Final
Steve Schroeder (2) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (6) 18 L 4 47:03
Elimination Final
Mark Smothers (6) 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau (12) 15 L 6 16:07
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Smothers (6) 21 W vs.
Frank Huser (5) L 11 13:58
Winners Final
Wayne Rau (12) 15 L vs.
Steve Schroeder (2) 21 W 5 14:56
Elimination 6
Frank Huser (5) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (17) 10 L 6 17:49
Keith Blair (13) 4 L vs.
Mark Smothers (6) 21 W 5 13:28
Elimination 5
Frank Huser (5) 21 W vs.
Bruce Berreman (1) 19 L 8 17:45
Keith Blair (13) 21 W vs.
JR Williams (11) 6 L 10 14:41
Winners Semi-finals
Mark Smothers (6) 18 L vs.
Steve Schroeder (2) 21 W 7 22:53
Mike Schaffer (17) 8 L vs.
Wayne Rau (12) 21 W 9 14:24
Elimination 4
Bruce Berreman (1) 21 W vs.
Dan Rau (3) 2 L 4 13:49
Frank Huser (5) 21 W vs.
Jayme Welsh (7) 3 L 3 14:23
JR Williams (11) 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett (8) 8 L 4 17:34
Wesley Dodson (10) 2 L vs.
Keith Blair (13) 21 W 7 14:34
Elimination 3
John Mueller (9) 11 L vs.
Bruce Berreman (1) 21 W 11 19:29
JR Williams (11) 21 W vs.
Tom Sanders (14) 4 L 9 13:02
Michael Mann (15) 7 L vs.
Wesley Dodson (10) 21 W 2 23:38
Randy Clemens (4) 3 L vs.
Frank Huser (5) 21 W 2 16:01
Winners 2
Dan Rau (3) 2 L vs.
Mark Smothers (6) 21 W 10 09:16
Jayme Welsh (7) 4 L vs.
Steve Schroeder (2) 21 W 10 12:53
Mike Schaffer (17) 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett (8) 10 L 11 16:44
Wayne Rau (12) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (13) 8 L 2 13:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
JR Williams (11) W 26:48
(bye) (23) L vs.
John Mueller (9) W 29:40
(bye) (25) L vs.
Wesley Dodson (10) W 29:54
(bye) (27) L vs.
Frank Huser (5) W 25:27
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tom Sanders (14) W 40:53
Gary Templin (19) 10 L vs.
Randy Clemens (4) 21 W 4 13:22
Randy Wait (18) 19 L vs.
Bruce Berreman (1) 21 W 3 19:45
Steve Mullis (16) 13 L vs.
Michael Mann (15) 21 W 5 31:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 11:58
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 11:58
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 11:58
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 11:58
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 11:58
(bye) (30) L vs.
Gary Templin (19) W 23:16
(bye) (32) L vs.
Steve Mullis (16) W 22:57
Randy Wait (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:57
Winners 1
Bruce Berreman (1) 6 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (17) 21 W 5 14:30
Dan Rau (3) 21 W vs.
Tom Sanders (14) 15 L 7 17:30
Frank Huser (5) 5 L vs.
Wayne Rau (12) 21 W 4 11:47
Jayme Welsh (7) 21 W vs.
Wesley Dodson (10) 13 L 9 16:39
John Mueller (9) 10 L vs.
Tim Burnett (8) 21 W 8 16:09
JR Williams (11) 2 L vs.
Mark Smothers (6) 21 W 2 13:41
Keith Blair (13) 21 W vs.
Randy Clemens (4) 2 L 3 14:22
Michael Mann (15) L vs.
Steve Schroeder (2) 21 W 6 17:16
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Wayne Rau (12) W 11:58
(bye) (23) L vs.
Wesley Dodson (10) W 11:58
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Burnett (8) W 11:58
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mark Smothers (6) W 11:58
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Clemens (4) W 11:58
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Schroeder (2) W 11:58
Bruce Berreman (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:58
Dan Rau (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:58
Frank Huser (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:58
Gary Templin (19) L vs.
Tom Sanders (14) 21 W 5 11:17
Jayme Welsh (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:58
John Mueller (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 11:58
JR Williams (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 11:58
Keith Blair (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 11:58
Michael Mann (15) 21 W vs.
Randy Wait (18) 19 L 11 23:12
Mike Schaffer (17) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (16) 4 L 10 10:01