Qualifier #4 2/8/20

Updated 4:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katie Shawn (1)
(bye) (16)
Nick Cherie (9)
5
Pete Paul (8)
Squirrel Eric (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Crash DP (4)
Warden Tbear (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Ed Tom (6)
Marc Dave J (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Alice Jack (2)
Katie Shawn (1)
A
1
Pete Paul (8)
Squirrel Eric (5)
B
5
Crash DP (4)
Warden Tbear (3)
C
7
Ed Tom (6)
Marc Dave J (7)
D
7
Alice Jack (2)
Katie Shawn (1)
E
2
Squirrel Eric (5)
Warden Tbear (3)
F
8
Marc Dave J (7)
Katie Shawn (1)
G
6
Marc Dave J (7)
Katie Shawn (1)
6
Pete Paul (8)
Katie Shawn (1)
(bye) (16)
Nick Cherie (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Nick Cherie (9)
D
3
Alice Jack (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Ed Tom (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Crash DP (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Pete Paul (8)
Alice Jack (2)
6
Ed Tom (6)
Crash DP (4)
4
Pete Paul (8)
Alice Jack (2)
E
5
Squirrel Eric (5)
Pete Paul (8)
F
7
Warden Tbear (3)
Alice Jack (2)
4
Pete Paul (8)
Pete Paul (8)
G
5
Marc Dave J (7)
Pete Paul (8)

1st

  Katie Shawn (1)

2nd

  Pete Paul (8)

3rd

  Marc Dave J (7)

4th

  Alice Jack (2)

5th

  Squirrel Eric (5)

  Warden Tbear (3)

7th

  Ed Tom (6)

  Crash DP (4)

9th

  Nick Cherie (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Katie Shawn (1) W vs.
Pete Paul (8) L 6 35:11

Elimination Final

Pete Paul (8) W vs.
Marc Dave J (7) L 5 11:04

Elimination Semi-final

Alice Jack (2) L vs.
Pete Paul (8) W 4 19:09

Winners Final

Katie Shawn (1) W vs.
Marc Dave J (7) L 6 21:46

Elimination 4

Alice Jack (2) W vs.
Squirrel Eric (5) L 5 19:53

Pete Paul (8) W vs.
Warden Tbear (3) L 7 14:50

Elimination 3

Alice Jack (2) W vs.
Ed Tom (6) L 6 22:47

Crash DP (4) L vs.
Pete Paul (8) W 4 19:32

Winners Semi-finals

Katie Shawn (1) W vs.
Squirrel Eric (5) L 2 15:29

Warden Tbear (3) L vs.
Marc Dave J (7) W 8 25:00

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Crash DP (4) W 30:15

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ed Tom (6) W 36:30

(bye) (15) L vs.
Pete Paul (8) W 22:43

Nick Cherie (9) L vs.
Alice Jack (2) W 3 36:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 32:45

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 32:45

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 32:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
Nick Cherie (9) W 55:35

Winners 1

Katie Shawn (1) W vs.
Pete Paul (8) L 1 22:54

Marc Dave J (7) W vs.
Alice Jack (2) L 7 24:38

Squirrel Eric (5) W vs.
Crash DP (4) L 5 30:27

Warden Tbear (3) W vs.
Ed Tom (6) L 7 36:45

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ed Tom (6) W 32:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Crash DP (4) W 32:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Alice Jack (2) W 32:45

Katie Shawn (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:45

Marc Dave J (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 32:45

Nick Cherie (9) L vs.
Pete Paul (8) W 5 22:39

Squirrel Eric (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 32:45

Warden Tbear (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20