Oaks Sunday 38

Updated 4:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jess/timW
(bye)
Leo/veg
Board 4
Bubba/amber
DanielleDT
(bye)
(bye)
Papi/katie
Eddie/karla
(bye)
(bye)
Country/campbell
Albert/tracy
(bye)
(bye)
Rob/kaylee
Bamber/keith
(bye)
Dingo/sandra
Board 1
Wes/steph
SpecialK/JR
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy S/ TJ
Fish/rikki
(bye)
(bye)
Chip/thrill
Blondie/JD
6
TCoff/hoags
(bye)
Grant/matt Storey
Jess/timW
A
Board 4
Leo/veg
DanielleDT
B
Board 3
Papi/katie
Eddie/karla
C
Board 2
Country/campbell
Albert/tracy
D
6
Rob/kaylee
Bamber/keith
E
Board 3
Dingo/sandra
SpecialK/JR
F
Board 2
Tommy S/ TJ
Fish/rikki
G
Board 3
Chip/thrill
TCoff/hoags
H
Board 4
Grant/matt Storey
Leo/veg
I
Board 2
Papi/katie
Country/campbell
J
Board 4
Albert/tracy
Dingo/sandra
K
Board 1
Tommy S/ TJ
Fish/rikki
L
Board 2
TCoff/hoags
Leo/veg
M
Board 2
Country/campbell
Dingo/sandra
N
Board 3
TCoff/hoags
Country/campbell
O
Board 3
TCoff/hoags
Country/campbell
6
Leo/veg
Country/campbell
(bye)
Bubba/amber
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Wes/steph
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blondie/JD
(bye)
Bubba/amber
H
Board 4
Grant/matt Storey
(bye)
G
Chip/thrill
(bye)
F
SpecialK/JR
(bye)
E
Bamber/keith
Wes/steph
D
Board 1
Rob/kaylee
(bye)
C
Eddie/karla
(bye)
B
DanielleDT
Blondie/JD
A
6
Jess/timW
Bubba/amber
Board 4
Chip/thrill
SpecialK/JR
Board 3
Bamber/keith
Rob/kaylee
Board 1
Eddie/karla
DanielleDT
6
Blondie/JD
Bubba/amber
J
Board 1
Albert/tracy
Bamber/keith
I
Board 3
Papi/katie
Rob/kaylee
L
6
Fish/rikki
Blondie/JD
K
Board 1
Tommy S/ TJ
Bubba/amber
Board 2
Bamber/keith
Fish/rikki
Board 4
Blondie/JD
Bamber/keith
N
Board 4
Dingo/sandra
Blondie/JD
M
Board 2
Leo/veg
Bamber/keith
Board 1
Leo/veg
Leo/veg
O
Board 1
TCoff/hoags
Leo/veg

1st

  Country/campbell

2nd

  Leo/veg

3rd

  TCoff/hoags

4th

  Bamber/keith

5th

  Dingo/sandra

  Blondie/JD

7th

  Bubba/amber

  Fish/rikki

9th

  Albert/tracy

  Papi/katie

  Rob/kaylee

  Tommy S/ TJ

13th

  Chip/thrill

  SpecialK/JR

  Eddie/karla

  DanielleDT

17th

  Grant/matt Storey

  Wes/steph

  Jess/timW

Final

Country/campbell W vs.
Leo/veg L 6 20:50:03

Elimination Final

Leo/veg W vs.
TCoff/hoags L Board 1 24:52

Elimination Semi-final

Bamber/keith L vs.
Leo/veg W Board 1 17:02

Winners Final

Country/campbell W vs.
TCoff/hoags L Board 3 23:29

Elimination 6

Bamber/keith W vs.
Dingo/sandra L Board 4 19:22

Blondie/JD L vs.
Leo/veg W Board 2 23:12

Elimination 5

Bubba/amber L vs.
Bamber/keith W Board 2 22:09

Fish/rikki L vs.
Blondie/JD W Board 4 16:34

Winners Semi-finals

Dingo/sandra L vs.
TCoff/hoags W Board 3 24:28

Leo/veg L vs.
Country/campbell W Board 2 25:07

Elimination 4

Bamber/keith W vs.
Papi/katie L Board 3 24:59

Blondie/JD W vs.
Tommy S/ TJ L Board 1 22:20

Bubba/amber W vs.
Albert/tracy L Board 1 40:46

Rob/kaylee L vs.
Fish/rikki W 6 17:09

Elimination 3

Bubba/amber W vs.
Chip/thrill L Board 4 21:26

DanielleDT L vs.
Blondie/JD W 6 19:16

Rob/kaylee W vs.
Eddie/karla L Board 1 20:10

SpecialK/JR L vs.
Bamber/keith W Board 3 16:50

Winners 2

Country/campbell W vs.
Albert/tracy L Board 4 20:46

Dingo/sandra W vs.
Tommy S/ TJ L Board 1 24:44

Fish/rikki L vs.
TCoff/hoags W Board 2 11:51

Leo/veg W vs.
Papi/katie L Board 2 21:22

Elimination 2

Blondie/JD W vs.
Jess/timW L 6 17:56

Bubba/amber W vs.
Grant/matt Storey L Board 4 16:20

Wes/steph L vs.
Rob/kaylee W Board 1 17:17

Winners 1

Albert/tracy W vs.
Rob/kaylee L 6 30:13

Bamber/keith L vs.
Dingo/sandra W Board 3 25:47

DanielleDT L vs.
Papi/katie W Board 3 15:24

Eddie/karla L vs.
Country/campbell W Board 2 13:34

Fish/rikki W vs.
Chip/thrill L Board 3 16:38

Jess/timW L vs.
Leo/veg W Board 4 12:57

SpecialK/JR L vs.
Tommy S/ TJ W Board 2 19:23

TCoff/hoags W vs.
Grant/matt Storey L Board 4 14:09

Round 1

Blondie/JD L vs.
TCoff/hoags W 6 20:26

Dingo/sandra W vs.
Wes/steph L Board 1 32:01

Leo/veg W vs.
Bubba/amber L Board 4 21:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20