Elimination Final
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W vs.
Wayne Andrews/Doug Fouche L Court 10 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W vs.
Michael Lombargo/Mitchell L Court 12 20:27
Winners Final
Wayne Andrews/Doug Fouche L vs.
CJ Hoffman/Mrs A W Court 11 18:26
Elimination 8
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W vs.
Blair Snyder/Mike L Court 15 28:49
Steve Serafin / Vinny L vs.
Michael Lombargo/Mitchell W Court 13 15:31
Elimination 7
Eric Vasquez/Mario L vs.
Steve Serafin / Vinny W Court 15 17:00
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W vs.
Thomas Kurtz/Holliday L Court 9 22:47
Winners Semi-finals
Blair Snyder/Mike L vs.
Wayne Andrews/Doug Fouche W Court 16 11:18
Michael Lombargo/Mitchell L vs.
CJ Hoffman/Mrs A W Court 17 19:57
Elimination 6
Gary Ridenbach/Jason Scott L vs.
Eric Vasquez/Mario W Court 16 12:42
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W vs.
Jason Gombert/Matt Kurko L Court 14 16:35
Kurt Cummings/Romney Smith L vs.
Thomas Kurtz/Holliday W Court 15 13:24
Steve Serafin / Vinny W vs.
Tim Kistler/Steve Schuck L Court 10 17:49
Elimination 5
Kurt Cummings/Romney Smith W vs.
Kevin Monik/Ted Monik L Court 12 16:01
Ryan Eidle/Collin L vs.
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W Court 11 19:30
Team Direct Deposit L vs.
Steve Serafin / Vinny W Court 18 18:02
Will Benning/Norris Benning L vs.
Gary Ridenbach/Jason Scott W Court 15 10:41
Winners 3
CJ Hoffman/Mrs A W vs.
Jason Gombert/Matt Kurko L Court 12 15:22
Thomas Kurtz/Holliday L vs.
Michael Lombargo/Mitchell W Court 10 09:02
Tim Kistler/Steve Schuck L vs.
Blair Snyder/Mike W Court 14 13:27
Wayne Andrews/Doug Fouche W vs.
Eric Vasquez/Mario L Court 13 10:30
Elimination 4
Gary Ridenbach/Jason Scott W vs.
Katie Doll/Joe Curcura L Court 13 10:42
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W vs.
Jason Rinker/Kim Rinker L Court 13 18:29
Joseph Widmer/Joe Larva L vs.
Kevin Monik/Ted Monik W Court 15 12:18
Kurt Cummings/Romney Smith W vs.
Steve Darvell / Jim L Court 16 13:11
Mark Philhower/Sean McLaughlin L vs.
Team Direct Deposit W Court 9 08:54
Ryan Eidle/Collin W vs.
Barry/Jake L Court 18 11:36
Steve Serafin / Vinny W vs.
Darren/Bo L Court 12 16:35
Will Benning/Norris Benning W vs.
Andy/Anthony L Court 9 12:10
Elimination 3
Cathy/Joanne Monick L vs.
Will Benning/Norris Benning W Court 9 13:00
Jim Utter/Charlie Vanderhoef L vs.
Mark Philhower/Sean McLaughlin W Court 10 12:24
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W vs.
Ben/John L Court 17 14:02
John Ripka/Tommy Mapes L vs.
Joseph Widmer/Joe Larva W Court 15 09:45
Kelly Albasto/Stacey Albasto L vs.
Steve Serafin / Vinny W Court 13 13:14
Lauren Scott/Dawn Scott L vs.
Ryan Eidle/Collin W Court 17 16:32
Lyle Mantz/Pat Beers L vs.
Gary Ridenbach/Jason Scott W Court 18 12:03
Ryan Kelly/Brittany DeYoung L vs.
Kurt Cummings/Romney Smith W Court 10 12:20
Winners 2
Barry/Jake L vs.
Eric Vasquez/Mario W Court 9 16:15
Blair Snyder/Mike W vs.
Steve Darvell / Jim L Court 17 14:17
Darren/Bo L vs.
Thomas Kurtz/Holliday W Court 11 09:45
Jason Gombert/Matt Kurko W vs.
Andy/Anthony L Court 15 11:41
Katie Doll/Joe Curcura L vs.
CJ Hoffman/Mrs A W Court 18 14:03
Kevin Monik/Ted Monik L vs.
Tim Kistler/Steve Schuck W Court 9 15:35
Team Direct Deposit L vs.
Michael Lombargo/Mitchell W Court 10 11:44
Wayne Andrews/Doug Fouche W vs.
Jason Rinker/Kim Rinker L Court 12 15:07
Elimination 2
Ben/John W vs.
April/Rich L Court 16 17:50
Daniela DiGiacomo/Lorraine DiGiacomo L vs.
Steve Serafin / Vinny W Court 14 13:55
Gary Ridenbach/Jason Scott W vs.
Lisa Andrews/Kathy Sterling L Court 12 12:54
Jim Utter/Charlie Vanderhoef W vs.
Brian Archbald/Justin S L Court 18 13:53
Joseph Widmer/Joe Larva W vs.
James Nipp/Morgan L Court 13 16:51
Josh Stillings/Jake Potter L vs.
Ryan Kelly/Brittany DeYoung W Court 11 19:56
Lauren Scott/Dawn Scott W vs.
Adam Schroll/Brian Schroll L Court 15 21:07
Lyle Mantz/Pat Beers W vs.
Brian/Angela L Court 14 09:14
Nick Johannes L vs.
Cathy/Joanne Monick W Court 18 00:15
Santa/Savannah L vs.
Mark Philhower/Sean McLaughlin W Court 11 23:06
Scott Dutter/Shane Cotner L vs.
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller W Court 16 20:27
Winners 1
Andy/Anthony W vs.
Adam Schroll/Brian Schroll L Court 12 14:26
April/Rich L vs.
Katie Doll/Joe Curcura W Court 13 16:06
Barry/Jake W vs.
Will Benning/Norris Benning L Court 10 11:09
Blair Snyder/Mike W vs.
Mark Philhower/Sean McLaughlin L Court 14 19:42
Brian/Angela L vs.
Jason Rinker/Kim Rinker W Court 9 09:12
CJ Hoffman/Mrs A W vs.
Joey Breslin/Tommy Miller L Court 18 21:03
Eric Vasquez/Mario W vs.
Cathy/Joanne Monick L Court 9 10:25
James Nipp/Morgan L vs.
Darren/Bo W Court 11 11:55
Kelly Albasto/Stacey Albasto L vs.
Tim Kistler/Steve Schuck W Court 12 08:43
Kevin Monik/Ted Monik W vs.
Steve Serafin / Vinny L Court 16 18:42
Kurt Cummings/Romney Smith L vs.
Team Direct Deposit W Court 17 25:01
Lisa Andrews/Kathy Sterling L vs.
Wayne Andrews/Doug Fouche W Court 15 11:15
Michael Lombargo/Mitchell W vs.
Ryan Kelly/Brittany DeYoung L Court 10 11:56
Ryan Eidle/Collin L vs.
Jason Gombert/Matt Kurko W Court 16 12:56
Steve Darvell / Jim W vs.
Brian Archbald/Justin S L Court 10 19:40
Thomas Kurtz/Holliday W vs.
John Ripka/Tommy Mapes L Court 17 28:40
Round 1
Ben/John L vs.
Steve Darvell / Jim W Court 15 22:56
Daniela DiGiacomo/Lorraine DiGiacomo L vs.
Andy/Anthony W Court 14 19:10
Darren/Bo W vs.
Nick Johannes L Court 10 00:05
Jim Utter/Charlie Vanderhoef L vs.
Katie Doll/Joe Curcura W Court 12 11:29
Joseph Widmer/Joe Larva L vs.
Eric Vasquez/Mario W Court 11 17:04
Lyle Mantz/Pat Beers L vs.
Team Direct Deposit W Court 16 07:04
Mark Philhower/Sean McLaughlin W vs.
Scott Dutter/Shane Cotner L Court 18 20:51
Michael Lombargo/Mitchell W vs.
Gary Ridenbach/Jason Scott L Court 9 11:36
Santa/Savannah L vs.
CJ Hoffman/Mrs A W Court 13 16:01
Steve Serafin / Vinny W vs.
Lauren Scott/Dawn Scott L Court 14 09:15
Wayne Andrews/Doug Fouche W vs.
Josh Stillings/Jake Potter L Court 16 08:33