Elimination Final
Brentfield 1 - Henry / Russell (3) W vs.
Mohawk 4 - Matt / Richard (27) L 1 10:02
Elimination Semi-final
Merriman Park 3 - James / Chad (20) L vs.
Brentfield 1 - Henry / Russell (3) W 1 14:09
Winners Final
ACM 1 - Joel / Bam (1) W vs.
Mohawk 4 - Matt / Richard (27) L 1 15:00
Elimination 6
Brentfield 1 - Henry / Russell (3) W vs.
White Rock 1 - Joe / Eric (5) L 2 16:50
Merriman Park 3 - James / Chad (20) W vs.
Moss Haven 2 - Adam / Jeff (10) L 1 21:37
Elimination 5
Merriman Park 1 - Adam / Michael (6) L vs.
Brentfield 1 - Henry / Russell (3) W 2 11:27
Moss Haven 1 - Bill / Derrin (4) L vs.
Merriman Park 3 - James / Chad (20) W 3 16:24
Winners Semi-finals
ACM 1 - Joel / Bam (1) W vs.
White Rock 1 - Joe / Eric (5) L 2 19:49
Mohawk 4 - Matt / Richard (27) W vs.
Moss Haven 2 - Adam / Jeff (10) L 8 21:32
Elimination 4
Lake Highlands 3 - Eric / Kelly (24) L vs.
Brentfield 1 - Henry / Russell (3) W 2 16:57
Merriman Park 1 - Adam / Michael (6) W vs.
Bowie 3 - Brad / Jim (18) L 4 19:00
Merriman Park 3 - James / Chad (20) W vs.
Moss Haven 4 - Greg / Carlos (25) L 3 15:57
Mohawk 1 - John / Price (7) L vs.
Moss Haven 1 - Bill / Derrin (4) W 1 43:58
Elimination 3
Bowie 2 - Justin / Stephen (11) L vs.
Merriman Park 3 - James / Chad (20) W 3 27:15
Lake Highlands 3 - Eric / Kelly (24) W vs.
Brentfield 2 - Gill / Hooker (16) L 6 32:50
Moss Haven 3 - John / Veronica (19) L vs.
Merriman Park 1 - Adam / Michael (6) W 7 20:16
White Rock 4 - Scott Travis (32) L vs.
Mohawk 1 - John / Price (7) W 6 15:39
Winners 2
ACM 1 - Joel / Bam (1) W vs.
Moss Haven 4 - Greg / Carlos (25) L 3 08:20
Brentfield 1 - Henry / Russell (3) L vs.
Mohawk 4 - Matt / Richard (27) W 2 25:09
Moss Haven 2 - Adam / Jeff (10) W vs.
Bowie 3 - Brad / Jim (18) L 2 10:28
White Rock 1 - Joe / Eric (5) W vs.
Moss Haven 1 - Bill / Derrin (4) L 7 15:38
Elimination 2
ACM 3 - Bryan / Caleb (23) L vs.
Lake Highlands 3 - Eric / Kelly (24) W 3 12:53
Bowie 1 - Brian / John (8) L vs.
Mohawk 1 - John / Price (7) W 6 16:13
Bowie 4 - John / Matt (28) L vs.
Bowie 2 - Justin / Stephen (11) W 7 22:27
Merriman Park 1 - Adam / Michael (6) W vs.
Brentfield 3 - James / Matt (21) L 1 21:46
Merriman Park 3 - James / Chad (20) W vs.
ACM 2 - Joe / Stacy (14) L 5 29:53
Merriman Park 4 - Eric / Blake (31) L vs.
Brentfield 2 - Gill / Hooker (16) W 4 33:36
Moss Haven 3 - John / Veronica (19) W vs.
Mohawk 2 - Joel / Joe (13) L 8 29:31
White Rock 4 - Scott Travis (32) W vs.
Lake Highlands 1 - Brian / Jason (2) L 2 12:29
Elimination 1
Bowie 4 - John / Matt (28) W vs.
Lake Highlands 2 - Jim / Michael (12) L 7 19:33
Brentfield 4 - Jason / Cameron (26) L vs.
ACM 3 - Bryan / Caleb (23) W 2 09:47
Lake Highlands 4 - Rich/Troy (30) L vs.
Moss Haven 3 - John / Veronica (19) W 1 14:41
Merriman Park 2 - Bill / Mike (9) L vs.
Bowie 1 - Brian / John (8) W 8 10:58
Merriman Park 3 - James / Chad (20) W vs.
ACM 4 - Dave / Wayne (29) L 1 18:03
White Rock 2 - Brad / Kyle (15) L vs.
Merriman Park 4 - Eric / Blake (31) W 3 18:18
White Rock 3 - Brian / Scott (22) L vs.
Merriman Park 1 - Adam / Michael (6) W 3 03:37
White Rock 4 - Scott Travis (32) W vs.
Mohawk 3 - James / Pieter (17) L 2 14:59
Winners 1
ACM 1 - Joel / Bam (1) W vs.
Brentfield 2 - Gill / Hooker (16) L 4 10:15
Bowie 2 - Justin / Stephen (11) L vs.
Mohawk 4 - Matt / Richard (27) W 1 13:57
Bowie 3 - Brad / Jim (18) W vs.
Lake Highlands 1 - Brian / Jason (2) L 5 11:22
Brentfield 1 - Henry / Russell (3) W vs.
ACM 2 - Joe / Stacy (14) L 5 18:56
Lake Highlands 3 - Eric / Kelly (24) L vs.
Moss Haven 4 - Greg / Carlos (25) W 3 17:08
Mohawk 1 - John / Price (7) L vs.
Moss Haven 2 - Adam / Jeff (10) W 6 14:09
Mohawk 2 - Joel / Joe (13) L vs.
Moss Haven 1 - Bill / Derrin (4) W 4 12:59
White Rock 1 - Joe / Eric (5) W vs.
Brentfield 3 - James / Matt (21) L 8 20:39
Round 1
ACM 1 - Joel / Bam (1) W vs.
White Rock 4 - Scott Travis (32) L 8 18:53
ACM 3 - Bryan / Caleb (23) L vs.
Moss Haven 2 - Adam / Jeff (10) W 3 15:33
ACM 4 - Dave / Wayne (29) L vs.
Moss Haven 1 - Bill / Derrin (4) W 3 12:29
Bowie 2 - Justin / Stephen (11) W vs.
White Rock 3 - Brian / Scott (22) L 7 21:53
Brentfield 1 - Henry / Russell (3) W vs.
Lake Highlands 4 - Rich/Troy (30) L 4 11:15
Brentfield 3 - James / Matt (21) W vs.
Lake Highlands 2 - Jim / Michael (12) L 2 13:36
Merriman Park 2 - Bill / Mike (9) L vs.
Lake Highlands 3 - Eric / Kelly (24) W 1 17:21
Merriman Park 4 - Eric / Blake (31) L vs.
Lake Highlands 1 - Brian / Jason (2) W 6 20:36
Mohawk 1 - John / Price (7) W vs.
Brentfield 4 - Jason / Cameron (26) L 2 14:17
Mohawk 2 - Joel / Joe (13) W vs.
Merriman Park 3 - James / Chad (20) L 4 23:14
Mohawk 3 - James / Pieter (17) L vs.
Brentfield 2 - Gill / Hooker (16) W 8 20:56
Mohawk 4 - Matt / Richard (27) W vs.
Merriman Park 1 - Adam / Michael (6) L 5 17:42
Moss Haven 3 - John / Veronica (19) L vs.
ACM 2 - Joe / Stacy (14) W 6 25:24
Moss Haven 4 - Greg / Carlos (25) W vs.
Bowie 1 - Brian / John (8) L 5 13:06
White Rock 1 - Joe / Eric (5) W vs.
Bowie 4 - John / Matt (28) L 7 17:34
White Rock 2 - Brad / Kyle (15) L vs.
Bowie 3 - Brad / Jim (18) W 5 08:05