5/5 BSS COMBINED

Updated 6:30pm

Elimination 2

BUCK // K SWANS vs.
DR. JONES // SARA P BOARD 5 22:47:07

CRAIG L // PROFESSOR vs.
KING BOB // WILDCARD BOARD 9 22:47:01

DEX // WHORLEY vs.
DELO // NABES BOARD 1 22:47:23

GLEN R // MONICA vs.
DEVIN // NATE BOARD 6 22:46:58

Elimination 3

BIG DOG // RAY vs.
MIO // VAXINATOR

Winners 2

ACE OF SPATES // FRED vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // LONNY

DRIVER // JEN F vs.
MADMAN // PORKY

JANO // SHOWTIME vs.
CLOSER // SCOTT K

LARS // SPENCER vs.
GAZOO // ICEMAN

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

LARS // SPENCER
(bye)
BUCK // K SWANS
BOARD 2
DEVIN // NATE
BIG JOE // SHEILA
BOARD 2
GAZOO // ICEMAN
MR. PNUT // ROOKIE
BOARD 9
AMBER // DILLON
MIO // VAXINATOR
(bye)
CRAIG L // PROFESSOR
BOARD 4
DRIVER // JEN F
DEX // WHORLEY
BOARD 1
MADMAN // PORKY
(bye)
JOE J // SONNEE
DELO // NABES
(bye)
JANO // SHOWTIME
BOARD 6
BIG DOG // RAY
BULLET // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 8
CLOSER // SCOTT K
(bye)
KING BOB // WILDCARD
PORKCHOP // STEF
BOARD 5
ACE OF SPATES // FRED
DERRICK A // GOOSE
BOARD 7
AARON M // MIKE P
GLEN R // MONICA
BOARD 3
JOHNNY DARTS // LONNY
(bye)
DR. JONES // SARA P
LARS // SPENCER
A
BOARD 9
DEVIN // NATE
GAZOO // ICEMAN
B
BOARD 7
MR. PNUT // ROOKIE
MIO // VAXINATOR
C
BOARD 2
DRIVER // JEN F
MADMAN // PORKY
D
BOARD 5
JOE J // SONNEE
DELO // NABES
E
BOARD 8
JANO // SHOWTIME
CLOSER // SCOTT K
F
BOARD 6
KING BOB // WILDCARD
ACE OF SPATES // FRED
G
BOARD 4
DERRICK A // GOOSE
JOHNNY DARTS // LONNY
H
BOARD 3
DR. JONES // SARA P
LARS // SPENCER
I
GAZOO // ICEMAN
DRIVER // JEN F
J
MADMAN // PORKY
JANO // SHOWTIME
K
CLOSER // SCOTT K
ACE OF SPATES // FRED
L
JOHNNY DARTS // LONNY
M
N
O
(bye)
BUCK // K SWANS
BIG JOE // SHEILA
BOARD 1
AMBER // DILLON
(bye)
CRAIG L // PROFESSOR
DEX // WHORLEY
(bye)
(bye)
BIG DOG // RAY
BULLET // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
PORKCHOP // STEF
BOARD 3
AARON M // MIKE P
GLEN R // MONICA
(bye)
BUCK // K SWANS
H
BOARD 5
DR. JONES // SARA P
BIG JOE // SHEILA
G
BOARD 3
DERRICK A // GOOSE
CRAIG L // PROFESSOR
F
BOARD 9
KING BOB // WILDCARD
DEX // WHORLEY
E
BOARD 1
DELO // NABES
BIG DOG // RAY
D
BOARD 2
JOE J // SONNEE
BULLET // SLOPPY JOE
C
BOARD 4
MIO // VAXINATOR
AARON M // MIKE P
B
BOARD 8
MR. PNUT // ROOKIE
GLEN R // MONICA
A
BOARD 6
DEVIN // NATE
DERRICK A // GOOSE
BIG DOG // RAY
MIO // VAXINATOR
MR. PNUT // ROOKIE
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

17th

  BIG JOE // SHEILA

  JOE J // SONNEE

  BULLET // SLOPPY JOE

  AARON M // MIKE P

25th

  AMBER // DILLON

  PORKCHOP // STEF

Elimination 2

AARON M // MIKE P L vs.
MR. PNUT // ROOKIE W BOARD 8 25:45

BIG DOG // RAY W vs.
JOE J // SONNEE L BOARD 2 12:25

BIG JOE // SHEILA L vs.
DERRICK A // GOOSE W BOARD 3 18:57

BULLET // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
MIO // VAXINATOR W BOARD 4 27:28

Elimination 1

BIG JOE // SHEILA W vs.
AMBER // DILLON L BOARD 1 29:51

PORKCHOP // STEF L vs.
AARON M // MIKE P W BOARD 3 19:31

Winners 1

ACE OF SPATES // FRED W vs.
DERRICK A // GOOSE L BOARD 4 29:24

CLOSER // SCOTT K W vs.
KING BOB // WILDCARD L BOARD 6 38:06

DELO // NABES L vs.
JANO // SHOWTIME W BOARD 8 30:37

GAZOO // ICEMAN W vs.
MR. PNUT // ROOKIE L BOARD 7 14:37

JOHNNY DARTS // LONNY W vs.
DR. JONES // SARA P L BOARD 3 17:31

LARS // SPENCER W vs.
DEVIN // NATE L BOARD 9 20:56

MADMAN // PORKY W vs.
JOE J // SONNEE L BOARD 5 22:54

MIO // VAXINATOR L vs.
DRIVER // JEN F W BOARD 2 29:27

Round 1

BIG JOE // SHEILA L vs.
GAZOO // ICEMAN W BOARD 2 11:08

BUCK // K SWANS L vs.
DEVIN // NATE W BOARD 2 18:37

BULLET // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
CLOSER // SCOTT K W BOARD 8 23:38

CRAIG L // PROFESSOR L vs.
DRIVER // JEN F W BOARD 4 28:21

DERRICK A // GOOSE W vs.
AARON M // MIKE P L BOARD 7 26:51

DEX // WHORLEY L vs.
MADMAN // PORKY W BOARD 1 28:39

GLEN R // MONICA L vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // LONNY W BOARD 3 17:17

JANO // SHOWTIME W vs.
BIG DOG // RAY L BOARD 6 20:50

MR. PNUT // ROOKIE W vs.
AMBER // DILLON L BOARD 9 19:33

PORKCHOP // STEF L vs.
ACE OF SPATES // FRED W BOARD 5 33:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20