KT Blind 12-29-19

Updated 10:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tracy Mooter
(bye)
Cody Richie
5
Pete- George
Macon Derrick
4
Adam- Dawn
Brett Stephen
3
Austin Brian S
Gibby Stevie D
(bye)
Gerald Daryl C
4
Wayne Brandon H
Clayton Brian J
6
Daryl M Brad J
(bye)
Marty Payton
Robert Jenna
(bye)
Jenny Daniel
6
Billy Carolyn
Shannon-Tristan
7
Hali Ryan
Gordon Tanner
2
Brody Ethan
Jimmy Brandon
5
Caleb- Red
Stuart Shawn
2
Kory Jeff B
Dennis Myles
7
Luther Shane G
(bye)
Kalie Brian A
Tracy Mooter
A
7
Pete- George
Macon Derrick
B
2
Austin Brian S
Gibby Stevie D
C
6
Gerald Daryl C
Daryl M Brad J
D
3
Marty Payton
Robert Jenna
E
2
Jenny Daniel
Shannon-Tristan
F
4
Gordon Tanner
Jimmy Brandon
G
7
Kory Jeff B
Dennis Myles
H
5
Kalie Brian A
Pete- George
I
3
Austin Brian S
Gibby Stevie D
J
7
Daryl M Brad J
Jenny Daniel
K
4
Gordon Tanner
Kory Jeff B
L
6
Dennis Myles
Austin Brian S
M
6
Daryl M Brad J
Gordon Tanner
N
4
Kory Jeff B
Austin Brian S
O
6
Gordon Tanner
Gordon Tanner
3
Austin Brian S
Austin Brian S
6
Gordon Tanner
Austin Brian S
(bye)
Cody Richie
Adam- Dawn
5
Brett Stephen
(bye)
Wayne Brandon H
Clayton Brian J
(bye)
(bye)
Billy Carolyn
Hali Ryan
6
Brody Ethan
Caleb- Red
3
Stuart Shawn
Luther Shane G
(bye)
Cody Richie
H
4
Kalie Brian A
Brett Stephen
G
5
Jimmy Brandon
Wayne Brandon H
F
6
Shannon-Tristan
Clayton Brian J
E
3
Robert Jenna
Billy Carolyn
D
5
Marty Payton
Brody Ethan
C
3
Gerald Daryl C
Caleb- Red
B
7
Macon Derrick
Luther Shane G
A
2
Tracy Mooter
Kalie Brian A
5
Brett Stephen
Shannon-Tristan
2
Clayton Brian J
Marty Payton
6
Gerald Daryl C
Macon Derrick
2
Tracy Mooter
Brett Stephen
J
7
Gibby Stevie D
Shannon-Tristan
I
3
Pete- George
Marty Payton
L
5
Dennis Myles
Macon Derrick
K
5
Jenny Daniel
Gibby Stevie D
7
Shannon-Tristan
Marty Payton
4
Jenny Daniel
Shannon-Tristan
N
3
Kory Jeff B
Jenny Daniel
M
4
Daryl M Brad J
Shannon-Tristan
3
Daryl M Brad J
Shannon-Tristan
O
3
Austin Brian S
Austin Brian S

1st

  Austin Brian S

2nd

  Gordon Tanner

3rd

  Shannon-Tristan

4th

  Daryl M Brad J

5th

  Kory Jeff B

  Jenny Daniel

7th

  Gibby Stevie D

  Marty Payton

9th

  Brett Stephen

  Pete- George

  Dennis Myles

  Macon Derrick

13th

  Kalie Brian A

  Clayton Brian J

  Gerald Daryl C

  Tracy Mooter

17th

  Cody Richie

  Jimmy Brandon

  Wayne Brandon H

  Robert Jenna

  Billy Carolyn

  Brody Ethan

  Caleb- Red

  Luther Shane G

25th

  Adam- Dawn

  Hali Ryan

  Stuart Shawn

Final - Match 2

Austin Brian S W vs.
Gordon Tanner L 6 00:11

Final

Gordon Tanner L vs.
Austin Brian S W 3 20:45

Elimination Final

Shannon-Tristan L vs.
Austin Brian S W 3 10:22

Elimination Semi-final

Shannon-Tristan W vs.
Daryl M Brad J L 3 13:24

Winners Final

Austin Brian S L vs.
Gordon Tanner W 6 12:59

Elimination 6

Jenny Daniel L vs.
Daryl M Brad J W 4 12:21

Shannon-Tristan W vs.
Kory Jeff B L 3 08:23

Elimination 5

Gibby Stevie D L vs.
Shannon-Tristan W 7 11:08

Marty Payton L vs.
Jenny Daniel W 4 09:51

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Brian S W vs.
Daryl M Brad J L 6 08:19

Gordon Tanner W vs.
Kory Jeff B L 4 14:51

Elimination 4

Brett Stephen L vs.
Gibby Stevie D W 7 17:07

Macon Derrick L vs.
Jenny Daniel W 5 10:32

Marty Payton W vs.
Dennis Myles L 5 06:22

Shannon-Tristan W vs.
Pete- George L 3 12:39

Elimination 3

Kalie Brian A L vs.
Brett Stephen W 5 07:01

Macon Derrick W vs.
Tracy Mooter L 2 13:45

Marty Payton W vs.
Gerald Daryl C L 6 07:43

Shannon-Tristan W vs.
Clayton Brian J L 2 09:20

Winners 2

Gibby Stevie D L vs.
Daryl M Brad J W 7 12:55

Jenny Daniel L vs.
Gordon Tanner W 4 20:03

Kory Jeff B W vs.
Dennis Myles L 6 12:33

Pete- George L vs.
Austin Brian S W 3 11:35

Elimination 2

Billy Carolyn L vs.
Marty Payton W 5 12:44

Brett Stephen W vs.
Jimmy Brandon L 5 15:21

Brody Ethan L vs.
Gerald Daryl C W 3 13:09

Caleb- Red L vs.
Macon Derrick W 7 10:22

Clayton Brian J W vs.
Robert Jenna L 3 11:53

Cody Richie L vs.
Kalie Brian A W 4 15:39

Luther Shane G L vs.
Tracy Mooter W 2 15:22

Wayne Brandon H L vs.
Shannon-Tristan W 6 10:57

Elimination 1

Adam- Dawn L vs.
Brett Stephen W 5 09:17

Caleb- Red W vs.
Stuart Shawn L 3 12:04

Hali Ryan L vs.
Brody Ethan W 6 11:07

Winners 1

Daryl M Brad J W vs.
Marty Payton L 3 12:36

Dennis Myles W vs.
Kalie Brian A L 5 11:06

Gibby Stevie D W vs.
Gerald Daryl C L 6 12:24

Jimmy Brandon L vs.
Kory Jeff B W 7 16:54

Macon Derrick L vs.
Austin Brian S W 2 12:45

Robert Jenna L vs.
Jenny Daniel W 2 09:45

Shannon-Tristan L vs.
Gordon Tanner W 4 13:18

Tracy Mooter L vs.
Pete- George W 7 07:02

Round 1

Brett Stephen L vs.
Austin Brian S W 3 18:13

Clayton Brian J L vs.
Daryl M Brad J W 6 10:51

Cody Richie L vs.
Pete- George W 5 12:32

Dennis Myles W vs.
Luther Shane G L 7 14:32

Gerald Daryl C W vs.
Wayne Brandon H L 4 15:14

Gordon Tanner W vs.
Brody Ethan L 2 15:24

Jenny Daniel W vs.
Billy Carolyn L 6 11:27

Jimmy Brandon W vs.
Caleb- Red L 5 08:54

Macon Derrick W vs.
Adam- Dawn L 4 14:34

Shannon-Tristan W vs.
Hali Ryan L 7 13:06

Stuart Shawn L vs.
Kory Jeff B W 2 10:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20