Wednesday Flip Off 5/23/18

Updated 1:45pm

None.

None.

Creature Lagoon

Dwayne Collins x

Max Davidoff

The Addams Family

Ren Logan x

Landon Martin

Indiana Jones

Clayton Stetz

Tyler Morgan x

BMX

Jason Trojan

Angela Ortez-Davis x

Monopoly

Matt Golden x

Todd Larsen

Attack From Mars

Geoff Simons

Sergey Posrednikov x

Bad Cats

Slade Jeffries x

Paul Williams

Eight Ball Deluxe

Benton Seybold x

Emily Gibian

Batman 66

Heather Loudon x

Sarah Hager

Fathom

Jon Salzman

Stephani Thompson x

Monster Bash

Hayden McCabe x

James Frost-Winn

Taxi

Chris Chinn

Blake Mitchell x

White Water

Zac Petersen x

Arpad Istok

Stars

Algird Lisaius x

Elijah Nelson

Medieval Madness

Neil Kubath x

Marc Delgado

World Cup Soccer

Andrew Nunes

Chelsie Hulka x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Chris Borgstadt x

John Robinson WA

Batman 66

Marc Delgado x

Todd Larsen

Eight Ball Deluxe

James Frost-Winn x

Jon Salzman

World Cup Soccer

Paul Williams x

Jason Trojan

Creature Lagoon

Clayton Stetz

Emily Gibian x

Attack From Mars

Andrew Nunes

Chris Chinn x

Taxi

Max Davidoff x

Elijah Nelson

Stars

Landon Martin

John Robinson WA x

Monster Bash

Sarah Hager x

Arpad Istok

Medieval Madness

Geoff Simons x

Blake Mitchell x

Skateball

Stephani Thompson xx

Zac Petersen x

BMX

Ren Logan xx

Hayden McCabe x

Fathom

Benton Seybold x

Slade Jeffries xx

Indiana Jones

Chelsie Hulka x

Algird Lisaius xx

Bad Cats

Tyler Morgan x

Matt Golden xx

White Water

Chris Borgstadt xx

Dwayne Collins x

Scared Stiff

Heather Loudon x

Neil Kubath xx

Monopoly

Angela Ortez-Davis xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Surf Champ

Todd Larsen

Jason Trojan x

The Addams Family

Elijah Nelson x

Arpad Istok

Monster Bash

Jon Salzman

Andrew Nunes x

Taxi

Clayton Stetz

Landon Martin x

Creature Lagoon

James Frost-Winn xx

Heather Loudon x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Blake Mitchell x

Max Davidoff xx

Stars

Paul Williams x

Geoff Simons xx

White Water

John Robinson WA x

Sarah Hager xx

Scared Stiff

Marc Delgado xx

Chris Chinn x

BMX

Emily Gibian x

Chelsie Hulka xx

Batman 66

Tyler Morgan xx

Hayden McCabe x

Indiana Jones

Sergey Posrednikov x

Dwayne Collins xx

Medieval Madness

Zac Petersen xx

Benton Seybold x

Bad Cats

Algird Lisaius xxx

Stephani Thompson xx

Skateball

Chris Borgstadt xx

Ren Logan xxx

Who Dunnit

Neil Kubath xx

Matt Golden xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Slade Jeffries xxx

Angela Ortez-Davis xx

World Cup Soccer

Arpad Istok x

Todd Larsen

Stars

Clayton Stetz x

Jon Salzman

Eight Ball Deluxe

Paul Williams xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Attack From Mars

Jason Trojan x

Landon Martin xx

Who Dunnit

Heather Loudon x

Elijah Nelson xx

Bad Cats

Andrew Nunes x

Benton Seybold xx

Monopoly

Blake Mitchell xx

Emily Gibian x

Creature Lagoon

John Robinson WA xx

Chris Chinn x

Surf Champ

Hayden McCabe xx

Max Davidoff xx

Monster Bash

Chris Borgstadt xx

Tyler Morgan xxx

Fathom

Zac Petersen xxx

Chelsie Hulka xx

BMX

Neil Kubath xx

Dwayne Collins xxx

The Addams Family

Sarah Hager xx

Geoff Simons xxx

Skateball

Marc Delgado xx

Angela Ortez-Davis xxx

Taxi

James Frost-Winn xx

Stephani Thompson xxx

Taxi

Jon Salzman

Todd Larsen x

White Water

Clayton Stetz xx

Chris Chinn x

Who Dunnit

Arpad Istok xx

Jason Trojan x

Fathom

Andrew Nunes xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Stars

Heather Loudon x

Emily Gibian xx

World Cup Soccer

Sarah Hager xxx

Marc Delgado xx

Creature Lagoon

Hayden McCabe xx

Neil Kubath xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Elijah Nelson xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Scared Stiff

Chelsie Hulka xx

Max Davidoff xxx

Medieval Madness

Landon Martin xxx

Chris Borgstadt xx

Surf Champ

Paul Williams xx

John Robinson WA xxx

Skateball

Blake Mitchell xx

Benton Seybold xxx

Batman 66

Sergey Posrednikov x

Jason Trojan xx

Medieval Madness

Chris Chinn x

Todd Larsen xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Heather Loudon xx

Clayton Stetz xx

Surf Champ

Arpad Istok xxx

Marc Delgado xx

Who Dunnit

Chelsie Hulka xxx

Paul Williams xx

BMX

Andrew Nunes xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

White Water

James Frost-Winn xx

Emily Gibian xxx

The Addams Family

Hayden McCabe xx

Chris Borgstadt xxx

Jon Salzman

Monopoly

Jon Salzman

Chris Chinn xx

BMX

Sergey Posrednikov x

Heather Loudon xxx

Skateball

Todd Larsen xxx

Hayden McCabe xx

White Water

Marc Delgado xxx

Paul Williams xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Blake Mitchell xx

Jason Trojan xxx

Medieval Madness

Clayton Stetz xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Scared Stiff

Jon Salzman

Paul Williams xxx

White Water

Blake Mitchell xxx

Hayden McCabe xx

Bad Cats

Chris Chinn xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Medieval Madness

Jon Salzman

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Monopoly

James Frost-Winn xx

Hayden McCabe xxx

Creature Lagoon

Jon Salzman

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Indiana Jones

Jon Salzman

James Frost-Winn xxx

Jon Salzman

Round 11

Jon Salzman W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Indiana Jones 14:18

Round 10

Jon Salzman W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Creature Lagoon 08:04

Round 9

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Monopoly 13:48

Jon Salzman W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Medieval Madness 07:23

Round 8

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Hayden McCabe W White Water 12:35

Chris Chinn L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bad Cats 12:16

Jon Salzman W vs.
Paul Williams L Scared Stiff 09:13

Round 7

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Jason Trojan L Nitro Ground Shaker 17:31

Clayton Stetz L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 15:41

Jon Salzman W vs.
Chris Chinn L Monopoly 17:34

Marc Delgado L vs.
Paul Williams W White Water 13:06

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Heather Loudon L BMX 23:19

Todd Larsen L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Skateball 13:31

Round 6

Andrew Nunes L vs.
Blake Mitchell W BMX 10:44

Arpad Istok L vs.
Marc Delgado W Surf Champ 10:59

Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Paul Williams W Who Dunnit 16:20

Chris Chinn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Medieval Madness 14:10

Hayden McCabe W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L The Addams Family 17:53

Heather Loudon L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:47

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Emily Gibian L White Water 14:30

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jason Trojan L Batman 66 18:57

Round 5

Andrew Nunes L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Fathom 10:52

Arpad Istok L vs.
Jason Trojan W Who Dunnit 16:00

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Benton Seybold L Skateball 16:12

Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Max Davidoff L Scared Stiff 11:26

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Chris Chinn W White Water 14:00

Elijah Nelson L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:54

Hayden McCabe W vs.
Neil Kubath L Creature Lagoon 14:08

Heather Loudon W vs.
Emily Gibian L Stars 13:05

Jon Salzman W vs.
Todd Larsen L Taxi 15:52

Landon Martin L vs.
Chris Borgstadt W Medieval Madness 09:45

Paul Williams W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 14:32

Sarah Hager L vs.
Marc Delgado W World Cup Soccer 15:29

Round 4

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Benton Seybold L Bad Cats 12:57

Arpad Istok L vs.
Todd Larsen W World Cup Soccer 11:26

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Emily Gibian W Monopoly 15:06

Chris Borgstadt W vs.
Tyler Morgan L Monster Bash 13:20

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jon Salzman W Stars 08:39

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Max Davidoff W Surf Champ 09:56

Heather Loudon W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Who Dunnit 16:33

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Stephani Thompson L Taxi 12:45

Jason Trojan W vs.
Landon Martin L Attack From Mars 10:12

John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn W Creature Lagoon 15:12

Marc Delgado W vs.
Angela Ortez-Davis L Skateball 11:51

Neil Kubath W vs.
Dwayne Collins L BMX 13:27

Paul Williams L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:34

Sarah Hager W vs.
Geoff Simons L The Addams Family 17:20

Zac Petersen L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Fathom 13:09

Round 3

Algird Lisaius L vs.
Stephani Thompson W Bad Cats 08:23

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Max Davidoff L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:34

Chris Borgstadt W vs.
Ren Logan L Skateball 17:19

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Landon Martin L Taxi 08:53

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Arpad Istok W The Addams Family 08:46

Emily Gibian W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L BMX 16:13

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Heather Loudon W Creature Lagoon 19:55

John Robinson WA W vs.
Sarah Hager L White Water 21:16

Jon Salzman W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Monster Bash 11:16

Marc Delgado L vs.
Chris Chinn W Scared Stiff 16:27

Neil Kubath W vs.
Matt Golden L Who Dunnit 17:49

Paul Williams W vs.
Geoff Simons L Stars 11:01

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Indiana Jones 22:17

Slade Jeffries L vs.
Angela Ortez-Davis W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:34

Todd Larsen W vs.
Jason Trojan L Surf Champ 10:26

Tyler Morgan L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Batman 66 10:03

Zac Petersen L vs.
Benton Seybold W Medieval Madness 31:57

Round 2

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Chris Chinn L Attack From Mars 18:08

Angela Ortez-Davis L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Monopoly 12:51

Benton Seybold W vs.
Slade Jeffries L Fathom 11:01

Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Indiana Jones 12:13

Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Dwayne Collins W White Water 16:34

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Emily Gibian L Creature Lagoon 15:06

Geoff Simons L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Medieval Madness 18:25

Heather Loudon W vs.
Neil Kubath L Scared Stiff 15:22

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Jon Salzman W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:50

Landon Martin W vs.
John Robinson WA L Stars 11:45

Marc Delgado L vs.
Todd Larsen W Batman 66 15:56

Max Davidoff L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Taxi 11:28

Paul Williams L vs.
Jason Trojan W World Cup Soccer 11:58

Ren Logan L vs.
Hayden McCabe W BMX 14:03

Sarah Hager L vs.
Arpad Istok W Monster Bash 09:59

Stephani Thompson L vs.
Zac Petersen W Skateball 11:32

Tyler Morgan W vs.
Matt Golden L Bad Cats 10:43

Round 1

Algird Lisaius L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Stars 12:21

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L World Cup Soccer 16:28

Benton Seybold L vs.
Emily Gibian W Eight Ball Deluxe 21:17

Chris Borgstadt L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:48

Chris Chinn W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Taxi 23:16

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Tyler Morgan L Indiana Jones 08:36

Dwayne Collins L vs.
Max Davidoff W Creature Lagoon 18:31

Geoff Simons W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Attack From Mars 24:33

Hayden McCabe L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Monster Bash 24:30

Heather Loudon L vs.
Sarah Hager W Batman 66 17:57

Jason Trojan W vs.
Angela Ortez-Davis L BMX 13:20

Jon Salzman W vs.
Stephani Thompson L Fathom 10:29

Matt Golden L vs.
Todd Larsen W Monopoly 16:05

Neil Kubath L vs.
Marc Delgado W Medieval Madness 23:31

Ren Logan L vs.
Landon Martin W The Addams Family 15:14

Slade Jeffries L vs.
Paul Williams W Bad Cats 12:13

Zac Petersen L vs.
Arpad Istok W White Water 11:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20