KC's Timeout Cornhole

Updated 4:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1)
4
Tony Ostria As Walker (16)
Zach Schadler & Shane Matthews (9)
1
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8)
Randy Wall & Greg English (5)
1
Keith Large & Nathon Harrell (12)
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13)
1
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4)
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3)
3
Carub Staves & Tyler Gordon (14)
Danny Powers & Nick York (11)
2
Mike Miles & David Noller (6)
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7)
2
Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10)
Randy Seibert & Skyler Jones (15)
3
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2)
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1)
A
2
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8)
Randy Wall & Greg English (5)
B
3
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4)
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3)
C
4
Danny Powers & Nick York (11)
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7)
D
3
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2)
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1)
E
3
Randy Wall & Greg English (5)
Danny Powers & Nick York (11)
F
3
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7)
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1)
G
3
Danny Powers & Nick York (11)
Danny Powers & Nick York (11)
2
Randy Wall & Greg English (5)
Danny Powers & Nick York (11)
Tony Ostria As Walker (16)
1
Zach Schadler & Shane Matthews (9)
Keith Large & Nathon Harrell (12)
4
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13)
Carub Staves & Tyler Gordon (14)
3
Mike Miles & David Noller (6)
Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10)
2
Randy Seibert & Skyler Jones (15)
Tony Ostria As Walker (16)
D
1
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2)
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13)
C
4
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3)
Mike Miles & David Noller (6)
B
3
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4)
Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10)
A
2
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8)
Tony Ostria As Walker (16)
1
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3)
Mike Miles & David Noller (6)
2
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8)
Tony Ostria As Walker (16)
E
1
Randy Wall & Greg English (5)
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8)
F
2
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7)
Randy Wall & Greg English (5)
1
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8)
Randy Wall & Greg English (5)
G
2
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1)
Randy Wall & Greg English (5)

1st

  Danny Powers & Nick York (11)

2nd

  Randy Wall & Greg English (5)

3rd

  Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1)

4th

  Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8)

5th

  Tony Ostria As Walker (16)

  Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7)

7th

  Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3)

  Mike Miles & David Noller (6)

9th

  Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2)

  Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13)

  Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4)

  Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10)

13th

  Zach Schadler & Shane Matthews (9)

  Keith Large & Nathon Harrell (12)

  Carub Staves & Tyler Gordon (14)

  Randy Seibert & Skyler Jones (15)

Final

Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W vs.
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) L 2 20:57:18

Elimination Final

Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W vs.
Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) L 2 16:55

Elimination Semi-final

Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) L 1 17:45

Winners Final

Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) L vs.
Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W 3 23:10

Elimination 4

Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7) L 2 21:54

Tony Ostria As Walker (16) L vs.
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W 1 22:58

Elimination 3

Mike Miles & David Noller (6) L vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) W 2 12:28

Tony Ostria As Walker (16) W vs.
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3) L 1 11:07

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7) L 3 07:41

Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) W vs.
Randy Wall & Greg English (5) L 3 10:37

Elimination 2

Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10) L vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) W 2 18:56

Mike Miles & David Noller (6) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4) L 3 12:38

Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13) L vs.
Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3) W 4 13:21

Tony Ostria As Walker (16) W vs.
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2) L 1 27:58

Elimination 1

Carub Staves & Tyler Gordon (14) L vs.
Mike Miles & David Noller (6) W 3 10:48

Keith Large & Nathon Harrell (12) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13) W 4 15:13

Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Skyler Jones (15) L 2 15:01

Tony Ostria As Walker (16) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Shane Matthews (9) L 1 23:13

Winners 1

Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4) L 3 15:34

Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) W vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) L 2 23:31

Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3) L vs.
Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W 4 13:07

Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2) L 3 09:22

Round 1

Danny Powers & Nick York (11) W vs.
Mike Miles & David Noller (6) L 2 17:14

Randy Seibert & Skyler Jones (15) L vs.
Karen English & Chris Outlaw (2) W 3 09:28

Randy Wall & Greg English (5) W vs.
Keith Large & Nathon Harrell (12) L 1 07:04

Rob Russell & Ryan Byers (1) W vs.
Tony Ostria As Walker (16) L 4 21:34

Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (13) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Jason Smith (4) W 1 13:30

Tandy Barns & Daymon Jones (3) W vs.
Carub Staves & Tyler Gordon (14) L 3 13:13

Todd Waddell & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Andrew Jones (10) L 2 12:31

Zach Schadler & Shane Matthews (9) L vs.
Johnny Miller & Cl Thomas (8) W 1 19:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20