ACO Tipton County Co-Ed 11/02/2019

Updated 3:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacqueline / Terry (1)
(bye) (16)
Jaana / Heath (9)
Lynda/Brandon (8)
Todd / Katlyn (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Becky / Brandon (4)
Lance/Olivia (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jayson / Kristen (6)
Jason / Dee (7)
Christina/Josh (10)
(bye) (15)
Stanley/Tracey (2)
Jacqueline / Terry (1)
A
Jaana / Heath (9)
Todd / Katlyn (5)
B
Becky / Brandon (4)
Lance/Olivia (3)
C
Jayson / Kristen (6)
Jason / Dee (7)
D
Stanley/Tracey (2)
Jacqueline / Terry (1)
E
Todd / Katlyn (5)
Lance/Olivia (3)
F
Jason / Dee (7)
Jacqueline / Terry (1)
G
Jason / Dee (7)
Jacqueline / Terry (1)
Jason / Dee (7)
Jacqueline / Terry (1)
(bye) (16)
Lynda/Brandon (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Christina/Josh (10)
(bye) (15)
Lynda/Brandon (8)
D
Stanley/Tracey (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Jayson / Kristen (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Becky / Brandon (4)
Christina/Josh (10)
A
Jaana / Heath (9)
Lynda/Brandon (8)
Jayson / Kristen (6)
Becky / Brandon (4)
Jaana / Heath (9)
Lynda/Brandon (8)
E
Todd / Katlyn (5)
Jaana / Heath (9)
F
Lance/Olivia (3)
Lynda/Brandon (8)
Jaana / Heath (9)
Jaana / Heath (9)
G
Jason / Dee (7)
Jason / Dee (7)

1st

  Jacqueline / Terry (1)

2nd

  Jason / Dee (7)

3rd

  Jaana / Heath (9)

4th

  Lynda/Brandon (8)

5th

  Todd / Katlyn (5)

  Lance/Olivia (3)

7th

  Jayson / Kristen (6)

  Becky / Brandon (4)

9th

  Stanley/Tracey (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Christina/Josh (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jacqueline / Terry (1) W vs.
Jason / Dee (7) L 00:06

Elimination Final

Jaana / Heath (9) L vs.
Jason / Dee (7) W 23:22

Elimination Semi-final

Lynda/Brandon (8) L vs.
Jaana / Heath (9) W 15:16

Winners Final

Jacqueline / Terry (1) W vs.
Jason / Dee (7) L 12:17

Elimination 4

Jaana / Heath (9) W vs.
Lance/Olivia (3) L 12:20

Lynda/Brandon (8) W vs.
Todd / Katlyn (5) L 10:41

Elimination 3

Becky / Brandon (4) L vs.
Jaana / Heath (9) W 00:10

Lynda/Brandon (8) W vs.
Jayson / Kristen (6) L 00:15

Winners Semi-finals

Jacqueline / Terry (1) W vs.
Todd / Katlyn (5) L 14:49

Lance/Olivia (3) L vs.
Jason / Dee (7) W 13:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Becky / Brandon (4) W 14:54

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jayson / Kristen (6) W 27:06

Christina/Josh (10) L vs.
Jaana / Heath (9) W 27:51

Lynda/Brandon (8) W vs.
Stanley/Tracey (2) L 28:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 53:42

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 53:42

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lynda/Brandon (8) W 14:45

Christina/Josh (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 14:35

Winners 1

Jacqueline / Terry (1) W vs.
Jaana / Heath (9) L 11:51

Jason / Dee (7) W vs.
Stanley/Tracey (2) L 12:08

Lance/Olivia (3) W vs.
Jayson / Kristen (6) L 11:28

Todd / Katlyn (5) W vs.
Becky / Brandon (4) L 00:19

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jayson / Kristen (6) W 53:42

(bye) (13) L vs.
Becky / Brandon (4) W 53:42

(bye) (15) L vs.
Stanley/Tracey (2) W 53:42

Jaana / Heath (9) W vs.
Lynda/Brandon (8) L 20:48

Jacqueline / Terry (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:42

Jason / Dee (7) W vs.
Christina/Josh (10) L 08:26

Lance/Olivia (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:42

Todd / Katlyn (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 53:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20