BSS 11/29 DIV B

Updated 9:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JENNI D. // VEGAS
(bye)
AMBER M // MICHELLE B
BOARD 9
BOB F // WHITTY
DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE
BOARD 6
DUPA // ELISSA
ASHLEY O // KING BOB
BOARD 11
SONNEE // SPECIAL K
STEF // T-BEAR
BOARD 8
DOTS // MADMAN
MITCH RIDER // TRISHA K
BOARD 10
B.K. // PREACHER
DEXTER // THOR
BOARD 1
LYNNSTER // MITCH
(bye)
DASHES // WASTED
JENNI D. // VEGAS
A
BOARD 8
BOB F // WHITTY
DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE
B
BOARD 10
SONNEE // SPECIAL K
DOTS // MADMAN
C
BOARD 1
B.K. // PREACHER
LYNNSTER // MITCH
D
BOARD 6
DASHES // WASTED
JENNI D. // VEGAS
E
BOARD 7
DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE
DOTS // MADMAN
F
BOARD 9
LYNNSTER // MITCH
DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE
G
BOARD 7
LYNNSTER // MITCH
DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE
BOARD 4
B.K. // PREACHER
DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE
(bye)
AMBER M // MICHELLE B
DUPA // ELISSA
BOARD 9
ASHLEY O // KING BOB
STEF // T-BEAR
BOARD 7
MITCH RIDER // TRISHA K
DEXTER // THOR
(bye)
AMBER M // MICHELLE B
D
BOARD 6
DASHES // WASTED
ASHLEY O // KING BOB
C
BOARD 9
B.K. // PREACHER
MITCH RIDER // TRISHA K
B
BOARD 8
SONNEE // SPECIAL K
DEXTER // THOR
A
BOARD 1
BOB F // WHITTY
DASHES // WASTED
BOARD 1
B.K. // PREACHER
SONNEE // SPECIAL K
BOARD 6
BOB F // WHITTY
B.K. // PREACHER
E
BOARD 1
JENNI D. // VEGAS
BOB F // WHITTY
F
BOARD 7
DOTS // MADMAN
B.K. // PREACHER
BOARD 1
BOB F // WHITTY
B.K. // PREACHER
G
BOARD 1
LYNNSTER // MITCH
B.K. // PREACHER

1st

  DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE

2nd

  B.K. // PREACHER

3rd

  LYNNSTER // MITCH

4th

  BOB F // WHITTY

5th

  JENNI D. // VEGAS

  DOTS // MADMAN

7th

  DASHES // WASTED

  SONNEE // SPECIAL K

9th

  AMBER M // MICHELLE B

  ASHLEY O // KING BOB

  MITCH RIDER // TRISHA K

  DEXTER // THOR

13th

  DUPA // ELISSA

  STEF // T-BEAR

Final

DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE W vs.
B.K. // PREACHER L BOARD 4 42:52

Elimination Final

B.K. // PREACHER W vs.
LYNNSTER // MITCH L BOARD 1 28:03

Elimination Semi-final

B.K. // PREACHER W vs.
BOB F // WHITTY L BOARD 1 30:53

Winners Final

DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE W vs.
LYNNSTER // MITCH L BOARD 7 33:18

Elimination 4

B.K. // PREACHER W vs.
JENNI D. // VEGAS L BOARD 1 35:33

BOB F // WHITTY W vs.
DOTS // MADMAN L BOARD 7 32:51

Elimination 3

DASHES // WASTED L vs.
B.K. // PREACHER W BOARD 1 22:01

SONNEE // SPECIAL K L vs.
BOB F // WHITTY W BOARD 6 25:11

Winners Semi-finals

DOTS // MADMAN L vs.
LYNNSTER // MITCH W BOARD 9 30:45

JENNI D. // VEGAS L vs.
DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE W BOARD 7 20:59

Elimination 2

AMBER M // MICHELLE B L vs.
DASHES // WASTED W BOARD 6 23:20

ASHLEY O // KING BOB L vs.
B.K. // PREACHER W BOARD 9 26:00

DEXTER // THOR L vs.
BOB F // WHITTY W BOARD 1 24:32

MITCH RIDER // TRISHA K L vs.
SONNEE // SPECIAL K W BOARD 8 29:49

Elimination 1

DUPA // ELISSA L vs.
ASHLEY O // KING BOB W BOARD 9 34:22

STEF // T-BEAR L vs.
MITCH RIDER // TRISHA K W BOARD 7 31:37

Winners 1

DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE W vs.
SONNEE // SPECIAL K L BOARD 10 32:05

DOTS // MADMAN W vs.
B.K. // PREACHER L BOARD 1 31:29

JENNI D. // VEGAS W vs.
BOB F // WHITTY L BOARD 8 32:26

LYNNSTER // MITCH W vs.
DASHES // WASTED L BOARD 6 35:17

Round 1

AMBER M // MICHELLE B L vs.
BOB F // WHITTY W BOARD 9 24:07

ASHLEY O // KING BOB L vs.
SONNEE // SPECIAL K W BOARD 11 37:28

DAHLKE // MILWAUKEE MIKE W vs.
DUPA // ELISSA L BOARD 6 19:55

DEXTER // THOR L vs.
LYNNSTER // MITCH W BOARD 1 30:23

MITCH RIDER // TRISHA K L vs.
B.K. // PREACHER W BOARD 10 35:29

STEF // T-BEAR L vs.
DOTS // MADMAN W BOARD 8 19:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20