ACO Cape Nov 17 Singles

Updated 6:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Phillip Barnett (1)
(bye) (32)
Kenny Blattel (17)
2
Jimmy Penny (16)
Craig Erwin (9)
2
Ryan Shoe (24)
Zack Mitchell (25)
4
Tommy Huyck (8)
Terry Schnurbusch (5)
(bye) (28)
Scott Mitchell (21)
5
Corey Menz (12)
Brandon Warner (13)
1
Josh Glover (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy Smith (4)
Lynda Oglesby (3)
(bye) (30)
KaymAn Bryant (19)
1
Dylan Aufendberg (14)
Zach Harris (11)
3
James Aufendberg (22)
(bye) (27)
Lance Mansfield (6)
Jerry Stallion (7)
(bye) (26)
Jami Bryant (23)
3
Adam Cecil (10)
Spencer Garner (15)
6
Andy Bryant (18)
(bye) (31)
Kyle Anderson (2)
Phillip Barnett (1)
A
1
Jimmy Penny (16)
Craig Erwin (9)
B
1
Zack Mitchell (25)
Terry Schnurbusch (5)
C
6
Scott Mitchell (21)
Josh Glover (20)
D
4
Randy Smith (4)
Lynda Oglesby (3)
E
2
Dylan Aufendberg (14)
Zach Harris (11)
F
4
Lance Mansfield (6)
Jerry Stallion (7)
G
5
Jami Bryant (23)
Andy Bryant (18)
H
2
Kyle Anderson (2)
Phillip Barnett (1)
I
4
Craig Erwin (9)
Scott Mitchell (21)
J
3
Josh Glover (20)
Dylan Aufendberg (14)
K
5
Zach Harris (11)
Jerry Stallion (7)
L
4
Kyle Anderson (2)
Phillip Barnett (1)
M
2
Josh Glover (20)
Dylan Aufendberg (14)
N
6
Kyle Anderson (2)
Phillip Barnett (1)
O
5
Kyle Anderson (2)
Kyle Anderson (2)
1
Josh Glover (20)
Kyle Anderson (2)
(bye) (32)
Kenny Blattel (17)
Ryan Shoe (24)
5
Tommy Huyck (8)
(bye) (28)
Corey Menz (12)
Brandon Warner (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
KaymAn Bryant (19)
James Aufendberg (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Adam Cecil (10)
Spencer Garner (15)
(bye) (31)
Kenny Blattel (17)
H
4
Andy Bryant (18)
Ryan Shoe (24)
G
1
Jami Bryant (23)
Corey Menz (12)
F
2
Lance Mansfield (6)
Brandon Warner (13)
E
3
Lynda Oglesby (3)
KaymAn Bryant (19)
D
3
Randy Smith (4)
James Aufendberg (22)
C
6
Terry Schnurbusch (5)
Adam Cecil (10)
B
6
Zack Mitchell (25)
Spencer Garner (15)
A
5
Jimmy Penny (16)
Andy Bryant (18)
1
Ryan Shoe (24)
Lance Mansfield (6)
5
Lynda Oglesby (3)
Randy Smith (4)
2
Terry Schnurbusch (5)
Zack Mitchell (25)
2
Jimmy Penny (16)
Andy Bryant (18)
J
3
Scott Mitchell (21)
Lynda Oglesby (3)
I
6
Craig Erwin (9)
Randy Smith (4)
L
1
Jerry Stallion (7)
Zack Mitchell (25)
K
5
Zach Harris (11)
Scott Mitchell (21)
5
Craig Erwin (9)
Randy Smith (4)
6
Zack Mitchell (25)
Craig Erwin (9)
N
3
Dylan Aufendberg (14)
Zack Mitchell (25)
M
6
Josh Glover (20)
Craig Erwin (9)
5
Josh Glover (20)
Josh Glover (20)
O
3
Phillip Barnett (1)
Josh Glover (20)

1st

  Kyle Anderson (2)

2nd

  Josh Glover (20)

3rd

  Phillip Barnett (1)

4th

  Craig Erwin (9)

5th

  Dylan Aufendberg (14)

  Zack Mitchell (25)

7th

  Scott Mitchell (21)

  Randy Smith (4)

9th

  Andy Bryant (18)

  Lynda Oglesby (3)

  Jerry Stallion (7)

  Zach Harris (11)

13th

  Ryan Shoe (24)

  Lance Mansfield (6)

  Terry Schnurbusch (5)

  Jimmy Penny (16)

17th

  Kenny Blattel (17)

  Jami Bryant (23)

  Corey Menz (12)

  Brandon Warner (13)

  KaymAn Bryant (19)

  James Aufendberg (22)

  Adam Cecil (10)

  Spencer Garner (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Tommy Huyck (8)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Kyle Anderson (2) W vs.
Josh Glover (20) L 1 19:08

Elimination Final

Josh Glover (20) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (1) L 3 01:48

Elimination Semi-final

Craig Erwin (9) L vs.
Josh Glover (20) W 5 21:09

Winners Final

Phillip Barnett (1) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 5 09:50

Elimination 6

Craig Erwin (9) W vs.
Dylan Aufendberg (14) L 3 11:24

Zack Mitchell (25) L vs.
Josh Glover (20) W 6 09:27

Elimination 5

Randy Smith (4) L vs.
Zack Mitchell (25) W 6 16:38

Scott Mitchell (21) L vs.
Craig Erwin (9) W 5 12:18

Winners Semi-finals

Dylan Aufendberg (14) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 6 14:37

Phillip Barnett (1) W vs.
Josh Glover (20) L 2 13:29

Elimination 4

Andy Bryant (18) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (21) W 3 16:56

Lynda Oglesby (3) L vs.
Craig Erwin (9) W 6 15:00

Randy Smith (4) W vs.
Jerry Stallion (7) L 1 18:00

Zack Mitchell (25) W vs.
Zach Harris (11) L 5 09:45

Elimination 3

Andy Bryant (18) W vs.
Ryan Shoe (24) L 1 16:14

Lance Mansfield (6) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (3) W 5 16:50

Randy Smith (4) W vs.
Terry Schnurbusch (5) L 2 13:47

Zack Mitchell (25) W vs.
Jimmy Penny (16) L 2 10:49

Winners 2

Dylan Aufendberg (14) W vs.
Zach Harris (11) L 5 05:47

Jerry Stallion (7) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 4 13:11

Phillip Barnett (1) W vs.
Craig Erwin (9) L 4 15:49

Scott Mitchell (21) L vs.
Josh Glover (20) W 3 13:20

Elimination 2

Adam Cecil (10) L vs.
Zack Mitchell (25) W 6 31:42

Brandon Warner (13) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (3) W 3 20:42

Corey Menz (12) L vs.
Lance Mansfield (6) W 2 15:30

James Aufendberg (22) L vs.
Terry Schnurbusch (5) W 6 12:31

KaymAn Bryant (19) L vs.
Randy Smith (4) W 3 09:37

Kenny Blattel (17) L vs.
Andy Bryant (18) W 4 12:23

Ryan Shoe (24) W vs.
Jami Bryant (23) L 1 11:23

Spencer Garner (15) L vs.
Jimmy Penny (16) W 5 00:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Adam Cecil (10) W 01:33

(bye) (28) L vs.
Corey Menz (12) W 11:45

(bye) (30) L vs.
KaymAn Bryant (19) W 18:43

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kenny Blattel (17) W 28:23

Brandon Warner (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 00:23

James Aufendberg (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 41:24

Ryan Shoe (24) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (8) L 5 25:28

Spencer Garner (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 05:47

Winners 1

Andy Bryant (18) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 2 10:33

Craig Erwin (9) W vs.
Zack Mitchell (25) L 1 16:09

Jerry Stallion (7) W vs.
Jami Bryant (23) L 5 16:56

Josh Glover (20) W vs.
Randy Smith (4) L 4 09:53

Lynda Oglesby (3) L vs.
Dylan Aufendberg (14) W 2 15:19

Phillip Barnett (1) W vs.
Jimmy Penny (16) L 1 07:10

Terry Schnurbusch (5) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (21) W 6 17:38

Zach Harris (11) W vs.
Lance Mansfield (6) L 4 10:55

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Lance Mansfield (6) W 21:32

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Smith (4) W 21:32

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 21:32

Brandon Warner (13) L vs.
Josh Glover (20) W 1 09:50

Craig Erwin (9) W vs.
Ryan Shoe (24) L 2 15:14

Jami Bryant (23) W vs.
Adam Cecil (10) L 3 09:28

Jerry Stallion (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:32

KaymAn Bryant (19) L vs.
Dylan Aufendberg (14) W 1 14:43

Kenny Blattel (17) L vs.
Jimmy Penny (16) W 2 13:05

Lynda Oglesby (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:32

Phillip Barnett (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:32

Scott Mitchell (21) W vs.
Corey Menz (12) L 5 17:53

Spencer Garner (15) L vs.
Andy Bryant (18) W 6 10:16

Terry Schnurbusch (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:32

Zach Harris (11) W vs.
James Aufendberg (22) L 3 12:58

Zack Mitchell (25) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (8) L 4 15:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20