Pistons 10/29

Updated 2:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bambi // Shane M
(bye)
Cameron // Larry
Grant H // Simon
Dillon D // Josh Aspberger
Allen Groves // Randy Wall
Jeremy W // Tony O
Cl Thomas // Rob R
Josh Campbell // Mike H
(bye)
Brandon H // Rodney
Jonathon B // Rusty Burrows
David // Troy C
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller
(bye)
Sam // Steve Duncan
Bambi // Shane M
A
Grant H // Simon
Dillon D // Josh Aspberger
B
Cl Thomas // Rob R
Josh Campbell // Mike H
C
Jonathon B // Rusty Burrows
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller
D
Sam // Steve Duncan
Grant H // Simon
E
Cl Thomas // Rob R
Josh Campbell // Mike H
F
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller
Cl Thomas // Rob R
G
Josh Campbell // Mike H
Cl Thomas // Rob R
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller
Cl Thomas // Rob R
(bye)
Cameron // Larry
Allen Groves // Randy Wall
Jeremy W // Tony O
(bye)
Brandon H // Rodney
David // Troy C
(bye)
Cameron // Larry
D
Sam // Steve Duncan
Allen Groves // Randy Wall
C
Jonathon B // Rusty Burrows
Brandon H // Rodney
B
Dillon D // Josh Aspberger
David // Troy C
A
Bambi // Shane M
Cameron // Larry
Allen Groves // Randy Wall
Dillon D // Josh Aspberger
David // Troy C
Cameron // Larry
E
Grant H // Simon
David // Troy C
F
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller
Grant H // Simon
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller
G
Josh Campbell // Mike H
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller

1st

  Cl Thomas // Rob R

2nd

  Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller

3rd

  Josh Campbell // Mike H

4th

  Grant H // Simon

5th

  Cameron // Larry

  David // Troy C

7th

  Allen Groves // Randy Wall

  Dillon D // Josh Aspberger

9th

  Sam // Steve Duncan

  Jonathon B // Rusty Burrows

  Brandon H // Rodney

  Bambi // Shane M

13th

  Jeremy W // Tony O

Final

Cl Thomas // Rob R W vs.
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller L 16:52

Elimination Final

Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller W vs.
Josh Campbell // Mike H L 07:48

Elimination Semi-final

Grant H // Simon L vs.
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller W 06:44

Winners Final

Cl Thomas // Rob R W vs.
Josh Campbell // Mike H L 16:52

Elimination 4

Cameron // Larry L vs.
Grant H // Simon W 20:25

David // Troy C L vs.
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller W 09:02

Elimination 3

Cameron // Larry W vs.
Allen Groves // Randy Wall L 19:19

Dillon D // Josh Aspberger L vs.
David // Troy C W 14:05

Winners Semi-finals

Grant H // Simon L vs.
Cl Thomas // Rob R W 13:34

Josh Campbell // Mike H W vs.
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller L 18:53

Elimination 2

Allen Groves // Randy Wall W vs.
Jonathon B // Rusty Burrows L 10:32

Brandon H // Rodney L vs.
Dillon D // Josh Aspberger W 23:29

Cameron // Larry W vs.
Sam // Steve Duncan L 11:04

David // Troy C W vs.
Bambi // Shane M L 10:11

Elimination 1

Allen Groves // Randy Wall W vs.
Jeremy W // Tony O L 15:02

Winners 1

Bambi // Shane M L vs.
Grant H // Simon W 22:45

Dillon D // Josh Aspberger L vs.
Cl Thomas // Rob R W 14:28

Josh Campbell // Mike H W vs.
Jonathon B // Rusty Burrows L 07:11

Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller W vs.
Sam // Steve Duncan L 09:35

Round 1

Brandon H // Rodney L vs.
Jonathon B // Rusty Burrows W 13:33

Cameron // Larry L vs.
Grant H // Simon W 19:46

David // Troy C L vs.
Jp Hobbs // Tj Miller W 14:19

Dillon D // Josh Aspberger W vs.
Allen Groves // Randy Wall L 20:46

Jeremy W // Tony O L vs.
Cl Thomas // Rob R W 12:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20