SEKY Singles July 13, 2019

Updated 6:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Jamie Gayheart (9)
Court 3
Brad Collie (8)
Eddie Stacy (5)
Court 3
Rebecca Fields (12)
Ray Hill (13)
Court 1
Kennith Watts (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
Court 2
Danny Miller (14)
Rickey Calhoun (11)
Court 3
Bob Banks (6)
Kevin Breeding (7)
Court 4
Brian Bailey (10)
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Court 1
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 4
Brad Collie (8)
Rebecca Fields (12)
B
Court 2
Kennith Watts (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
C
Court 3
Rickey Calhoun (11)
Brian Bailey (10)
D
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 3
Kennith Watts (4)
Rickey Calhoun (11)
F
Court 3
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Claude Miller (1)
G
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Jamie Gayheart (9)
Eddie Stacy (5)
Court 4
Ray Hill (13)
Danny Miller (14)
Court 2
Bob Banks (6)
Kevin Breeding (7)
Court 1
Chad Easterling (2)
Jamie Gayheart (9)
D
Court 4
Brian Bailey (10)
Eddie Stacy (5)
C
Court 2
Veronica Easterling (3)
Bob Banks (6)
B
Court 1
Rebecca Fields (12)
Chad Easterling (2)
A
Court 4
Brad Collie (8)
Brian Bailey (10)
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (3)
Rebecca Fields (12)
Court 2
Chad Easterling (2)
Veronica Easterling (3)
E
Court 4
Kennith Watts (4)
Chad Easterling (2)
F
Court 4
Rickey Calhoun (11)
Veronica Easterling (3)
Court 3
Chad Easterling (2)
Chad Easterling (2)
G
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins (15)
Jimmy Mullins (15)

1st

  Claude Miller (1)

2nd

  Jimmy Mullins (15)

3rd

  Chad Easterling (2)

4th

  Veronica Easterling (3)

5th

  Kennith Watts (4)

  Rickey Calhoun (11)

7th

  Brian Bailey (10)

  Rebecca Fields (12)

9th

  Jamie Gayheart (9)

  Eddie Stacy (5)

  Bob Banks (6)

  Brad Collie (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Ray Hill (13)

  Danny Miller (14)

  Kevin Breeding (7)

Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins (15) L Court 2 12:19

Elimination Final

Chad Easterling (2) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (15) W Court 2 06:51

Elimination Semi-final

Veronica Easterling (3) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 11:14

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins (15) L Court 4 17:06

Elimination 4

Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Rickey Calhoun (11) L Court 4 00:03

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Kennith Watts (4) L Court 4 05:26

Elimination 3

Brian Bailey (10) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) W Court 1 18:08

Rebecca Fields (12) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 2 12:06

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kennith Watts (4) L Court 3 12:30

Rickey Calhoun (11) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (15) W Court 3 14:16

Elimination 2

Bob Banks (6) L vs.
Rebecca Fields (12) W Court 1 18:36

Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 4 10:30

Eddie Stacy (5) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) W Court 2 19:20

Jamie Gayheart (9) L vs.
Brian Bailey (10) W Court 4 15:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (9) W 42:09

Danny Miller (14) L vs.
Bob Banks (6) W Court 2 15:14

Eddie Stacy (5) W vs.
Ray Hill (13) L Court 4 05:49

Kevin Breeding (7) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 1 26:12

Winners 1

Brian Bailey (10) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (15) W Court 4 07:53

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 4 10:49

Rebecca Fields (12) L vs.
Kennith Watts (4) W Court 2 11:58

Veronica Easterling (3) L vs.
Rickey Calhoun (11) W Court 3 16:23

Round 1

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:24

Eddie Stacy (5) L vs.
Rebecca Fields (12) W Court 3 07:05

Jamie Gayheart (9) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W Court 3 12:53

Jimmy Mullins (15) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 1 15:52

Kevin Breeding (7) L vs.
Brian Bailey (10) W Court 4 02:56

Ray Hill (13) L vs.
Kennith Watts (4) W Court 1 21:46

Rickey Calhoun (11) W vs.
Bob Banks (6) L Court 3 12:30

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Danny Miller (14) L Court 2 11:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20