ACO Maize Kraze Seniors

Updated 11:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)
(bye) (16)
Louis Duvall (9)
1
Tim Herr (8)
Charles Kase Sr (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Randy Johnson (4)
Danny Powers (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
David Rogers (6)
Gordon Hagen (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Bob Vonch (2)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)
A
2
Louis Duvall (9)
Charles Kase Sr (5)
B
2
Randy Johnson (4)
Danny Powers (3)
C
1
David Rogers (6)
Gordon Hagen (7)
D
2
Bob Vonch (2)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)
E
2
Randy Johnson (4)
Danny Powers (3)
F
1
Bob Vonch (2)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)
G
2
Bob Vonch (2)
Bob Vonch (2)
1
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)
Bob Vonch (2)
(bye) (16)
Tim Herr (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Tim Herr (8)
D
1
Gordon Hagen (7)
(bye) (13)
C
David Rogers (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Charles Kase Sr (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Louis Duvall (9)
Tim Herr (8)
1
David Rogers (6)
Charles Kase Sr (5)
2
Louis Duvall (9)
Tim Herr (8)
E
2
Randy Johnson (4)
Louis Duvall (9)
F
1
Danny Powers (3)
Randy Johnson (4)
1
Louis Duvall (9)
Louis Duvall (9)
G
1
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)

1st

  Bob Vonch (2)

2nd

  Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)

3rd

  Louis Duvall (9)

4th

  Randy Johnson (4)

5th

  Tim Herr (8)

  Danny Powers (3)

7th

  David Rogers (6)

  Charles Kase Sr (5)

9th

  Gordon Hagen (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Bob Vonch (2) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L 1 09:01

Elimination Final

Louis Duvall (9) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W 1 16:26

Elimination Semi-final

Randy Johnson (4) L vs.
Louis Duvall (9) W 1 16:33

Winners Final

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L vs.
Bob Vonch (2) W 2 11:58

Elimination 4

Louis Duvall (9) W vs.
Danny Powers (3) L 1 25:03

Tim Herr (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) W 2 19:28

Elimination 3

Charles Kase Sr (5) L vs.
Louis Duvall (9) W 2 16:40

Tim Herr (8) W vs.
David Rogers (6) L 1 08:06

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Powers (3) L vs.
Bob Vonch (2) W 1 10:46

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson (4) L 2 09:01

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Charles Kase Sr (5) W 48:42

(bye) (13) L vs.
David Rogers (6) W 00:22

(bye) (15) L vs.
Louis Duvall (9) W 05:51

Tim Herr (8) W vs.
Gordon Hagen (7) L 1 09:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 32:53

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 32:53

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 32:53

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 47:16

Winners 1

Charles Kase Sr (5) L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) W 2 15:13

Danny Powers (3) W vs.
David Rogers (6) L 1 13:01

Gordon Hagen (7) L vs.
Bob Vonch (2) W 2 05:23

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
Louis Duvall (9) L 2 11:27

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
David Rogers (6) W 32:52

(bye) (13) L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) W 32:52

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bob Vonch (2) W 32:52

Charles Kase Sr (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 32:52

Danny Powers (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:52

Gordon Hagen (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 32:52

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:52

Louis Duvall (9) W vs.
Tim Herr (8) L 1 13:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20