I Dunno

Updated 3:02am

None.

Round 1

Arrowhost Archers (35) vs.
Paw Park Bears (30)

Brittlebrook Books (33) vs.
Vertrose Roses (32)

Brittlepoint Soilders (13) vs.
Mudburgh Hippos (52)

Ebonwall Tech (53) vs.
Bellbourne Tabby Cats (12)

Fayville Spirits (29) vs.
Quickdenn Cheetahs (36)

Flatmond Ants (61) vs.
Marble Rockets (4)

Frosthall Yetis (7) vs.
Drypond Robots (58)

Goldendale Eagles (1) vs.
Bleakland Supermen (64)

Goldfell Golden Snakes (59) vs.
Edgehedge Hedgehogs (6)

Grasscrest Slashers (27) vs.
Dirtwick Diggers (38)

Hazelscar Cacti (49) vs.
Strongedge Fists (16)

Lorhurst Illusions (3) vs.
Steelreach Iron Atoms (62)

Madfrost Shockers (45) vs.
Lightdrift Angels (20)

Oakbeach Otters (43) vs.
Mightscar Slayers (22)

Oceanville Frogs (19) vs.
Whitegulch Floods (46)

Pineforest Sawmills (39) vs.
Summerscar Flamingos (26)

Rougebarrow Rouges (41) vs.
Seafield Swans (24)

Rougemouth Thieves (37) vs.
Pondwallow Guppies (28)

Starfair Stars (25) vs.
Tradeville Tricks (40)

Thornedge Trees (11) vs.
Tradespell Tomes (54)

Whitemore Mice (47) vs.
Springwater Rainbows (18)

Wilderose Wildcats (51) vs.
Quickhorn Rhinos (14)

Wolfshore Wolves (15) vs.
Dustwind Camels (50)

Round 2

Grimhill Ghouls (23) vs.
Castlegrove Royalty (10)

Nightwallow Owls (31) vs.
Blackfall Devils (2)
Goldendale Eagles (1)
Bleakland Supermen (64)
Brittlebrook Books (33)
Vertrose Roses (32)
Greymead Greyhounds (17)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A.19
Beachsheild Crabs (48)
Hazelscar Cacti (49)
Strongedge Fists (16)
Windforest Birds (9)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A.23
Farside Wanderers (56)
Rougebarrow Rouges (41)
Seafield Swans (24)
Starfair Stars (25)
Tradeville Tricks (40)
Cursedrift Platypi (57)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A. 02
Merrow Cobras (8)
Lightburn Fireballs (5)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A.25
Flamerest Firemen (60)
Rougemouth Thieves (37)
Pondwallow Guppies (28)
Fallhurst Leaves (21)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A.27
Whitport Bucks (44)
Ebonwall Tech (53)
Bellbourne Tabby Cats (12)
Brittlepoint Soilders (13)
Mudburgh Hippos (52)
Madfrost Shockers (45)
Lightdrift Angels (20)
Fayville Spirits (29)
Quickdenn Cheetahs (36)
Flatmond Ants (61)
Marble Rockets (4)
Lorhurst Illusions (3)
Steelreach Iron Atoms (62)
Arrowhost Archers (35)
Paw Park Bears (30)
Oceanville Frogs (19)
Whitegulch Floods (46)
Wilderose Wildcats (51)
Quickhorn Rhinos (14)
Thornedge Trees (11)
Tradespell Tomes (54)
Oakbeach Otters (43)
Mightscar Slayers (22)
Grasscrest Slashers (27)
Dirtwick Diggers (38)
Goldfell Golden Snakes (59)
Edgehedge Hedgehogs (6)
Frosthall Yetis (7)
Drypond Robots (58)
Pineforest Sawmills (39)
Summerscar Flamingos (26)
Grimhill Ghouls (23)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A.22
Ostburrow Bulldogs (42)
Steepcoast Volunteers (55)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A.31
Castlegrove Royalty (10)
Wolfshore Wolves (15)
Dustwind Camels (50)
Whitemore Mice (47)
Springwater Rainbows (18)
Nightwallow Owls (31)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A.14
Timberdale Pinecones (34)
Rageharbor Ragers (63)
A. N. B. H. S. A. A.18
Blackfall Devils (2)
Greymead Greyhounds (17)
Windforest Birds (9)
Merrow Cobras (8)
Lightburn Fireballs (5)
Fallhurst Leaves (21)
Grimhill Ghouls (23)
Castlegrove Royalty (10)
Nightwallow Owls (31)
Blackfall Devils (2)

Round 1

Cursedrift Platypi (57) L vs.
Merrow Cobras (8) W A. N. B. H. S. A. A. 02 00:09

Fallhurst Leaves (21) W vs.
Whitport Bucks (44) L A. N. B. H. S. A. A.27 00:05

Greymead Greyhounds (17) W vs.
Beachsheild Crabs (48) L A. N. B. H. S. A. A.19 00:06

Grimhill Ghouls (23) W vs.
Ostburrow Bulldogs (42) L A. N. B. H. S. A. A.22 01:24

Lightburn Fireballs (5) W vs.
Flamerest Firemen (60) L A. N. B. H. S. A. A.25 00:05

Nightwallow Owls (31) W vs.
Timberdale Pinecones (34) L A. N. B. H. S. A. A.14 01:02

Rageharbor Ragers (63) L vs.
Blackfall Devils (2) W A. N. B. H. S. A. A.18 00:04

Steepcoast Volunteers (55) L vs.
Castlegrove Royalty (10) W A. N. B. H. S. A. A.31 00:57

Windforest Birds (9) W vs.
Farside Wanderers (56) L A. N. B. H. S. A. A.23 00:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20