Final - Match 2
Rookies W vs.
Hole Punchers L Pineland Bank #4 23:56
Final
Hole Punchers L vs.
Rookies W Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 18:58
Elimination Final
Liquor Cornhole L vs.
Rookies W New Vision #1 11:06
Elimination Semi-final
Custom Machine L vs.
Liquor Cornhole W Bagley Construction #7 00:09
Winners Final
Rookies L vs.
Hole Punchers W Carvers #2 08:52
Elimination 8
Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Talk To Me L Pineland Bank #4 08:05
Send It L vs.
Custom Machine W Twin Oaks #3 14:05
Elimination 7
Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Hunter Boys L Carvers #2 07:57
Send It W vs.
Carver 2 Boys L Pineland Bank #4 12:50
Winners Semi-finals
Hole Punchers W vs.
Talk To Me L Bagley Construction #7 09:17
Rookies W vs.
Custom Machine L Twin Oaks #3 10:56
Elimination 6
Carver 2 Boys W vs.
Airmailers L Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 13:55
Hunter Boys W vs.
Blackshear Boys L Twin Oaks #3 16:56
Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Blake And Kaylyn L Carvers #2 11:14
Send It W vs.
Chairmen Of The Boards L Pineland Bank #4 13:53
Elimination 5
Dalton And Steve L vs.
Liquor Cornhole W New Vision #1 05:56
Hunter Boys W vs.
Corn Killers L New Vision #1 17:19
Money Team L vs.
Carver 2 Boys W Bagley Construction #7 08:49
Send It W vs.
Cornstars L Industrial Forge #5 10:09
Winners 3
Airmailers L vs.
Hole Punchers W Carvers #2 14:58
Blackshear Boys L vs.
Rookies W Industrial Forge #5 08:56
Chairmen Of The Boards L vs.
Talk To Me W Industrial Forge #5 11:07
Custom Machine W vs.
Blake And Kaylyn L Pineland Bank #4 16:18
Elimination 4
Bacon County Sheriffs Office L vs.
Carver 2 Boys W Carvers #2 16:04
Cornstars W vs.
Byrt Cpa L Twin Oaks #3 26:44
Hardcore Cornstars L vs.
Corn Killers W Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 20:04
Hunter Boys W vs.
The Vinyl Depot L 20:19
Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Bluegills L Industrial Forge #5 09:06
Money Team W vs.
Tomberlin #2 L Pineland Bank #4 11:51
Send It W vs.
J&j L New Vision #1 17:25
The Ringers L vs.
Dalton And Steve W Bagley Construction #7 07:44
Elimination 3
Bacon County Sheriffs Office W vs.
Just Pick One L Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 11:51
Hardcore Cornstars W vs.
Pineland Bank-alma L Bagley Construction #7 14:45
Hunter Boys W vs.
Woody folsom L Bagley Construction #7 12:26
Money Team W vs.
Salt N Peppa L Pineland Bank #4 05:08
Send It W vs.
Advantage South L New Vision #1 09:16
Swiss Family Robinson L vs.
Cornstars W 06:52
The Ringers W vs.
Pc Boys L 10:46
The Twins L vs.
Liquor Cornhole W 06:48
Winners 2
Bluegills L vs.
Chairmen Of The Boards W 07:50
Carver 2 Boys L vs.
Blackshear Boys W New Vision #1 10:26
Corn Killers L vs.
Airmailers W Industrial Forge #5 23:35
Custom Machine W vs.
Byrt Cpa L Carvers #2 13:33
Dalton And Steve L vs.
Talk To Me W Twin Oaks #3 09:44
J&j L vs.
Blake And Kaylyn W Twin Oaks #3 12:54
Rookies W vs.
Tomberlin #2 L Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 06:12
The Vinyl Depot L vs.
Hole Punchers W Pineland Bank #4 12:40
Elimination 2
Bagley Construction L vs.
The Twins W Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 09:40
Carver 1 L vs.
Send It W Bagley Construction #7 15:00
Hunter Boys W vs.
The Newbies L 08:16
Just Pick One W vs.
One And Done L Industrial Forge #5 00:21
Liquor Cornhole W vs.
All In L Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 09:53
Money Team W vs.
Tomberlin #1 L Twin Oaks #3 09:10
Pineland Bank-alma W vs.
Mooneyhans L New Vision #1 10:22
Salt N Peppa W vs.
Team Z L Pineland Bank #4 15:33
Swiss Family Robinson W vs.
Wren & Stimpy L Industrial Forge #5 16:35
The Ringers W vs.
I Wanna Hex You Up L Carvers #2 20:24
Wanna Bees L vs.
Cornstars W New Vision #1 08:31
Woody folsom W vs.
Alma Bacon Co Rec Dept L Pineland Bank #4 12:36
Winners 1
Advantage South L vs.
Dalton And Steve W 05:57
Bacon County Sheriffs Office L vs.
Airmailers W Carvers #2 09:52
Blackshear Boys W vs.
Hardcore Cornstars L Pineland Bank #4 15:25
Blake And Kaylyn W vs.
I Wanna Hex You Up L Industrial Forge #5 19:09
Bluegills W vs.
Cornstars L Twin Oaks #3 14:19
Byrt Cpa W vs.
The Twins L Bagley Construction #7 09:09
Chairmen Of The Boards W vs.
Wren & Stimpy L Twin Oaks #3 08:44
Custom Machine W vs.
All In L New Vision #1 19:10
Hole Punchers W vs.
Tomberlin #1 L Bagley Construction #7 07:55
Mooneyhans L vs.
Carver 2 Boys W 08:44
One And Done L vs.
Corn Killers W Carvers #2 05:04
Pc Boys L vs.
J&j W Bagley Construction #7 10:41
Rookies W vs.
Alma Bacon Co Rec Dept L Twin Oaks #3 04:56
Talk To Me W vs.
Send It L Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 12:19
Team Z L vs.
The Vinyl Depot W 09:32
Tomberlin #2 W vs.
The Newbies L Carvers #2 09:03
Round 1
All In W vs.
Money Team L 10:12
Alma Bacon Co Rec Dept W vs.
Swiss Family Robinson L Bagley Construction #7 12:05
Blake And Kaylyn W vs.
Just Pick One L New Vision #1 10:00
Carver 1 L vs.
Carver 2 Boys W Industrial Forge #5 11:06
Chairmen Of The Boards W vs.
Woody folsom L Carvers #2 09:09
Corn Killers W vs.
The Ringers L Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 09:00
Cornstars W vs.
Hunter Boys L Bacon County Sheriffs Office #6 15:43
Hole Punchers W vs.
Liquor Cornhole L Twin Oaks #3 14:49
Salt N Peppa L vs.
Byrt Cpa W New Vision #1 09:57
Talk To Me W vs.
Pineland Bank-alma L 06:44
The Vinyl Depot W vs.
Bagley Construction L Carvers #2 08:15
Tomberlin #2 W vs.
Wanna Bees L Pineland Bank #4 16:57