ACO Oregon City

Updated 8:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Doug Rippy (1)
(bye) (16)
Ken Chrisman (9)
Brent Furby (8)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bob Gallup (4)
Samantha Copeland (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Joe Ross (6)
Jeff Case (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Scott Phillips (2)
Doug Rippy (1)
A
Brent Furby (8)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
B
Bob Gallup (4)
Samantha Copeland (3)
C
Joe Ross (6)
Jeff Case (7)
D
Scott Phillips (2)
Doug Rippy (1)
E
Bob Gallup (4)
Joe Ross (6)
F
Scott Phillips (2)
Bob Gallup (4)
G
Scott Phillips (2)
Scott Phillips (2)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
Scott Phillips (2)
(bye) (16)
Ken Chrisman (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Ken Chrisman (9)
D
Jeff Case (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Samantha Copeland (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Kevin Zuercher (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Brent Furby (8)
Jeff Case (7)
Samantha Copeland (3)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
Brent Furby (8)
Jeff Case (7)
E
Doug Rippy (1)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
F
Joe Ross (6)
Doug Rippy (1)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
G
Bob Gallup (4)
Kevin Zuercher (5)

1st

  Scott Phillips (2)

2nd

  Kevin Zuercher (5)

3rd

  Bob Gallup (4)

4th

  Doug Rippy (1)

5th

  Jeff Case (7)

  Joe Ross (6)

7th

  Samantha Copeland (3)

  Brent Furby (8)

9th

  Ken Chrisman (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Scott Phillips (2) W vs.
Kevin Zuercher (5) L 00:12

Elimination Final

Kevin Zuercher (5) W vs.
Bob Gallup (4) L 09:02

Elimination Semi-final

Doug Rippy (1) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (5) W 00:04

Winners Final

Bob Gallup (4) L vs.
Scott Phillips (2) W 00:13

Elimination 4

Jeff Case (7) L vs.
Doug Rippy (1) W 00:05

Kevin Zuercher (5) W vs.
Joe Ross (6) L 10:53

Elimination 3

Jeff Case (7) W vs.
Samantha Copeland (3) L 22:32

Kevin Zuercher (5) W vs.
Brent Furby (8) L 15:51

Winners Semi-finals

Doug Rippy (1) L vs.
Bob Gallup (4) W 20:06

Joe Ross (6) L vs.
Scott Phillips (2) W 28:21

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (5) W 40:42

(bye) (13) L vs.
Samantha Copeland (3) W 39:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brent Furby (8) W 18:16

Ken Chrisman (9) L vs.
Jeff Case (7) W 12:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 38:24

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 38:24

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 38:24

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ken Chrisman (9) W 05:21

Winners 1

Doug Rippy (1) W vs.
Brent Furby (8) L 12:19

Jeff Case (7) L vs.
Scott Phillips (2) W 00:06

Kevin Zuercher (5) L vs.
Bob Gallup (4) W 00:08

Samantha Copeland (3) L vs.
Joe Ross (6) W 00:08

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Joe Ross (6) W 38:24

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bob Gallup (4) W 38:24

(bye) (15) L vs.
Scott Phillips (2) W 38:24

Doug Rippy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:24

Jeff Case (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 38:24

Ken Chrisman (9) L vs.
Brent Furby (8) W 00:05

Kevin Zuercher (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 38:24

Samantha Copeland (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 38:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20