Winners Semi-finals
Mike H. & James* W vs.
Chad S. & Tyler G.* L Board 5 19:07
Weber & Jr.* L vs.
Chris & Angie* W Board 6 22:17
Elimination 6
Delano & Brooke* W vs.
BAGS* L Board 3 16:12
Jack C. & Brandon * W vs.
Robert & Mark* L Board 4 10:28
Elimination 5
10000 Lbs Sisters* L vs.
Sean R. & Steve B.* W Board 2 25:17
Firehouse Pub* W vs.
Timeless* L Board 8 16:11
Jeff H. & Sosa* L vs.
Delano & Brooke* W Board 4 13:40
Team WRX* L vs.
Jack C. & Brandon * W Board 5 16:34
Winners 3
Chad S. & Tyler G.* W vs.
BAGS* L Board 3 24:21
Chris & Angie* W vs.
Cornhole-ios* L Board 6 16:35
Mike H. & James* W vs.
Steven OKeefe & Deandre J.* L Board 4 24:05
Weber & Jr.* W vs.
Robert & Mark* L Board 7 11:25
Elimination 4
10000 Lbs Sisters* W vs.
Sac Slinging Slashers* L Board 7 29:26
Jeff H. & Nate C.* L vs.
Delano & Brooke* W Board 4 12:53
L & M* L vs.
Team WRX* W Board 3 11:46
Ryan H. & Ernie Y.* L vs.
Jack C. & Brandon * W Board 5 14:20
Sean R. & Steve B.* W vs.
Scott E. & Kellie* L Board 2 20:49
Shaun L. & Krista* L vs.
Jeff H. & Sosa* W Board 8 12:34
Team Feared* L vs.
Firehouse Pub* W Board 5 10:43
Timeless* W vs.
Chris & Drew* L Board 8 19:30
Elimination 3
10000 Lbs Sisters* W vs.
Rodney V. & Brandon M.* L Board 6 14:20
A Couple Of Kings* L vs.
Sean R. & Steve B.* W Board 8 25:04
Jeff H. & Nate C.* W vs.
Titos & Oberon* L Board 8 12:17
L & M* W vs.
Volic Rejects* L Board 7 21:59
Like Father Like Son* L vs.
Timeless* W Board 7 08:19
Ryan H. & Ernie Y.* W vs.
We Go Down* L Board 4 19:39
Shaun L. & Krista* W vs.
Fun Bags* L Board 6 15:00
Team Feared* W vs.
Gullyboy* L Board 6 09:05
Winners 2
Chad S. & Tyler G.* W vs.
Chris & Drew* L Board 5 27:45
Cornhole-ios* W vs.
Jeff H. & Sosa* L Board 7 16:27
Delano & Brooke* L vs.
Chris & Angie* W Board 8 19:59
Firehouse Pub* L vs.
BAGS* W Board 4 20:56
Jack C. & Brandon * L vs.
Mike H. & James* W Board 6 38:44
Sac Slinging Slashers* L vs.
Robert & Mark* W Board 7 15:15
Scott E. & Kellie* L vs.
Weber & Jr.* W Board 5 16:07
Steven OKeefe & Deandre J.* W vs.
Team WRX* L Board 5 09:56
Elimination 2
Buffalo Soldiers* L vs.
We Go Down* W Board 5 23:16
Dirty Mike & The Wife* L vs.
Team Feared* W Board 8 09:41
Funky Ones* L vs.
10000 Lbs Sisters* W Board 6 14:45
Polish Mafia* L vs.
Sean R. & Steve B.* W Board 4 13:24
Shannon & Dan S.* L vs.
Shaun L. & Krista* W Board 4 16:04
Winners 1
10000 Lbs Sisters* L vs.
Team WRX* W Board 8 19:32
BAGS* W vs.
Shaun L. & Krista* L Board 5 10:59
Cornhole-ios* W vs.
Gullyboy* L Board 5 19:58
Delano & Brooke* W vs.
Timeless* L Board 7 13:22
Firehouse Pub* W vs.
Fun Bags* L Board 7 18:30
Jeff H. & Nate C.* L vs.
Chris & Drew* W Board 4 16:54
Jeff H. & Sosa* W vs.
Team Feared* L Board 6 10:27
L & M* L vs.
Robert & Mark* W Board 6 10:05
Like Father Like Son* L vs.
Chris & Angie* W Board 5 16:48
Mike H. & James* W vs.
A Couple Of Kings* L Board 7 10:25
Sac Slinging Slashers* W vs.
Volic Rejects* L Board 6 16:14
Scott E. & Kellie* W vs.
We Go Down* L Board 8 13:11
Sean R. & Steve B.* L vs.
Jack C. & Brandon * W Board 4 15:53
Steven OKeefe & Deandre J.* W vs.
Rodney V. & Brandon M.* L Board 8 10:28
Titos & Oberon* L vs.
Chad S. & Tyler G.* W Board 4 08:12
Weber & Jr.* W vs.
Ryan H. & Ernie Y.* L Board 7 07:37
Round 1
Buffalo Soldiers* L vs.
BAGS* W Board 6 13:38
Dirty Mike & The Wife* L vs.
Jack C. & Brandon * W Board 4 18:16
Funky Ones* L vs.
Timeless* W Board 5 14:11
Polish Mafia* L vs.
Jeff H. & Sosa* W Board 8 08:29
We Go Down* W vs.
Shannon & Dan S.* L Board 7 13:04