Last Call 12/20

Updated 12:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Savannah Parker
(bye)
Jake Doutt
Q
Brent Anderson
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Macedonio
Ben Pendarvis
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Smith
Jared Glasscock
(bye)
(bye)
Cole Johnson
David Horn
(bye)
(bye)
Alexander
Rod
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Deering
Mike Barnes
(bye)
(bye)
Candace
Dave Green
(bye)
(bye)
Millard
Savannah Parker
A
Jake Doutt
Brent Anderson
B
Ryan Macedonio
Ben Pendarvis
C
Josh Smith
Jared Glasscock
D
Cole Johnson
David Horn
E
Alexander
Rod
F
Mike Deering
Mike Barnes
G
Candace
Dave Green
H
Millard
Jake Doutt
I
Brent Anderson
Josh Smith
J
Cole Johnson
David Horn
K
Rod
Mike Barnes
L
Millard
Brent Anderson
M
Josh Smith
Rod
N
Millard
Josh Smith
O
Millard
Millard
Josh Smith
Millard
(bye)
Q
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Q
H
Dave Green
(bye)
G
Candace
(bye)
F
Mike Deering
(bye)
E
Alexander
(bye)
D
Jared Glasscock
(bye)
C
Ben Pendarvis
(bye)
B
Ryan Macedonio
(bye)
A
Savannah Parker
Q
Candace
Mike Deering
Alexander
Jared Glasscock
Ben Pendarvis
Ryan Macedonio
Savannah Parker
Candace
J
Cole Johnson
Mike Deering
I
Jake Doutt
Jared Glasscock
L
Mike Barnes
Savannah Parker
K
David Horn
Candace
Mike Deering
Jared Glasscock
Savannah Parker
Mike Deering
N
Rod
Jared Glasscock
M
Brent Anderson
Rod
Brent Anderson
Rod
O
Josh Smith
Josh Smith

1st

  Millard

2nd

  Josh Smith

3rd

  Rod

4th

  Brent Anderson

5th

  Mike Deering

  Jared Glasscock

7th

  Candace

  Savannah Parker

9th

  Cole Johnson

  Jake Doutt

  Mike Barnes

  David Horn

13th

  Q

  Alexander

  Ben Pendarvis

  Ryan Macedonio

17th

  Dave Green

Final

Millard W vs.
Josh Smith L 10:26

Elimination Final

Rod L vs.
Josh Smith W 06:17

Elimination Semi-final

Rod W vs.
Brent Anderson L 06:18

Winners Final

Josh Smith L vs.
Millard W 10:39

Elimination 6

Jared Glasscock L vs.
Brent Anderson W 13:26

Mike Deering L vs.
Rod W 05:23

Elimination 5

Candace L vs.
Mike Deering W 07:38

Jared Glasscock W vs.
Savannah Parker L 10:17

Winners Semi-finals

Brent Anderson L vs.
Josh Smith W 09:28

Rod L vs.
Millard W 11:58

Elimination 4

Candace W vs.
Cole Johnson L 13:31

Jared Glasscock W vs.
Mike Barnes L 12:16

Mike Deering W vs.
Jake Doutt L 20:21

Savannah Parker W vs.
David Horn L 05:50

Elimination 3

Jared Glasscock W vs.
Ben Pendarvis L 16:53

Mike Deering W vs.
Alexander L 11:28

Q L vs.
Candace W 09:25

Ryan Macedonio L vs.
Savannah Parker W 08:02

Winners 2

David Horn L vs.
Rod W 10:47

Jake Doutt L vs.
Brent Anderson W 17:03

Josh Smith W vs.
Cole Johnson L 10:03

Mike Barnes L vs.
Millard W 14:05

Elimination 2

Q W vs.
Dave Green L 19:06

Winners 1

Ben Pendarvis L vs.
Josh Smith W 07:22

Brent Anderson W vs.
Ryan Macedonio L 07:30

Dave Green L vs.
Millard W 11:13

David Horn W vs.
Alexander L 10:13

Jared Glasscock L vs.
Cole Johnson W 08:36

Mike Barnes W vs.
Candace L 11:46

Rod W vs.
Mike Deering L 06:21

Savannah Parker L vs.
Jake Doutt W 14:27

Round 1

Jake Doutt W vs.
Q L 10:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20