Round 12
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Arabian Nights 08:47
Round 11
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W White Water 13:51
Round 10
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Doctor Who 10:10
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W vs.
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart L Metallica 11:02
Round 9
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:20
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Theater Of Magic 12:02
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Haunted House 11:11
Round 8
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Wizard Of Oz 13:42
JohnNils Olson L vs.
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W Doctor Who 12:09
Stacey Moritz W vs.
David "Gimera 14th" Morell L Terminator 2 07:41
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Karl Lind L Spiderman 16:13
Round 7
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart W vs.
Daniel Rone L Walking Dead 17:13
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Monster Bash 13:07
Karl Lind W vs.
Ian Fridge L White Water 14:10
Mathew Peterson W vs.
David "Gimera 14th" Morell L Dracula 07:33
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Scared Stiff 09:01
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Victor Andersen L Attack From Mars 05:31
Round 6
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Twilight Zone 17:33
Derek Miazga L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Dracula 11:21
Ian Fridge W vs.
Jon Jacob L Addams Family 12:25
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Wizard Of Oz 12:14
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Daniel Rone L Attack From Mars 19:26
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W vs.
Bill Lascher L Spiderman 11:59
Victor Andersen L vs.
David "Gimera 14th" Morell W Star Trek: The Next Generation 09:07
Zachary Reno L vs.
Karl Lind W Haunted House 12:20
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Mike Maraia L Metallica 12:41
Round 5
Beth Poore L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Arabian Nights 08:17
David "Gimera 14th" Morell W vs.
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart L Haunted House 19:36
Derek Miazga W vs.
Dylan Higgins L Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:13
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Terminator 2 07:12
John Hartman L vs.
Bill Lascher W Indiana Jones 14:11
JohnNils Olson L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Kiss 14:31
Jon Jacob L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Spiderman 17:19
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Karl Lind L Doctor Who 14:03
Paul Schaffer L vs.
Daniel Rone W Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:37
Tim Klaus L vs.
Ian Fridge W Dracula 13:45
Victor Andersen W vs.
Mike Maraia L Theater Of Magic 08:10
Zachary Reno W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Star Wars 17:38
Round 4
Beth Poore W vs.
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb L Star Trek: The Next Generation 11:40
Bill Lascher L vs.
Mike Maraia W Wizard Of Oz 10:40
Brandon "Slamtilt" Smith L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:01
Cadence Wells L vs.
Dylan Higgins W Doctor Who 06:46
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Kiss 12:03
David "Gimera 14th" Morell W vs.
Zachary Reno L Spiderman 16:07
Derek Miazga W vs.
Eric Zounes L Indiana Jones 14:56
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Monster Bash 09:56
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart W vs.
Ian Fridge L Doctor Who 20:25
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W vs.
John Hartman L Dracula 06:31
Jon Jacob L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Haunted House 09:44
Mathew Peterson L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Judge Dredd 10:44
Tim Klaus L vs.
Karl Lind W Scared Stiff 17:25
Victor Andersen W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Star Wars 11:24
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Paul Schaffer W Terminator 2 08:38
Round 3
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Indiana Jones 16:26
Beth Poore L vs.
Bill Lascher W Attack From Mars 07:37
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Paul Schaffer W Walking Dead 07:52
Daniel Rone W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Dracula 15:04
David "Gimera 14th" Morell L vs.
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W Twilight Zone 26:49
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Karl Lind L Judge Dredd 14:30
Derek Miazga L vs.
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart W Arabian Nights 10:54
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Doctor Who 11:34
Ian Fridge W vs.
Dylan Higgins L Star Wars 14:52
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Monster Bash 14:39
Jon Jacob W vs.
John Hartman L Metallica 17:57
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Eric Zounes W Kiss 14:46
Mike Maraia W vs.
Brandon "Slamtilt" Smith L Spiderman 11:44
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Sasha Orme L Haunted House 11:39
Tim Klaus L vs.
Mathew Peterson W White Water 15:50
Victor Andersen W vs.
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb L Twilight Zone 07:29
Zachary Reno W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Theater Of Magic 20:54
Round 2
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Derek Miazga W Walking Dead 18:03
Beth Poore W vs.
Eric Zounes L Doctor Who 08:39
Brandon "Slamtilt" Smith W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Twilight Zone 11:25
Daniel Rone L vs.
Jon Jacob W Kiss 12:46
David "Gimera 14th" Morell W vs.
Paul Schaffer L White Water 12:03
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Dylan Higgins W Judge Dredd 05:38
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart W vs.
Cadence Wells L Lord Of The Rings 14:04
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Spiderman 21:31
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera L vs.
Karl Lind W Terminator 2 15:30
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Victor Andersen L Creature From The Black Lagoon 11:20
Mike Maraia L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Indiana Jones 09:32
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Metallica 17:13
Sasha Orme L vs.
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb W Addams Family 11:09
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Theater Of Magic 14:33
Tim Klaus W vs.
Bill Lascher L Star Trek: The Next Generation 12:33
Zachary Reno L vs.
John Hartman W Wizard Of Oz 15:03
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Ian Fridge L Judge Dredd 12:15
Round 1
Bill Lascher W vs.
Dylan Higgins L Metallica 13:07
Brandon "Slamtilt" Smith L vs.
David "Gimera 14th" Morell W Attack From Mars 13:03
Cadence Wells L vs.
Daniel Rone W Star Wars 08:46
Eric Zounes L vs.
John Hartman W Addams Family 06:07
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Beth Poore L Lord Of The Rings 11:40
Ian Fridge W vs.
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb L Monster Bash 16:34
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Wizard Of Oz 14:17
Jon Jacob W vs.
Derek Miazga L Terminator 2 11:06
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L AC/DC 08:40
Mike Maraia W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Scared Stiff 09:39
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Karl Lind W Theater Of Magic 13:17
Paul Schaffer W vs.
Sasha Orme L Doctor Who 11:31
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Jon "Jeff Hart" Gimera W Indiana Jones 12:02
Tim Klaus W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Twilight Zone 09:45
Victor Andersen W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Walking Dead 08:39
Zachary Reno W vs.
Jeff "Dave Morell" Hart L Judge Dredd 06:33
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Dracula 09:36