11/14/20 Singles #2

Updated 9:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rex Uhrig (1)
(bye) (32)
Trevor Queen (17)
Josie Clare (16)
Eric Courtright (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Carolyn Powell (8)
James Brown (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Quentin Bennett (12)
Danny D (13)
Steven Easterling (20)
(bye) (29)
Jamie Mayes (4)
Bruce Forsee (3)
(bye) (30)
Todd Chaney (19)
Allen Bradley (14)
Ryan Mchone (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Tanner (6)
Zack K (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jason H (10)
John Jones (15)
Ron Craycraft (18)
(bye) (31)
Shawn Preece (2)
Rex Uhrig (1)
A
Trevor Queen (17)
Eric Courtright (9)
B
Carolyn Powell (8)
James Brown (5)
C
Quentin Bennett (12)
Steven Easterling (20)
D
Jamie Mayes (4)
Bruce Forsee (3)
E
Todd Chaney (19)
Ryan Mchone (11)
F
Tanner (6)
Zack K (7)
G
Jason H (10)
John Jones (15)
H
Shawn Preece (2)
Rex Uhrig (1)
I
Eric Courtright (9)
Quentin Bennett (12)
J
Jamie Mayes (4)
Bruce Forsee (3)
K
Ryan Mchone (11)
Zack K (7)
L
John Jones (15)
Rex Uhrig (1)
M
Jamie Mayes (4)
Bruce Forsee (3)
N
Zack K (7)
Rex Uhrig (1)
O
Bruce Forsee (3)
Bruce Forsee (3)
Zack K (7)
Bruce Forsee (3)
(bye) (32)
Josie Clare (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Danny D (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Allen Bradley (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ron Craycraft (18)
(bye) (31)
Josie Clare (16)
H
Shawn Preece (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Jason H (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Tanner (6)
Danny D (13)
E
Todd Chaney (19)
Allen Bradley (14)
D
Steven Easterling (20)
(bye) (27)
C
James Brown (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Carolyn Powell (8)
Ron Craycraft (18)
A
Trevor Queen (17)
Shawn Preece (2)
Jason H (10)
Tanner (6)
Todd Chaney (19)
Steven Easterling (20)
James Brown (5)
Carolyn Powell (8)
Ron Craycraft (18)
Jason H (10)
J
Quentin Bennett (12)
Todd Chaney (19)
I
Eric Courtright (9)
James Brown (5)
L
John Jones (15)
Ron Craycraft (18)
K
Ryan Mchone (11)
Jason H (10)
Eric Courtright (9)
John Jones (15)
Ron Craycraft (18)
Eric Courtright (9)
N
Zack K (7)
John Jones (15)
M
Jamie Mayes (4)
Zack K (7)
John Jones (15)
Zack K (7)
O
Rex Uhrig (1)
Zack K (7)

1st

  Bruce Forsee (3)

2nd

  Zack K (7)

3rd

  Rex Uhrig (1)

4th

  John Jones (15)

5th

  Eric Courtright (9)

  Jamie Mayes (4)

7th

  Jason H (10)

  Ron Craycraft (18)

9th

  Quentin Bennett (12)

  Todd Chaney (19)

  James Brown (5)

  Ryan Mchone (11)

13th

  Shawn Preece (2)

  Tanner (6)

  Steven Easterling (20)

  Carolyn Powell (8)

17th

  Josie Clare (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Danny D (13)

  Allen Bradley (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Trevor Queen (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Bruce Forsee (3) W vs.
Zack K (7) L 16:26

Elimination Final

Zack K (7) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (1) L 18:01

Elimination Semi-final

Zack K (7) W vs.
John Jones (15) L 16:30

Winners Final

Rex Uhrig (1) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (3) W 20:38

Elimination 6

Eric Courtright (9) L vs.
Zack K (7) W 12:07

John Jones (15) W vs.
Jamie Mayes (4) L 16:10

Elimination 5

Jason H (10) L vs.
Eric Courtright (9) W 27:09

John Jones (15) W vs.
Ron Craycraft (18) L 11:12

Winners Semi-finals

Bruce Forsee (3) W vs.
Zack K (7) L 13:20

Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Jamie Mayes (4) L 21:42

Elimination 4

James Brown (5) L vs.
John Jones (15) W 11:09

Jason H (10) W vs.
Quentin Bennett (12) L 09:36

Ron Craycraft (18) W vs.
Ryan Mchone (11) L 15:11

Todd Chaney (19) L vs.
Eric Courtright (9) W 28:21

Elimination 3

Carolyn Powell (8) L vs.
Ron Craycraft (18) W 10:14

Shawn Preece (2) L vs.
Jason H (10) W 20:43

Steven Easterling (20) L vs.
James Brown (5) W 13:52

Tanner (6) L vs.
Todd Chaney (19) W 14:00

Winners 2

Bruce Forsee (3) W vs.
Ryan Mchone (11) L 13:09

Quentin Bennett (12) L vs.
Jamie Mayes (4) W 13:09

Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Eric Courtright (9) L 15:09

Zack K (7) W vs.
John Jones (15) L 15:45

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tanner (6) W 46:01

(bye) (23) L vs.
Carolyn Powell (8) W 27:23

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jason H (10) W 53:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
James Brown (5) W 37:51

Allen Bradley (14) L vs.
Steven Easterling (20) W 09:06

Danny D (13) L vs.
Todd Chaney (19) W 17:46

Josie Clare (16) L vs.
Shawn Preece (2) W 11:12

Ron Craycraft (18) W vs.
Trevor Queen (17) L 12:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 47:11

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 47:10

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 47:11

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 47:11

(bye) (30) L vs.
Allen Bradley (14) W 59:28

(bye) (32) L vs.
Josie Clare (16) W 05:12

Danny D (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 57:44

Ron Craycraft (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 04:58

Winners 1

Bruce Forsee (3) W vs.
Todd Chaney (19) L 22:10

Eric Courtright (9) W vs.
Carolyn Powell (8) L 21:59

James Brown (5) L vs.
Quentin Bennett (12) W 23:40

John Jones (15) W vs.
Shawn Preece (2) L 14:13

Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Trevor Queen (17) L 18:28

Ryan Mchone (11) W vs.
Tanner (6) L 15:40

Steven Easterling (20) L vs.
Jamie Mayes (4) W 10:48

Zack K (7) W vs.
Jason H (10) L 13:08

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Quentin Bennett (12) W 47:10

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jason H (10) W 47:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Carolyn Powell (8) W 47:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tanner (6) W 47:10

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jamie Mayes (4) W 47:10

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shawn Preece (2) W 47:10

Bruce Forsee (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:10

Danny D (13) L vs.
Steven Easterling (20) W 09:13

Eric Courtright (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 47:10

James Brown (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:10

John Jones (15) W vs.
Ron Craycraft (18) L 16:23

Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:10

Ryan Mchone (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 47:10

Todd Chaney (19) W vs.
Allen Bradley (14) L 10:42

Trevor Queen (17) W vs.
Josie Clare (16) L 06:37

Zack K (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20