Final - Match 2
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (3) L Board 05 00:07
Final
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (3) L vs.
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W Board 02 00:06
Elimination Final
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (4) L Board 02 17:41:51
Elimination Semi-final
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) L vs.
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W Board 01 13:29
Winners Final
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (4) L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (3) W Board 09 16:02
Elimination 6
Cesar Saavedra / Jamie Saavedra (9) L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) W Board 01 23:37
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (8) L vs.
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W Board 07 19:33
Elimination 5
Joel Afreth / Jake Afreth (13) L vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (8) W Board 10 10:58
Scott Westbrook / Noelle Westbrook (12) L vs.
Cesar Saavedra / Jamie Saavedra (9) W Board 05 16:47
Winners Semi-finals
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (4) W Board 07 11:25
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (3) W vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) L Board 04 24:38
Elimination 4
Bob Neitz / Darren Cartwright (14) L vs.
Cesar Saavedra / Jamie Saavedra (9) W Board 02 11:58
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (8) W vs.
Sharon Simone / Karen Lindquist (6) L Board 09 10:20
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (7) L vs.
Scott Westbrook / Noelle Westbrook (12) W Board 03 08:20
Joel Afreth / Jake Afreth (13) W vs.
William Howell / Mark Pryor (10) L Board 01 17:14
Elimination 3
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (8) W vs.
Matt King / Jen Esakson (17) L Board 09 15:35
Jeff Nelson / Warren Larson (11) L vs.
Bob Neitz / Darren Cartwright (14) W Board 03 06:43
Joel Afreth / Jake Afreth (13) 21 W vs.
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (5) 5 L Board 07 15:29
Kelly Lyle / Darryl Bullock (16) L vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (7) W Board 10 19:43
Winners 2
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
Cesar Saavedra / Jamie Saavedra (9) L Board 02 17:44
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (3) W vs.
Sharon Simone / Karen Lindquist (6) L Board 05 12:55
Scott Westbrook / Noelle Westbrook (12) 6 L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (4) 21 W Board 10 19:32
William Howell / Mark Pryor (10) L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) W Board 06 20:28
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jeff Nelson / Warren Larson (11) W 24:15
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (8) W 32:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (7) W 23:40
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (5) W 22:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bob Neitz / Darren Cartwright (14) W 18:07
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (19) 7 L vs.
Joel Afreth / Jake Afreth (13) 21 W Board 06 14:44
Erik Esakson / Doug Luger (18) L vs.
Matt King / Jen Esakson (17) W Board 08 20:23
Kelly Lyle / Darryl Bullock (16) 21 W vs.
Justin Stokes / Dan Stokes (15) 18 L Board 10 10:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 07:50
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 07:50
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 07:50
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 07:50
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 07:50
(bye) (30) L vs.
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (19) W 30:24
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kelly Lyle / Darryl Bullock (16) W 27:55
Erik Esakson / Doug Luger (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:10
Winners 1
Cesar Saavedra / Jamie Saavedra (9) 21 W vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (8) 8 L Board 07 23:09
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (7) 10 L vs.
William Howell / Mark Pryor (10) 21 W Board 10 14:26
Jeff Nelson / Warren Larson (11) 3 L vs.
Sharon Simone / Karen Lindquist (6) 21 W Board 04 14:52
Joel Afreth / Jake Afreth (13) 5 L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (4) 21 W Board 08 13:26
Justin Stokes / Dan Stokes (15) 9 L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 05 18:16
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Matt King / Jen Esakson (17) 7 L Board 03 16:03
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (3) W vs.
Bob Neitz / Darren Cartwright (14) L Board 04 33:46
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (5) 6 L vs.
Scott Westbrook / Noelle Westbrook (12) 21 W Board 01 12:30
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Scott Westbrook / Noelle Westbrook (12) W 07:49
(bye) (23) L vs.
William Howell / Mark Pryor (10) W 07:49
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (8) W 07:49
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sharon Simone / Karen Lindquist (6) W 07:49
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jon Mclinn / Nick Renevitz (4) W 07:49
(bye) (31) L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) W 07:49
Cesar Saavedra / Jamie Saavedra (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 07:49
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (19) 15 L vs.
Bob Neitz / Darren Cartwright (14) 21 W Board 06 12:46
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 07:49
Jeff Nelson / Warren Larson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 07:49
Joel Afreth / Jake Afreth (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 07:49
Justin Stokes / Dan Stokes (15) 21 W vs.
Erik Esakson / Doug Luger (18) 9 L Board 03 14:56
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:49
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 07:49
Matt King / Jen Esakson (17) 21 W vs.
Kelly Lyle / Darryl Bullock (16) 15 L Board 02 19:15
Ray Berg / Scotty Wallace (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 07:49