Bierstubb Sommerdart 2019

Updated 10:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Capra
(bye)
Knutschi
Board 2
Maiko
Mirek
(bye)
(bye)
Maggus
Zigarr
(bye)
Franky
Board 2
Catharina
Engel
Board 1
Kasia
(bye)
Tobi
Stippi
(bye)
Daniel
Board 1
Sylvia
Thomaki
(bye)
(bye)
Erwin
Alex
(bye)
(bye)
Elvis
Mlody
Board 2
Mentor
(bye)
Keks
Capra
A
Board 2
Maiko
Mirek
B
Board 1
Maggus
Zigarr
C
Board 1
Catharina
Kasia
D
Board 1
Tobi
Stippi
E
Board 2
Sylvia
Thomaki
F
Board 1
Erwin
Alex
G
Board 1
Elvis
Mentor
H
Board 2
Keks
Maiko
I
Board 1
Maggus
Catharina
J
Board 2
Tobi
Stippi
K
Board 2
Thomaki
Alex
L
Board 2
Mentor
Maggus
M
Board 1
Catharina
Thomaki
N
Board 1
Mentor
Maggus
O
Board 1
Thomaki
Thomaki
Board 2
Maggus
Maggus
Board 2
Thomaki
Maggus
(bye)
Knutschi
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Franky
Engel
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mlody
(bye)
Knutschi
H
Board 2
Keks
(bye)
G
Elvis
Franky
F
Board 2
Erwin
Engel
E
Board 2
Sylvia
Daniel
D
Board 1
Kasia
(bye)
C
Zigarr
(bye)
B
Mirek
Mlody
A
Board 1
Capra
Knutschi
Board 2
Elvis
Franky
Board 1
Sylvia
Kasia
Board 1
Zigarr
Mirek
Board 2
Mlody
Elvis
J
Board 1
Tobi
Sylvia
I
Board 2
Maiko
Zigarr
L
Board 1
Alex
Mlody
K
Board 2
Stippi
Elvis
Board 2
Maiko
Zigarr
Board 2
Mlody
Maiko
N
Board 1
Mentor
Zigarr
M
Board 2
Catharina
Mentor
Board 2
Catharina
Mentor
O
Board 2
Maggus
Maggus

1st

  Maggus

2nd

  Thomaki

3rd

  Mentor

4th

  Catharina

5th

  Maiko

  Zigarr

7th

  Elvis

  Mlody

9th

  Tobi

  Sylvia

  Alex

  Stippi

13th

  Knutschi

  Franky

  Kasia

  Mirek

17th

  Keks

  Erwin

  Engel

  Daniel

  Capra

Final - Match 2

Maggus W vs.
Thomaki L Board 2 08:46

Final

Thomaki L vs.
Maggus W Board 2 11:17

Elimination Final

Mentor L vs.
Maggus W Board 2 16:47

Elimination Semi-final

Mentor W vs.
Catharina L Board 2 16:01

Winners Final

Maggus L vs.
Thomaki W Board 1 16:14

Elimination 6

Maiko L vs.
Mentor W Board 1 11:49

Zigarr L vs.
Catharina W Board 2 11:22

Elimination 5

Elvis L vs.
Maiko W Board 2 11:36

Zigarr W vs.
Mlody L Board 2 14:33

Winners Semi-finals

Maggus W vs.
Catharina L Board 1 13:08

Thomaki W vs.
Mentor L Board 1 12:22

Elimination 4

Elvis W vs.
Tobi L Board 1 11:14

Mlody W vs.
Stippi L Board 2 08:57

Sylvia L vs.
Maiko W Board 2 06:41

Zigarr W vs.
Alex L Board 1 14:01

Elimination 3

Franky L vs.
Sylvia W Board 1 16:39

Kasia L vs.
Zigarr W Board 1 17:33

Knutschi L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 13:10

Mirek L vs.
Mlody W Board 2 12:17

Winners 2

Alex L vs.
Mentor W Board 2 11:00

Catharina W vs.
Tobi L Board 2 27:16

Maiko L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 18:37

Stippi L vs.
Thomaki W Board 2 03:11

Elimination 2

Daniel L vs.
Kasia W Board 1 15:54

Engel L vs.
Sylvia W Board 2 17:49

Franky W vs.
Erwin L Board 2 15:31

Knutschi W vs.
Keks L Board 2 09:48

Mlody W vs.
Capra L Board 1 15:29

Winners 1

Alex W vs.
Elvis L Board 1 11:14

Capra L vs.
Maiko W Board 2 10:35

Kasia L vs.
Tobi W Board 1 19:51

Mentor W vs.
Keks L Board 2 18:19

Mirek L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 18:18

Stippi W vs.
Sylvia L Board 2 21:27

Thomaki W vs.
Erwin L Board 1 15:31

Zigarr L vs.
Catharina W Board 1 28:46

Round 1

Daniel L vs.
Sylvia W Board 1 12:03

Engel L vs.
Kasia W Board 1 10:03

Franky L vs.
Catharina W Board 2 23:25

Knutschi L vs.
Maiko W Board 2 16:49

Mlody L vs.
Mentor W Board 2 01:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20