CCC Crew Cup

Updated 12:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Twisted Tea Baggers
(bye)
Victorias Secret
Court 3
Razors Edge
603
(bye)
(bye)
Odd Bunch
Hudson Valley Baggers
(bye)
(bye)
Sub Mariners
Beaver Shucker
Team Skull It
(bye)
Team Dudenhoeffer
The Handshake Crew
(bye)
Wasted Talent
Court 2
The Princess And Pesants
99 Problems
(bye)
(bye)
Thompson Crew
Something About Mari
(bye)
(bye)
4 Guys 1 Hole
Four For Twelve
Team Southbridge
(bye)
Silent Assassian
Twisted Tea Baggers
A
Court 3
Razors Edge
603
B
Court 6
Odd Bunch
Hudson Valley Baggers
C
Court 4
Sub Mariners
Team Skull It
D
Team Dudenhoeffer
The Handshake Crew
E
Court 2
Wasted Talent
99 Problems
F
Court 6
Thompson Crew
Something About Mari
G
Court 5
4 Guys 1 Hole
Team Southbridge
H
Court 5
Silent Assassian
Razors Edge
I
Court 5
Odd Bunch
Hudson Valley Baggers
J
Court 4
Team Skull It
The Handshake Crew
K
Court 2
Thompson Crew
4 Guys 1 Hole
L
Court 6
Team Southbridge
Razors Edge
M
Court 3
Hudson Valley Baggers
The Handshake Crew
N
Court 2
Team Southbridge
Hudson Valley Baggers
O
Court 4
Team Southbridge
Team Southbridge
Court 6
Razors Edge
Team Southbridge
(bye)
Victorias Secret
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Beaver Shucker
(bye)
(bye)
The Princess And Pesants
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Four For Twelve
(bye)
Victorias Secret
H
Court 4
Silent Assassian
(bye)
G
Something About Mari
(bye)
F
99 Problems
Beaver Shucker
E
Wasted Talent
The Princess And Pesants
D
Team Dudenhoeffer
(bye)
C
Sub Mariners
(bye)
B
603
Four For Twelve
A
Court 3
Twisted Tea Baggers
Silent Assassian
Court 5
Something About Mari
99 Problems
Court 5
Beaver Shucker
Team Dudenhoeffer
Court 6
Sub Mariners
603
Court 3
Twisted Tea Baggers
Silent Assassian
J
Court 4
Team Skull It
Beaver Shucker
I
Court 5
Odd Bunch
Team Dudenhoeffer
L
Court 2
4 Guys 1 Hole
Twisted Tea Baggers
K
Court 4
Thompson Crew
Silent Assassian
Court 5
Beaver Shucker
Team Dudenhoeffer
Court 3
Thompson Crew
Silent Assassian
N
Court 5
The Handshake Crew
Thompson Crew
M
Court 5
Razors Edge
The Handshake Crew
Court 4
Razors Edge
Razors Edge
O
Court 2
Hudson Valley Baggers
Razors Edge

1st

  Team Southbridge

2nd

  Razors Edge

3rd

  Hudson Valley Baggers

4th

  The Handshake Crew

5th

  Silent Assassian

  Thompson Crew

7th

  Beaver Shucker

  Team Dudenhoeffer

9th

  Team Skull It

  Odd Bunch

  4 Guys 1 Hole

  Twisted Tea Baggers

13th

  Something About Mari

  99 Problems

  Sub Mariners

  603

17th

  Victorias Secret

  Wasted Talent

  The Princess And Pesants

  Four For Twelve

Final

Team Southbridge W vs.
Razors Edge L Court 6 21:40

Elimination Final

Razors Edge W vs.
Hudson Valley Baggers L Court 2 20:33

Elimination Semi-final

The Handshake Crew L vs.
Razors Edge W Court 4 02:16

Winners Final

Hudson Valley Baggers L vs.
Team Southbridge W Court 4 18:58

Elimination 6

Silent Assassian L vs.
The Handshake Crew W Court 5 24:42

Thompson Crew L vs.
Razors Edge W Court 5 15:23

Elimination 5

Silent Assassian W vs.
Beaver Shucker L Court 5 15:37

Team Dudenhoeffer L vs.
Thompson Crew W Court 3 22:46

Winners Semi-finals

Razors Edge L vs.
Hudson Valley Baggers W Court 3 25:33

The Handshake Crew L vs.
Team Southbridge W Court 2 16:41

Elimination 4

Beaver Shucker W vs.
Odd Bunch L Court 5 16:16

Silent Assassian W vs.
Team Skull It L Court 4 10:13

Team Dudenhoeffer W vs.
4 Guys 1 Hole L Court 2 20:51

Twisted Tea Baggers L vs.
Thompson Crew W Court 4 20:25

Elimination 3

603 L vs.
Twisted Tea Baggers W Court 3 16:48

99 Problems L vs.
Beaver Shucker W Court 5 13:39

Silent Assassian W vs.
Something About Mari L Court 5 08:17

Team Dudenhoeffer W vs.
Sub Mariners L Court 6 22:53

Winners 2

4 Guys 1 Hole L vs.
Team Southbridge W Court 6 17:51

Hudson Valley Baggers W vs.
Team Skull It L Court 4 23:23

Razors Edge W vs.
Odd Bunch L Court 5 09:23

The Handshake Crew W vs.
Thompson Crew L Court 2 14:11

Elimination 2

Beaver Shucker W vs.
Wasted Talent L 14:42

Four For Twelve L vs.
Twisted Tea Baggers W Court 3 12:12

The Princess And Pesants L vs.
Team Dudenhoeffer W 12:03

Victorias Secret L vs.
Silent Assassian W Court 4 09:51

Winners 1

603 L vs.
Odd Bunch W Court 6 15:52

99 Problems L vs.
Thompson Crew W Court 6 10:26

Hudson Valley Baggers W vs.
Sub Mariners L Court 4 22:20

Something About Mari L vs.
4 Guys 1 Hole W Court 5 15:59

Team Skull It W vs.
Team Dudenhoeffer L 19:05

Team Southbridge W vs.
Silent Assassian L Court 5 09:48

The Handshake Crew W vs.
Wasted Talent L Court 2 18:40

Twisted Tea Baggers L vs.
Razors Edge W Court 3 14:49

Round 1

Beaver Shucker L vs.
Team Skull It W 13:46

Four For Twelve L vs.
Team Southbridge W 11:24

Victorias Secret L vs.
Razors Edge W Court 3 18:36

Wasted Talent W vs.
The Princess And Pesants L Court 2 21:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20