Doubles Aco Nov

Updated 3:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Guys
(bye)
CHITTENDEN BYRD
6
MAY JONES
Priest
4
Ellis Wilson
Louis Kevin
4
Ely Cuc
Sheri GQ
(bye)
REAGAN STROFFREGAN
5
FORD ROSENKRNAS
HYDEN VAUGHN
3
STILLBOWER JOHNSON
(bye)
Coop Eric
Tbone Rich
(bye)
KORD TROY
2
REC RAY
Quinn RAMSEY
6
FRENCH BREWER
Bye
4
Josh A Tim
Cross KMO
5
Conrads
DEBV CHRIS SMITH
1
Decker Gibson
HITCH TABER
7
LAWLESS RICE
(bye)
Green Harris
Guys
W2-1
7
CHITTENDEN BYRD
Ellis Wilson
W2-2
7
Ely Cuc
Sheri GQ
W2-3
6
FORD ROSENKRNAS
HYDEN VAUGHN
W2-4
3
Coop Eric
Tbone Rich
W2-5
1
REC RAY
FRENCH BREWER
W2-6
2
Josh A Tim
Cross KMO
W2-7
1
Decker Gibson
LAWLESS RICE
W2-8
2
Green Harris
Guys
W3-1
2
Ellis Wilson
Sheri GQ
W3-2
1
Coop Eric
Tbone Rich
W3-3
3
Josh A Tim
Cross KMO
W3-4
4
Green Harris
Guys
W4-1
1
Sheri GQ
Tbone Rich
W4-2
7
Green Harris
Guys
W5-1
4
Tbone Rich
Tbone Rich
5
Guys
Guys
6
Tbone Rich
Guys
(bye)
MAY JONES
Priest
5
Louis Kevin
(bye)
REAGAN STROFFREGAN
STILLBOWER JOHNSON
(bye)
(bye)
KORD TROY
Quinn RAMSEY
2
Bye
Conrads
4
DEBV CHRIS SMITH
HITCH TABER
(bye)
MAY JONES
W2-8
3
LAWLESS RICE
Priest
W2-7
3
Decker Gibson
REAGAN STROFFREGAN
W2-6
2
FRENCH BREWER
STILLBOWER JOHNSON
W2-5
1
REC RAY
KORD TROY
W2-4
5
HYDEN VAUGHN
Quinn RAMSEY
W2-3
6
FORD ROSENKRNAS
DEBV CHRIS SMITH
W2-2
7
Ely Cuc
HITCH TABER
W2-1
4
CHITTENDEN BYRD
LAWLESS RICE
5
Decker Gibson
REAGAN STROFFREGAN
7
REC RAY
HYDEN VAUGHN
3
Quinn RAMSEY
DEBV CHRIS SMITH
4
CHITTENDEN BYRD
Decker Gibson
W3-2
6
Coop Eric
REC RAY
W3-1
2
Ellis Wilson
HYDEN VAUGHN
W3-4
6
Cross KMO
CHITTENDEN BYRD
W3-3
5
Josh A Tim
Coop Eric
3
Ellis Wilson
HYDEN VAUGHN
6
CHITTENDEN BYRD
Coop Eric
W4-2
2
Green Harris
HYDEN VAUGHN
W4-1
4
Sheri GQ
Coop Eric
4
Sheri GQ
Sheri GQ
W5-1
3
Guys
Guys

1st

  Guys

2nd

  Tbone Rich

3rd

  Sheri GQ

4th

  Coop Eric

5th

  Green Harris

  HYDEN VAUGHN

7th

  Ellis Wilson

  CHITTENDEN BYRD

9th

  Decker Gibson

  REC RAY

  Cross KMO

  Josh A Tim

13th

  LAWLESS RICE

  REAGAN STROFFREGAN

  Quinn RAMSEY

  DEBV CHRIS SMITH

17th

  MAY JONES

  Priest

  FRENCH BREWER

  STILLBOWER JOHNSON

  KORD TROY

  FORD ROSENKRNAS

  Ely Cuc

  HITCH TABER

25th

  Louis Kevin

  Bye

  Conrads

Final - Match 2

Guys W vs.
Tbone Rich L 6 00:05

Final

Tbone Rich L vs.
Guys W 5 00:04

Elimination Final

Sheri GQ L vs.
Guys W 3 02:40:05

Elimination Semi-final

Coop Eric L vs.
Sheri GQ W 4 12:22

Winners Final

Guys L vs.
Tbone Rich W 4 25:58

Elimination 6

Coop Eric W vs.
Green Harris L 2 20:12

HYDEN VAUGHN L vs.
Sheri GQ W 4 00:10

Elimination 5

Coop Eric W vs.
Ellis Wilson L 3 22:36

HYDEN VAUGHN W vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD L 6 20:56

Winners Semi-finals

Guys W vs.
Sheri GQ L 1 19:18

Tbone Rich W vs.
Green Harris L 7 18:38

Elimination 4

CHITTENDEN BYRD W vs.
Josh A Tim L 5 15:45

Decker Gibson L vs.
Coop Eric W 6 13:06

HYDEN VAUGHN W vs.
Cross KMO L 6 16:53

REC RAY L vs.
Ellis Wilson W 2 23:34

Elimination 3

DEBV CHRIS SMITH L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD W 4 17:21

HYDEN VAUGHN W vs.
Quinn RAMSEY L 3 18:06

LAWLESS RICE L vs.
Decker Gibson W 5 21:15

REAGAN STROFFREGAN L vs.
REC RAY W 7 15:08

Winners 2

Cross KMO L vs.
Green Harris W 4 17:29

Guys W vs.
Ellis Wilson L 2 15:55

Sheri GQ W vs.
Coop Eric L 1 09:38

Tbone Rich W vs.
Josh A Tim L 3 20:09

Elimination 2

DEBV CHRIS SMITH W vs.
Ely Cuc L 7 10:54

HITCH TABER L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD W 4 12:08

KORD TROY L vs.
HYDEN VAUGHN W 5 23:02

MAY JONES L vs.
LAWLESS RICE W 3 11:07

Priest L vs.
Decker Gibson W 3 13:42

Quinn RAMSEY W vs.
FORD ROSENKRNAS L 6 19:32

REAGAN STROFFREGAN W vs.
FRENCH BREWER L 2 10:12

STILLBOWER JOHNSON L vs.
REC RAY W 1 12:26

Elimination 1

Conrads L vs.
DEBV CHRIS SMITH W 4 13:17

Priest W vs.
Louis Kevin L 5 10:18

Quinn RAMSEY W vs.
Bye L 2 00:08

Winners 1

Cross KMO W vs.
Decker Gibson L 1 14:36

Ellis Wilson W vs.
Ely Cuc L 7 19:20

FRENCH BREWER L vs.
Josh A Tim W 2 16:11

Guys W vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD L 7 15:09

HYDEN VAUGHN L vs.
Coop Eric W 3 20:46

LAWLESS RICE L vs.
Green Harris W 2 12:50

Sheri GQ W vs.
FORD ROSENKRNAS L 6 29:38

Tbone Rich W vs.
REC RAY L 1 17:15

Round 1

Bye L vs.
Josh A Tim W 4 00:05

CHITTENDEN BYRD W vs.
MAY JONES L 6 12:58

Cross KMO W vs.
Conrads L 5 07:33

DEBV CHRIS SMITH L vs.
Decker Gibson W 1 16:09

HITCH TABER L vs.
LAWLESS RICE W 7 15:19

HYDEN VAUGHN W vs.
STILLBOWER JOHNSON L 3 13:13

KORD TROY L vs.
REC RAY W 2 18:10

Louis Kevin L vs.
Ely Cuc W 4 06:50

Priest L vs.
Ellis Wilson W 4 17:43

Quinn RAMSEY L vs.
FRENCH BREWER W 6 18:21

REAGAN STROFFREGAN L vs.
FORD ROSENKRNAS W 5 23:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20