Final - Match 2
Brett Holland (2) L vs.
Ken Jones (1) W Board 04 00:04
Final
Ken Jones (1) L vs.
Brett Holland (2) W Board 02 00:05
Elimination Final
Brett Holland (2) W vs.
Blake Demale (3) L Board 01 02:44:26
Elimination Semi-final
Brett Holland (2) W vs.
Steve Mouschaw (21) L Board 03 23:31
Winners Final
Ken Jones (1) W vs.
Blake Demale (3) L Board 09 40:00
Elimination 6
Oz Borrero (26) L vs.
Steve Mouschaw (21) W Board 04 25:15
Thomas Bradshaw (22) L vs.
Brett Holland (2) W Board 05 15:53
Elimination 5
Greg Barr (29) L vs.
Thomas Bradshaw (22) W Board 03 19:23
Oz Borrero (26) W vs.
Matt Davis (25) L Board 01 23:57
Winners Semi-finals
Blake Demale (3) W vs.
Brett Holland (2) L Board 02 30:58
Ken Jones (1) W vs.
Steve Mouschaw (21) L Board 05 13:46
Elimination 4
Dave Lehman (17) L vs.
Greg Barr (29) W Board 04 16:56
Jon Richards (5) L vs.
Oz Borrero (26) W Board 01 28:35
Matt Davis (25) W vs.
Loren Clark (27) L 16:17
Thomas Bradshaw (22) W vs.
Shugga (24) L Board 03 18:08
Elimination 3
Dave Lehman (17) W vs.
Travis Beyer (23) L Board 02 12:39
Matt Davis (25) W vs.
Teresa Hefner (18) L Board 01 16:29
Thomas Bradshaw (22) W vs.
Ron Stokes (4) L Board 09 13:40
Tim Tuan (30) L vs.
Jon Richards (5) W Board 01 14:27
Winners 2
Blake Demale (3) W vs.
Loren Clark (27) L Board 05 19:28
Ken Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Shugga (24) 3 L 18:43
Oz Borrero (26) L vs.
Brett Holland (2) W Board 01 17:00
Steve Mouschaw (21) W vs.
Greg Barr (29) L 16:58
Elimination 2
Brian Patrick (9) L vs.
Travis Beyer (23) W Board 02 14:25
Dave Lehman (17) 21 W vs.
Ken Hefner (15) 20 L 13:55
David Moser (12) L vs.
Thomas Bradshaw (22) W 22:47
Fred Breckle (7) L vs.
Matt Davis (25) W 12:02
James Brekle (6) L vs.
Jon Richards (5) W Board 04 22:31
Ron Stokes (4) W vs.
Jerry Revering (19) L Board 09 03:36
Teresa Hefner (18) W vs.
Joseph Fields (16) L Board 03 19:58
Tim Tuan (30) W vs.
Gary Campbell (20) L 21:24
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dave Lehman (17) W 36:48
Brian Patrick (9) W vs.
Ray Berg (8) L 12:43
Fred Breckle (7) 21 W vs.
Scotty Wallace (10) 10 L Board 05 15:37
Jeff Nelson (28) 3 L vs.
David Moser (12) 23 W Board 03 14:11
Red Robertson (11) L vs.
James Brekle (6) W Board 09 16:08
Teresa Hefner (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:59
Tim Tuan (30) 21 W vs.
Eric Olson (14) 16 L Board 02 20:16
Wendy Olson (13) L vs.
Ron Stokes (4) W 26:47
Winners 1
Blake Demale (3) 21 W vs.
Jerry Revering (19) 4 L 15:07
Gary Campbell (20) 5 L vs.
Greg Barr (29) 21 W Board 01 20:35
Jon Richards (5) L vs.
Steve Mouschaw (21) W Board 04 17:16
Ken Hefner (15) L vs.
Brett Holland (2) W 20:27
Ken Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Joseph Fields (16) 8 L Board 04 21:50
Oz Borrero (26) 21 W vs.
Travis Beyer (23) 4 L 10:04
Shugga (24) W vs.
Matt Davis (25) L Board 09 19:06
Thomas Bradshaw (22) L vs.
Loren Clark (27) W 16:54
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brett Holland (2) W 20:17
Blake Demale (3) W vs.
Tim Tuan (30) L Board 04 17:39
Brian Patrick (9) L vs.
Shugga (24) W 23:19
Dave Lehman (17) L vs.
Joseph Fields (16) W Board 01 15:20
Fred Breckle (7) L vs.
Oz Borrero (26) W Board 03 11:10
Greg Barr (29) W vs.
Ron Stokes (4) L 13:46
Jerry Revering (19) W vs.
Eric Olson (14) L Board 05 27:39
Jon Richards (5) W vs.
Jeff Nelson (28) L Board 03 19:16
Ken Hefner (15) W vs.
Teresa Hefner (18) L 12:50
Ken Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:17
Loren Clark (27) W vs.
James Brekle (6) L 18:28
Matt Davis (25) W vs.
Ray Berg (8) L Board 09 18:06
Red Robertson (11) L vs.
Thomas Bradshaw (22) W 13:59
Steve Mouschaw (21) W vs.
David Moser (12) L Board 02 14:32
Travis Beyer (23) W vs.
Scotty Wallace (10) L Board 01 11:12
Wendy Olson (13) L vs.
Gary Campbell (20) W Board 02 11:02