04

Elimination 3

بهروز داعي (6) L vs.
صدرا صادقی (7) W زمين شماره ۵ 00:13

بهزاد محمودی (10) 6 W vs.
حمید قدیرزاده (11) 2 L زمين شماره ۵ 00:11

Winners Semi-finals

امير حسين سنايي (1) 6 W vs.
طاها نورالديني (4) 3 L زمين شماره ۵ 00:41

عليرضا خبازي (3) L vs.
حسين دهقاني (2) W زمين شماره ٢ 01:23:21

Elimination 2

بهروز داعي (6) 6 W vs.
محسن دهقان (5) 2 L زمين شماره ٥ 29:29

حامد رستگاري (8) 3 L vs.
بهزاد محمودی (10) 6 W زمين شماره ٢ 01:29:44

سامان خالقیه (13) 3 L vs.
حمید قدیرزاده (11) 6 W زمين شماره ٥ 02:25:02

صدرا صادقی (7) 6 W vs.
دارا مرتاض (9) 3 L زمين شماره ١ 02:23:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
حامد رستگاري (8) W 45:28

صدرا صادقی (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 56:16

علی کمالی (12) 6 L vs.
سامان خالقیه (13) 7 W زمين شماره ٢ 10:35

علی خبری (14) 1 L vs.
بهروز داعي (6) 6 W زمين شماره ۵ 00:18

Winners 1

محسن دهقان (5) L vs.
طاها نورالديني (4) 6 W زمين شماره ١ 00:08

امير حسين سنايي (1) 6 W vs.
دارا مرتاض (9) L زمين شماره ۵ 23:47

بهزاد محمودی (10) 4 L vs.
حسين دهقاني (2) 6 W زمين شماره ۵ 00:26

عليرضا خبازي (3) 6 W vs.
حمید قدیرزاده (11) 2 L زمين شماره ١ 35:29

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
حسين دهقاني (2) W 29:01

محسن دهقان (5) 6 W vs.
علی کمالی (12) L زمين شماره ۵ 34:11

امير حسين سنايي (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:01

حمید قدیرزاده (11) 6 W vs.
بهروز داعي (6) 4 L زمين شماره ٢ 23:12

دارا مرتاض (9) 7 W vs.
حامد رستگاري (8) 6 L زمين شماره ٢ 49:01

سامان خالقیه (13) 1 L vs.
طاها نورالديني (4) 6 W زمين شماره ۵ 16:31

صدرا صادقی (7) 6 L vs.
بهزاد محمودی (10) 7 W زمين شماره ١ 55:38

عليرضا خبازي (3) 6 W vs.
علی خبری (14) 1 L زمين شماره ٥ 01:45:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20