Casino Social

Updated 2:40pm

Final

Jake K N Greg S vs.
John B N Jerry Stanley 1 02:07:59

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Galen Brazell N Bradley Mc
(bye)
Brittany E N Heather Price
3
Donald N Rob Cunkel
Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby
10
Rob N JoAnne Wagner
Anna Fitz N Mike S
12
Ryan Mcdonald N Pat MC
Claire N Ray Marver
9
Bernie N keith Stafford
Tommy N Steve Jones
6
Matt Godwin N James Neal
Matt G N Ed Kangle
2
John B N Jerry Stanley
Melissa G N Shannon Thompson
5
Chris N Bill Streavy
Doug Connor N Ronand Kirkland
7
Chris Amatz N Nick Staufer
Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron
4
John Gwyn N Shadie Gwyn
Lori N Kwan
11
Ric Evans N Brian Mcmerty
John Lavender N Christine Murphy
2
Cj Johnson N Wally Jones
Richard N Ken Wnek
10
Steve Kramer N Tom V
Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis
8
Chris Hillhey N David November
Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley
12
Bob Bonnir N Denise D
Jake K N Greg S
1
Tim O N Jim Porter
Galen Brazell N Bradley Mc
A
4
Brittany E N Heather Price
Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby
B
7
Anna Fitz N Mike S
Bernie N keith Stafford
C
2
Tommy N Steve Jones
John B N Jerry Stanley
D
4
Chris N Bill Streavy
Doug Connor N Ronand Kirkland
E
10
Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron
Lori N Kwan
F
9
Cj Johnson N Wally Jones
Richard N Ken Wnek
G
5
Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis
Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley
H
6
Jake K N Greg S
Brittany E N Heather Price
I
9
Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby
Tommy N Steve Jones
J
4
Chris N Bill Streavy
Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron
K
2
Lori N Kwan
Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis
L
6
Jake K N Greg S
Brittany E N Heather Price
M
2
Tommy N Steve Jones
Lori N Kwan
N
10
Jake K N Greg S
Brittany E N Heather Price
O
7
Jake K N Greg S
Jake K N Greg S
1
John B N Jerry Stanley
(bye)
Donald N Rob Cunkel
Rob N JoAnne Wagner
1
Ryan Mcdonald N Pat MC
Claire N Ray Marver
6
Matt Godwin N James Neal
Matt G N Ed Kangle
3
Melissa G N Shannon Thompson
Chris Amatz N Nick Staufer
9
John Gwyn N Shadie Gwyn
Ric Evans N Brian Mcmerty
12
John Lavender N Christine Murphy
Steve Kramer N Tom V
4
Chris Hillhey N David November
Bob Bonnir N Denise D
5
Tim O N Jim Porter
Donald N Rob Cunkel
H
2
Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley
Ryan Mcdonald N Pat MC
G
11
Richard N Ken Wnek
Claire N Ray Marver
F
3
Cj Johnson N Wally Jones
Matt G N Ed Kangle
E
9
Doug Connor N Ronand Kirkland
John Gwyn N Shadie Gwyn
D
1
John B N Jerry Stanley
Ric Evans N Brian Mcmerty
C
3
Bernie N keith Stafford
Steve Kramer N Tom V
B
8
Anna Fitz N Mike S
Bob Bonnir N Denise D
A
1
Galen Brazell N Bradley Mc
Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley
4
Richard N Ken Wnek
Cj Johnson N Wally Jones
5
Matt G N Ed Kangle
John B N Jerry Stanley
5
Bernie N keith Stafford
Steve Kramer N Tom V
2
Bob Bonnir N Denise D
Richard N Ken Wnek
J
4
Chris N Bill Streavy
Cj Johnson N Wally Jones
I
7
Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby
John B N Jerry Stanley
L
11
Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis
Bob Bonnir N Denise D
K
5
Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron
Richard N Ken Wnek
8
Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby
John B N Jerry Stanley
6
Bob Bonnir N Denise D
Richard N Ken Wnek
N
5
Lori N Kwan
John B N Jerry Stanley
M
3
Tommy N Steve Jones
Richard N Ken Wnek
4
John B N Jerry Stanley
John B N Jerry Stanley
O
8
Brittany E N Heather Price
John B N Jerry Stanley

3rd

  Brittany E N Heather Price

4th

  Richard N Ken Wnek

5th

  Lori N Kwan

  Tommy N Steve Jones

7th

  Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby

  Bob Bonnir N Denise D

9th

  Chris N Bill Streavy

  Cj Johnson N Wally Jones

  Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis

  Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron

13th

  Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley

  Matt G N Ed Kangle

  Bernie N keith Stafford

  Steve Kramer N Tom V

17th

  Donald N Rob Cunkel

  Ryan Mcdonald N Pat MC

  Claire N Ray Marver

  Doug Connor N Ronand Kirkland

  John Gwyn N Shadie Gwyn

  Ric Evans N Brian Mcmerty

  Anna Fitz N Mike S

  Galen Brazell N Bradley Mc

25th

  Rob N JoAnne Wagner

  Matt Godwin N James Neal

  Melissa G N Shannon Thompson

  Chris Amatz N Nick Staufer

  John Lavender N Christine Murphy

  Chris Hillhey N David November

  Tim O N Jim Porter

Elimination Final

John B N Jerry Stanley W vs.
Brittany E N Heather Price L 8 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Richard N Ken Wnek L vs.
John B N Jerry Stanley W 4 15:47

Winners Final

Brittany E N Heather Price L vs.
Jake K N Greg S W 7 15:51

Elimination 6

John B N Jerry Stanley W vs.
Tommy N Steve Jones L 3 18:52

Richard N Ken Wnek W vs.
Lori N Kwan L 5 16:11

Elimination 5

John B N Jerry Stanley W vs.
Bob Bonnir N Denise D L 6 13:22

Richard N Ken Wnek W vs.
Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby L 8 12:47

Winners Semi-finals

Brittany E N Heather Price W vs.
Tommy N Steve Jones L 2 10:44

Lori N Kwan L vs.
Jake K N Greg S W 10 11:40

Elimination 4

Bob Bonnir N Denise D W vs.
Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron L 5 09:56

Cj Johnson N Wally Jones L vs.
Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby W 7 19:35

John B N Jerry Stanley W vs.
Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis L 11 21:56

Richard N Ken Wnek W vs.
Chris N Bill Streavy L 4 13:29

Elimination 3

Cj Johnson N Wally Jones W vs.
Matt G N Ed Kangle L 5 15:26

John B N Jerry Stanley W vs.
Bernie N keith Stafford L 5 18:36

Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley L vs.
Richard N Ken Wnek W 4 13:46

Steve Kramer N Tom V L vs.
Bob Bonnir N Denise D W 2 17:17

Winners 2

Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis L vs.
Jake K N Greg S W 6 12:36

Brittany E N Heather Price W vs.
Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby L 9 11:41

Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron L vs.
Lori N Kwan W 2 18:50

Tommy N Steve Jones W vs.
Chris N Bill Streavy L 4 12:42

Elimination 2

Bob Bonnir N Denise D W vs.
Galen Brazell N Bradley Mc L 1 12:25

Claire N Ray Marver L vs.
Cj Johnson N Wally Jones W 3 11:12

Donald N Rob Cunkel L vs.
Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley W 2 17:54

John Gwyn N Shadie Gwyn L vs.
John B N Jerry Stanley W 1 19:13

Matt G N Ed Kangle W vs.
Doug Connor N Ronand Kirkland L 9 13:21

Ric Evans N Brian Mcmerty L vs.
Bernie N keith Stafford W 3 13:38

Ryan Mcdonald N Pat MC L vs.
Richard N Ken Wnek W 11 12:58

Steve Kramer N Tom V W vs.
Anna Fitz N Mike S L 8 14:39

Elimination 1

Bob Bonnir N Denise D W vs.
Tim O N Jim Porter L 5 29:02

Chris Amatz N Nick Staufer L vs.
John Gwyn N Shadie Gwyn W 9 08:20

Claire N Ray Marver W vs.
Matt Godwin N James Neal L 6 21:19

Matt G N Ed Kangle W vs.
Melissa G N Shannon Thompson L 3 21:57

Ric Evans N Brian Mcmerty W vs.
John Lavender N Christine Murphy L 12 16:52

Rob N JoAnne Wagner L vs.
Ryan Mcdonald N Pat MC W 1 12:53

Steve Kramer N Tom V W vs.
Chris Hillhey N David November L 4 11:03

Winners 1

Bernie N keith Stafford L vs.
Tommy N Steve Jones W 2 20:26

Doug Connor N Ronand Kirkland L vs.
Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron W 10 14:57

Galen Brazell N Bradley Mc L vs.
Brittany E N Heather Price W 4 07:55

John B N Jerry Stanley L vs.
Chris N Bill Streavy W 4 18:43

Lori N Kwan W vs.
Cj Johnson N Wally Jones L 9 17:36

Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby W vs.
Anna Fitz N Mike S L 7 16:57

Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley L vs.
Jake K N Greg S W 6 12:40

Richard N Ken Wnek L vs.
Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis W 5 17:27

Round 1

Anna Fitz N Mike S W vs.
Ryan Mcdonald N Pat MC L 12 25:16

Bob Hart N Doug Lhavis W vs.
Chris Hillhey N David November L 8 16:23

Brittany E N Heather Price W vs.
Donald N Rob Cunkel L 3 14:15

Claire N Ray Marver L vs.
Bernie N keith Stafford W 9 16:11

Doug Connor N Ronand Kirkland W vs.
Chris Amatz N Nick Staufer L 7 15:22

Jake K N Greg S W vs.
Tim O N Jim Porter L 1 14:53

John Lavender N Christine Murphy L vs.
Cj Johnson N Wally Jones W 2 13:13

Lori N Kwan W vs.
Ric Evans N Brian Mcmerty L 11 17:41

Matt G N Ed Kangle L vs.
John B N Jerry Stanley W 2 13:56

Melissa G N Shannon Thompson L vs.
Chris N Bill Streavy W 5 15:11

Mike Jackson N Joe Kirby W vs.
Rob N JoAnne Wagner L 10 14:46

Randy Thomas N Darryl Shirley W vs.
Bob Bonnir N Denise D L 12 10:51

Richard N Ken Wnek W vs.
Steve Kramer N Tom V L 10 12:37

Steve Jeddry N Dan Saffron W vs.
John Gwyn N Shadie Gwyn L 4 17:00

Tommy N Steve Jones W vs.
Matt Godwin N James Neal L 6 14:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20