Final
Clarkes W vs.
Nicole And Sue L Court 3 13:52
Elimination Final
Nicole And Sue W vs.
Clemsons L Court 3 12:18
Elimination Semi-final
Nicole And Sue W vs.
Team Pitt L Court 3 15:48
Winners Final
Clemsons L vs.
Clarkes W 15:39
Elimination 6
Team Pitt W vs.
Two Old Guys L 10:28
The Wildcats L vs.
Nicole And Sue W 15:19
Elimination 5
The Corn Cobbs L vs.
Team Pitt W 16:21
The Wildcats W vs.
Sacks Deep L 21:15
Winners Semi-finals
Clarkes W vs.
Nicole And Sue L 14:14
Two Old Guys L vs.
Clemsons W 07:04
Elimination 4
Sacks Deep W vs.
Golden L 12:35
Team Pitt W vs.
The G’s L 08:42
The Corn Cobbs W vs.
Tesm IT L 35:55
The Wildcats W vs.
Dankos L 22:00
Elimination 3
49ers L vs.
Team Pitt W 14:30
Team King Gia And Jamie L vs.
Sacks Deep W 13:44
The Corn Cobbs W vs.
Cherno Mamas Team L 10:15
The Wildcats W vs.
The Corn Thugs L 10:51
Winners 2
Clemsons W vs.
Dankos L 07:23
Nicole And Sue W vs.
Tesm IT L 24:03
The G’s L vs.
Clarkes W 09:55
Two Old Guys W vs.
Golden L 13:50
Elimination 2
R And J L vs.
Cherno Mamas Team W 16:39
Team Callahan L vs.
Sacks Deep W 08:41
Team D Boys L vs.
49ers W 15:34
Team King Gia And Jamie W vs.
Patches L 11:12
The Corn Cobbs W vs.
Giardina’s L 13:14
The Corn Thugs W vs.
Team Navy L 13:05
The Hawks L vs.
Team Pitt W 13:12
The Menns L vs.
The Wildcats W 14:58
Elimination 1
Team D Boys W vs.
Corn And #1 L 15:33
The Corn Thugs W vs.
New Jersey L 13:44
Winners 1
49ers L vs.
Golden W 12:47
Cherno Mamas Team L vs.
Clemsons W 08:18
Dankos W vs.
Giardina’s L 22:20
Nicole And Sue W vs.
Team Navy L 09:02
Patches L vs.
Clarkes W 15:13
Tesm IT W vs.
The Wildcats L 12:29
The G’s W vs.
Sacks Deep L 13:08
Two Old Guys W vs.
Team Pitt L 13:53
Round 1
49ers W vs.
The Corn Thugs L 19:47
New Jersey L vs.
Golden W 12:03
Nicole And Sue W vs.
Team D Boys L 18:14
Patches W vs.
R And J L 09:25
Team Callahan L vs.
Dankos W 10:27
Team King Gia And Jamie L vs.
Clemsons W 11:10
Team Navy W vs.
Corn And #1 L 12:54
Team Pitt W vs.
The Menns L 06:46
Tesm IT W vs.
The Hawks L 17:35
The Corn Cobbs L vs.
Sacks Deep W 13:13