BCDA Becky Hamilton Mixed Doubles 501 4/21/18

Updated 2:28pm

None.

None.

Jim Kramarz / Connie O'Callaghan
(bye)
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron
Board 5
Tucker Davey / Brittany Truemper
Michael Powers / Dalva Fagundes
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Werner / Mechella Wright
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer
(bye)
(bye)
Greg Thomas / Deena Schuenhoff
John Everett / Cathy Foster
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Hinkley / Rhonda Combs
Norman Fialkowsky / Cris Cwalinski
(bye)
(bye)
David Giordano / Alice Giordano
Larry Lurie / Anne Harle
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Lewis/Karen Ebenhack
Jason Belland / Amanda McClish
(bye)
(bye)
Arij Larkin / Lorraine Symon
James Taylor / Ashley Richey
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Comiskey / Darren Lupo
Jim Kramarz / Connie O'Callaghan
Board 11
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron
Michael Powers / Dalva Fagundes
Board 7
Michael Werner / Mechella Wright
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer
Board 9
Greg Thomas / Deena Schuenhoff
John Everett / Cathy Foster
Board 12
Jeremy Hinkley / Rhonda Combs
Norman Fialkowsky / Cris Cwalinski
Board 8
David Giordano / Alice Giordano
Larry Lurie / Anne Harle
Board 6
Brian Lewis/Karen Ebenhack
Jason Belland / Amanda McClish
Board 3
Arij Larkin / Lorraine Symon
James Taylor / Ashley Richey
Board 11
Mike Comiskey / Darren Lupo
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron
Board 8
Michael Powers / Dalva Fagundes
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer
Board 6
Jeremy Hinkley / Rhonda Combs
Norman Fialkowsky / Cris Cwalinski
Board 5
Larry Lurie / Anne Harle
Jason Belland / Amanda McClish
Board 9
Mike Comiskey / Darren Lupo
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron
Board 3
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer
Larry Lurie / Anne Harle
Board 5
Mike Comiskey / Darren Lupo
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron
Board 4
Larry Lurie / Anne Harle
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron

1st

  Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron

2nd

  Larry Lurie / Anne Harle

Final

Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W vs.
Larry Lurie / Anne Harle L Board 4 36:49

Semi-finals

Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer L Board 3 34:30

Larry Lurie / Anne Harle W vs.
Mike Comiskey / Darren Lupo L Board 5 35:30

Quarter-finals

Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W vs.
Michael Powers / Dalva Fagundes L Board 8 16:36

Jason Belland / Amanda McClish L vs.
Mike Comiskey / Darren Lupo W Board 9 24:38

Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer W vs.
Jeremy Hinkley / Rhonda Combs L Board 6 39:07

Norman Fialkowsky / Cris Cwalinski L vs.
Larry Lurie / Anne Harle W Board 5 27:54

Round 2

James Taylor / Ashley Richey L vs.
Mike Comiskey / Darren Lupo W Board 11 26:45

Jason Belland / Amanda McClish W vs.
Arij Larkin / Lorraine Symon L Board 3 41:32

Jim Kramarz / Connie O'Callaghan L vs.
Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W Board 11 33:54

John Everett / Cathy Foster L vs.
Jeremy Hinkley / Rhonda Combs W Board 12 40:27

Larry Lurie / Anne Harle W vs.
Brian Lewis/Karen Ebenhack L Board 6 34:02

Michael Powers / Dalva Fagundes W vs.
Michael Werner / Mechella Wright L Board 7 33:58

Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer W vs.
Greg Thomas / Deena Schuenhoff L Board 9 24:47

Norman Fialkowsky / Cris Cwalinski W vs.
David Giordano / Alice Giordano L Board 8 24:39

Round 1

Chris Perry / Jewel Cameron W vs.
Tucker Davey / Brittany Truemper L Board 5 29:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20