Final
Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W vs.
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) L 2 20:57:18
Elimination Final
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W vs.
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) L 2 16:55
Elimination Semi-final
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) L 1 17:45
Winners Final
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) L vs.
Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W 3 23:10
Elimination 4
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7) L 2 21:54
Tony Ostria As Walker (16) L vs.
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W 1 22:58
Elimination 3
Mike Miles & David Noller (6) L vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) W 2 12:28
Tony Ostria As Walker (16) W vs.
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3) L 1 11:07
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7) L 3 07:41
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) W vs.
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) L 3 10:37
Elimination 2
Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10) L vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) W 2 18:56
Mike Miles & David Noller (6) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4) L 3 12:38
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13) L vs.
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3) W 4 13:21
Tony Ostria As Walker (16) W vs.
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2) L 1 27:58
Elimination 1
Carub Staves & Tyler Gordon (14) L vs.
Mike Miles & David Noller (6) W 3 10:48
Keith Large & Nathon Harrell (12) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13) W 4 15:13
Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Jones (15) L 2 15:01
Tony Ostria As Walker (16) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Shane Matthews (9) L 1 23:13
Winners 1
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4) L 3 15:34
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) W vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) L 2 23:31
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3) L vs.
Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W 4 13:07
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2) L 3 09:22
Round 1
Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W vs.
Mike Miles & David Noller (6) L 2 17:14
Randy Seibert & Skyler Jones (15) L vs.
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2) W 3 09:28
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W vs.
Keith Large & Nathon Harrell (12) L 1 07:04
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) W vs.
Tony Ostria As Walker (16) L 4 21:34
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4) W 1 13:30
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3) W vs.
Carub Staves & Tyler Gordon (14) L 3 13:13
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10) L 2 12:31
Zach Schadler & Shane Matthews (9) L vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) W 1 19:58