Winners Final
Jason Rubin / Dave Sutton W vs.
John Rehlander / Charlie Martin L Court 19 10:05
Elimination 10
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W vs.
Jan Rehlander/ Janelle Rehlander L Court 15 08:22
Beau Maggart / Terry Wiseman L vs.
Brandon Bobilya / Curt Vogel W Court 13 13:06
Elimination 9
Chase Mcnall / Eric Gonzales L vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W 08:01
Dan Finke / Patrick Finke L vs.
Beau Maggart / Terry Wiseman W Court 14 11:12
Winners Semi-finals
Jason Rubin / Dave Sutton W vs.
Jan Rehlander/ Janelle Rehlander L 15:41
John Rehlander / Charlie Martin W vs.
Brandon Bobilya / Curt Vogel L 21:35
Elimination 8
Chase Mcnall / Eric Gonzales W vs.
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler L Court 16 14:32
Kyle Roberts / TJ Roberts L vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W Court 22 09:23
Rob Robinson / Joe Blair L vs.
Beau Maggart / Terry Wiseman W Court 22 21:10
Todd Beebe / Chriss Sales L vs.
Dan Finke / Patrick Finke W Court 18 10:00
Elimination 7
Alberto Ortega / Neil Johnson L vs.
Rob Robinson / Joe Blair W 16:10
Dan Glogouski / Blake Glogouski L vs.
Chase Mcnall / Eric Gonzales W Court 20 14:43
Jeffery Moles / Scott Walker L vs.
Kyle Roberts / TJ Roberts W Court 19 16:32
Todd Beebe / Chriss Sales W vs.
Nicholas Reynolds / Josh Ohara L Court 15 14:49
Winners 4
Beau Maggart / Terry Wiseman L vs.
Jason Rubin / Dave Sutton W Court 15 21:11
Brandon Bobilya / Curt Vogel W vs.
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler L Court 19 15:02
Dan Finke / Patrick Finke L vs.
Jan Rehlander/ Janelle Rehlander W Court 20 17:36
John Rehlander / Charlie Martin W vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson L 17:20
Elimination 6
Erica Maynard / Nadine Bednarski L vs.
Kyle Roberts / TJ Roberts W Court 13 14:09
Gavin Rose / Brian Hammers L vs.
Dan Glogouski / Blake Glogouski W Court 16 11:58
Jared Fox / Dalton Knight L vs.
Chase Mcnall / Eric Gonzales W Court 14 14:23
Jeffery Moles / Scott Walker W vs.
Mike Mack / Phil Mack L Court 22 22:29
Martin Yoder / Karl Miller L vs.
Alberto Ortega / Neil Johnson W Court 18 16:22
Nicholas Reynolds / Josh Ohara W vs.
Cody Hillgoss / Trevor Stephens L 14:06
Rob Robinson / Joe Blair W vs.
Jeremiah West / Anthony Rogers L 09:27
Todd Beebe / Chriss Sales W vs.
Jacob Smith / Tyler Kauffman L 18:33
Elimination 5
Dan Swinehart / Tom Stuck L vs.
Martin Yoder / Karl Miller W Court 15 08:58
Erica Maynard / Nadine Bednarski W vs.
David Willmert / Shad Guyton L 12:08
Gavin Rose / Brian Hammers W vs.
Danny Hostetler / Jeremy Hostetler L Court 17 15:54
Jared Fox / Dalton Knight W vs.
Anthony Corbin / Kyle Null L 11:18
Nicholas Reynolds / Josh Ohara W vs.
Rob McCarron / Mickey Stewart L Court 17 17:31
Ondrace Malone / Renico Stout L vs.
Jeffery Moles / Scott Walker W 13:17
Rob Robinson / Joe Blair W vs.
Seth Burnett / Nate Taylor L 24:56
Todd Beebe / Chriss Sales W vs.
Wesley Hodges / Kyle Whiteman L Court 16 10:09
Winners 3
Alberto Ortega / Neil Johnson L vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W Court 20 09:24
Beau Maggart / Terry Wiseman W vs.
Kyle Roberts / TJ Roberts L Court 20 17:31
Cody Hillgoss / Trevor Stephens L vs.
Brandon Bobilya / Curt Vogel W Court 15 09:07
Dan Finke / Patrick Finke W vs.
Chase Mcnall / Eric Gonzales L Court 13 17:34
Dan Glogouski / Blake Glogouski L vs.
Jan Rehlander/ Janelle Rehlander W Court 16 15:21
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W vs.
Jacob Smith / Tyler Kauffman L Court 22 12:18
John Rehlander / Charlie Martin W vs.
Jeremiah West / Anthony Rogers L Court 14 14:04
Mike Mack / Phil Mack L vs.
Jason Rubin / Dave Sutton W Court 18 13:25
Elimination 4
Brian Perkins / Donnie Smith L vs.
Martin Yoder / Karl Miller W Court 19 05:50
Dan Swinehart / Tom Stuck W vs.
James Pratt / James Davis L Court 22 15:38
David Willmert / Shad Guyton W vs.
David Taylor / Michael Weinig L Court 13 14:32
Erica Maynard / Nadine Bednarski W vs.
Jon Tully / Rob Nicks L 24:37
Gavin Rose / Brian Hammers W vs.
Nick Banke / Scott Banke L Court 14 09:29
Jacob Bucher / Andrea Pinarski L vs.
Danny Hostetler / Jeremy Hostetler W Court 20 12:44
Jared Fox / Dalton Knight W vs.
Colter Self / Jerrod Kauffman L Court 16 15:36
John Greenboam / Byron Butterfield L vs.
Seth Burnett / Nate Taylor W Court 15 15:03
Larry Peak / Chadd Blasko L vs.
Todd Beebe / Chriss Sales W 17:26
Nicholas Reynolds / Josh Ohara W vs.
Dana Cass / Kevin Cass L 15:15
Ondrace Malone / Renico Stout W vs.
Carter Koontz / Max Miller L Court 18 04:07
Rob McCarron / Mickey Stewart W vs.
Wayne Clements / Brad Schroder L Court 19 17:03
Tyler Smith / Rob Smith L vs.
Anthony Corbin / Kyle Null W Court 13 13:03
Wesley Hodges / Kyle Whiteman W vs.
Mark Wortinger / Tyler Troyer L 16:45
Elimination 3
Brian Perkins / Donnie Smith W vs.
Simon Salazar / Aaron Erickson L Court 15 20:48
Dallas Russell / Ben Byall L vs.
Tyler Smith / Rob Smith W Court 17 11:26
Dan Swinehart / Tom Stuck W vs.
Gretchen Adams / Will Miller L Court 13 18:07
David Willmert / Shad Guyton W vs.
Brian O'Connor / Steve Howard L Court 18 13:45
Erica Maynard / Nadine Bednarski W vs.
Tim Dibley / Tony Dibley L Court 17 20:55
Gavin Rose / Brian Hammers W vs.
Kathy Hubbell / Gordie Holdridge L Court 15 19:39
Janee Towner / Courtney Jellison L vs.
Jacob Bucher / Andrea Pinarski W Court 16 14:34
Jared Fox / Dalton Knight W vs.
Jason Schlabach / Jeremy Smith L Court 22 08:21
Jeffery Moles / Scott Walker W vs.
Shane Miles / Gary Chizum L 11:00
Larry Peak / Chadd Blasko W vs.
Kevin Phelps / Larry Browning L Court 19 17:58
Mitchel Wilson / Derek Fisher L vs.
Rob McCarron / Mickey Stewart W 12:56
Nicholas Reynolds / Josh Ohara W vs.
Aaron Smith Jr / Darren Williams L Court 14 22:41
Ondrace Malone / Renico Stout W vs.
Andy Boyles / Lexi Phillips L Court 16 13:57
Randy Richard / Travis Russell L vs.
John Greenboam / Byron Butterfield W Court 20 12:38
Rob Robinson / Joe Blair W vs.
Joel Seniff / Alex Morningstar L Court 13 20:30
Wesley Hodges / Kyle Whiteman W vs.
Gerald Roberts / Derek Roberts L 19:39
Winners 2
Alberto Ortega / Neil Johnson W vs.
Tristan Hunsberger / Ronnie Scoggin L Court 22 14:58
Anthony Corbin / Kyle Null L vs.
Cody Hillgoss / Trevor Stephens W Court 19 20:50
Carter Koontz / Max Miller L vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W Court 16 07:06
Charlie Himes III / Brandon Chapmen L vs.
Kyle Roberts / TJ Roberts W 15:11
Chase Mcnall / Eric Gonzales W vs.
Dana Cass / Kevin Cass L Court 22 25:56
Colter Self / Jerrod Kauffman L vs.
Brandon Bobilya / Curt Vogel W 07:16
Dan Finke / Patrick Finke W vs.
Wayne Clements / Brad Schroder L Court 17 36:41
Dan Glogouski / Blake Glogouski W vs.
Mark Wortinger / Tyler Troyer L Court 18 19:59
Danny Hostetler / Jeremy Hostetler L vs.
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W Court 18 11:31
James Pratt / James Davis L vs.
Jason Rubin / Dave Sutton W Court 15 11:37
John Rehlander / Charlie Martin W vs.
David Taylor / Michael Weinig L Court 20 14:59
Jon Tully / Rob Nicks L vs.
Jeremiah West / Anthony Rogers W 26:32
Martin Yoder / Karl Miller L vs.
Mike Mack / Phil Mack W Court 14 27:09
Nick Banke / Scott Banke L vs.
Jacob Smith / Tyler Kauffman W Court 13 08:39
Seth Burnett / Nate Taylor L vs.
Beau Maggart / Terry Wiseman W Court 16 12:28
Todd Beebe / Chriss Sales L vs.
Jan Rehlander/ Janelle Rehlander W 23:21
Elimination 2
Aaron Koszyk / Dan Ryan L vs.
Tyler Smith / Rob Smith W Court 22 12:01
Andy Wood / Jeremy Szymczak L vs.
Dan Swinehart / Tom Stuck W Court 14 12:19
Bobby Goodman / Aaron Wood L vs.
Shane Miles / Gary Chizum W Court 20 21:51
Brian O'Connor / Steve Howard W vs.
Nick Stone / Mercedez Bueno L Court 15 09:13
Duane Viers / Shon Jones L vs.
Ondrace Malone / Renico Stout W Court 14 14:29
Jared Fox / Dalton Knight W vs.
Brandon Taylor / Zach Coffin L 10:25
Joshua Bailey / Jason Boley L vs.
Nicholas Reynolds / Josh Ohara W Court 18 17:16
Larry Peak / Chadd Blasko W vs.
Chazz Terry / Joe Concannon L 26:17
Rich Geraghty / Bob Unger L vs.
Rob McCarron / Mickey Stewart W Court 22 09:00
Robbie Nicks / Tyler Nicks L vs.
John Greenboam / Byron Butterfield W Court 19 17:13
Shawn Davies / Anthony Kurnyak L vs.
Gavin Rose / Brian Hammers W 14:37
Winners 1
Aaron Smith Jr / Darren Williams L vs.
Colter Self / Jerrod Kauffman W 18:02
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W vs.
Dan Swinehart / Tom Stuck L Court 18 14:27
Anthony Corbin / Kyle Null W vs.
Rob McCarron / Mickey Stewart L Court 16 22:32
Brandon Bobilya / Curt Vogel W vs.
Nicholas Reynolds / Josh Ohara L Court 22 20:35
Brandon Taylor / Zach Coffin L vs.
Dana Cass / Kevin Cass W Court 20 21:39
Charlie Himes III / Brandon Chapmen W vs.
Tim Dibley / Tony Dibley L 22:26
Chase Mcnall / Eric Gonzales W vs.
Jason Schlabach / Jeremy Smith L Court 17 14:16
Dan Finke / Patrick Finke W vs.
Tyler Smith / Rob Smith L 20:38
Danny Hostetler / Jeremy Hostetler W vs.
Gerald Roberts / Derek Roberts L Court 19 18:21
David Taylor / Michael Weinig W vs.
Randy Richard / Travis Russell L Court 17 18:15
David Willmert / Shad Guyton L vs.
Beau Maggart / Terry Wiseman W Court 19 15:23
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W vs.
Wesley Hodges / Kyle Whiteman L Court 15 09:49
Erica Maynard / Nadine Bednarski L vs.
Kyle Roberts / TJ Roberts W Court 14 12:57
Gretchen Adams / Will Miller L vs.
Carter Koontz / Max Miller W Court 22 21:09
Jacob Bucher / Andrea Pinarski L vs.
Dan Glogouski / Blake Glogouski W 16:54
Jacob Smith / Tyler Kauffman W vs.
Chazz Terry / Joe Concannon L Court 18 16:22
James Pratt / James Davis W vs.
Andy Boyles / Lexi Phillips L 32:08
Jan Rehlander/ Janelle Rehlander W vs.
Gavin Rose / Brian Hammers L 13:55
Jason Rubin / Dave Sutton W vs.
Ondrace Malone / Renico Stout L Court 13 13:53
Jeremiah West / Anthony Rogers W vs.
Rob Robinson / Joe Blair L Court 15 12:28
Joel Seniff / Alex Morningstar L vs.
Jon Tully / Rob Nicks W Court 16 20:09
John Rehlander / Charlie Martin W vs.
John Greenboam / Byron Butterfield L Court 17 16:50
Kevin Phelps / Larry Browning L vs.
Nick Banke / Scott Banke W Court 20 32:27
Mark Wortinger / Tyler Troyer W vs.
Janee Towner / Courtney Jellison L Court 15 11:33
Martin Yoder / Karl Miller W vs.
Shane Miles / Gary Chizum L 09:16
Mike Mack / Phil Mack W vs.
Jeffery Moles / Scott Walker L Court 13 20:28
Mitchel Wilson / Derek Fisher L vs.
Cody Hillgoss / Trevor Stephens W Court 22 08:52
Nick Stone / Mercedez Bueno L vs.
Seth Burnett / Nate Taylor W 06:36
Simon Salazar / Aaron Erickson L vs.
Alberto Ortega / Neil Johnson W Court 13 15:15
Todd Beebe / Chriss Sales W vs.
Kathy Hubbell / Gordie Holdridge L Court 19 14:12
Tristan Hunsberger / Ronnie Scoggin W vs.
Brian Perkins / Donnie Smith L Court 18 12:05
Wayne Clements / Brad Schroder W vs.
Dallas Russell / Ben Byall L Court 14 14:03
Round 1
Aaron Koszyk / Dan Ryan L vs.
Adam Hissner / Cody Henderson W Court 19 18:35
Alberto Ortega / Neil Johnson W vs.
Jared Fox / Dalton Knight L Court 15 22:14
Andy Wood / Jeremy Szymczak L vs.
Tyler Smith / Rob Smith W 12:21
Bobby Goodman / Aaron Wood L vs.
Brandon Bobilya / Curt Vogel W Court 18 16:18
Brian O'Connor / Steve Howard L vs.
Jacob Smith / Tyler Kauffman W Court 20 15:29
Duane Viers / Shon Jones L vs.
Rob McCarron / Mickey Stewart W 24:56
Jan Rehlander/ Janelle Rehlander W vs.
Robbie Nicks / Tyler Nicks L Court 14 20:59
Joshua Bailey / Jason Boley L vs.
Shane Miles / Gary Chizum W Court 22 14:47
Larry Peak / Chadd Blasko L vs.
Seth Burnett / Nate Taylor W Court 17 16:40
Rich Geraghty / Bob Unger L vs.
Jason Rubin / Dave Sutton W Court 16 16:13
Shawn Davies / Anthony Kurnyak L vs.
John Greenboam / Byron Butterfield W Court 13 16:14